5,009

Recently Sold Boulder County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $790,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2548 Wesley Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,329

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    2548 Wesley Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1745 S Pratt Pkwy, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,126

    Last Listing Agent Emily Burch eXp Realty, LLC

    1745 S Pratt Pkwy, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /32

    $941,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    185 Mesa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,229

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gibbs RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    185 Mesa Ct, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    450 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $2,666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,272

    Last Listing Agent Allison Aman Vib Real Estate

    450 Blackfoot St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    655 N Gooseberry Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,069

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Harper Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    655 N Gooseberry Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /12

    $705,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    634 Apex St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF

    Current Estimated Value $718,763

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Erie Town Center - Edge

    634 Apex St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /16

    $890,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    806 Cabot Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,965

    Last Listing Agent Marietta Zygaj Compass - Denver

    806 Cabot Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /42

    $499,500 Sold May 26, 2025

    1524 Twin Sisters Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,055

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hills Atlas Real Estate Group

    1524 Twin Sisters Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $990,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3766 Ridgeway St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,891

    Last Listing Agent Kim Payes The Agency - Boulder

    3766 Ridgeway St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /44

    $2,189,700 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    560 Iris Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,074/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,361

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kahn RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    560 Iris Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /27

    $650,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1351 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,627

1351 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /34

    $460,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2034 Gyros Cir Unit 153, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,048

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McGuire Madison & Company Properties - Boulder

    2034 Gyros Cir Unit 153, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    118 Snowmass Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,850

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Sobering Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    118 Snowmass Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /25

    $442,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2900 Troxell Ave, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,124

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ripmaster

    2900 Troxell Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /49

    $1,475,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    234 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,949

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Compass - Boulder

    234 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /40

    $999,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4545 Martin Dr, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,834

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie N Watson Compass - Boulder

    4545 Martin Dr, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /33

    $39,700 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    900 Mountain View Ave Unit 262, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Slattery Elevate RE and Home Sales

    900 Mountain View Ave Unit 262, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /30

    $505,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1515 Zamia Ave Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,373

    Last Listing Agent Karla Bielanski RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1515 Zamia Ave Unit 3, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /27

    $615,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2513 Lanyon Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,482

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rodgers Equity Colorado-Front Range

    2513 Lanyon Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /20

    $546,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2956 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,366

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Farinacci milehimodern - Boulder

    2956 Glenwood Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /44

    $840,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4286 Greenbriar Blvd, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,105

    Last Listing Agent Peyman Razifard Modern Prestige Real Estate

    4286 Greenbriar Blvd, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /45

    $762,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2010 Glenarbor Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,214

    Last Listing Agent Mark Varga RE/MAX Momentum

    2010 Glenarbor Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $1,200,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1098 Cherryvale Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,705

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hellwig RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1098 Cherryvale Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3003 Valmont Rd Unit 58, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Gutierrez Mary Rose Gutierrez

    3003 Valmont Rd Unit 58, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $580,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2977 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,843

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Martinez Stellar Properties, LLC

    2977 Eagle Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $1,250,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1805 Forest Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $646/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,244

    Last Listing Agent Kent Madson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1805 Forest Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /31

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    569 Flying Jib Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,874

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Cohen Compass - Boulder

    569 Flying Jib Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /43

    $799,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1058 Griffith St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,751

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Spong Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    1058 Griffith St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /4

    $2,000,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1599 S 76th St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • Land
    • 4.57 Acres
    • $437,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,938

    Last Listing Agent Tiana Estrada Estrada Real Estate Group

    1599 S 76th St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /38

    $810,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5420 Crestone Cir, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,564

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Ross eXp Realty, LLC

    5420 Crestone Cir, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /23

    $889,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2560 Wesley Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,408

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2560 Wesley Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /39

    $500,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2113 Spencer St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,583

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Crowder RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    2113 Spencer St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /15

    $380,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    777 E County Line Rd, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Shagoury First Summit Realty

    777 E County Line Rd, Erie, CO 80516
  • /35

    $2,007,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8400 Middle Fork Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,152,289

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    8400 Middle Fork Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /25

    $506,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1506 Fisk Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,142

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nolan MB/Nolan Real Estate LLC

    1506 Fisk Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1356 Golden Eagle Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,279

    Last Listing Agent Barry Remington WK Real Estate

    1356 Golden Eagle Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    193 2nd Ave Unit A, Lyons, CO 80540

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,993

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ferren LoKation-Tucker Group Real Estate

    193 2nd Ave Unit A, Lyons, CO 80540
  • /32

    $475,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1157 Gay St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,236

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia De Villiers Shasta Realty Inc

    1157 Gay St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6102 Flagstaff Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 5.84 Acres
    • $49,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,144

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gullett Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    6102 Flagstaff Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /22

    $341,921 Sold May 14, 2025

    1800 Pearl St Unit 15, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,401

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jacobson Compass - Boulder

    1800 Pearl St Unit 15, Boulder, CO 80302

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home