5,009

Recently Sold Boulder County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $512,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1210 Baker St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,242

    Last Listing Agent Luis Silva Luxe Realty, Inc

    1210 Baker St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    240 Wadsworth Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,715

    Last Listing Agent Blas Estrada Group Centerra

    240 Wadsworth Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /43

    $579,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    718 Punter St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,075

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ceretto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    718 Punter St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /20

    $436,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10 Juneau Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,862

    Last Listing Agent Landon Treber Altitude Homes LLC

    10 Juneau Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /21

    $65,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5505 Valmont Rd Unit 20, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Folger RE/MAX Elevate

    5505 Valmont Rd Unit 20, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    701 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,093

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Compass - Boulder

    701 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /29

    $900,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    760 S 42nd St, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,375

    Last Listing Agent Brad Williams RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    760 S 42nd St, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /10

    $190,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    225 E 8th Ave Unit D20, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,078

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Milano RE/MAX Elevate

    225 E 8th Ave Unit D20, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /15

    $525,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1717 Tulip St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,443

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gurzhiev Fixed Rate Real Estate, LLC

    1717 Tulip St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /23

    $435,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    819 Thornwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,045

    Last Listing Agent Sue Iten MB/Iten Realty Inc.

    819 Thornwood Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /44

    $449,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    93 Jackson Ln, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,868

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kipp eXp Realty LLC

    93 Jackson Ln, Erie, CO 80516
  • /22

    $901,350 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4824 Kings Ridge Blvd, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,053

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    4824 Kings Ridge Blvd, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /20

    $415,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1332 Lincoln St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,114

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rodriguez Jr 1 Percent Lists Mile High

    1332 Lincoln St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /49

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1291 Fountain Ln, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,546

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brende eXp Realty, LLC

    1291 Fountain Ln, Erie, CO 80516
  • /13

    $560,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2977 Dunes Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,438

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Christensen Cynthia & Co. Homes

    2977 Dunes Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /49

    $950,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    630 Benton Ln, Erie, CO 80516

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,807

    Last Listing Agent Manzanita Fine Compass - Boulder

    630 Benton Ln, Erie, CO 80516
  • /28

    $559,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    133 Placer Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,381

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jazweirski HomeSmart Realty

    133 Placer Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /39

    $610,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1125 Somerset St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,472

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Kava Staufer Team Real Estate

    1125 Somerset St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /36

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1231 Cedar Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,354

    Last Listing Agent AJ Chamberlin RE/MAX Alliance

    1231 Cedar Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /37

    $393,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1266 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,507

    Last Listing Agent Randy Trahan RE/MAX Alliance

    1266 Milo Cir Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1305 Kestrel Ln Unit M, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,189

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nechvatal Five Four Real Estate, LLC

    1305 Kestrel Ln Unit M, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /40

    $1,092,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2880 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,362

    Last Listing Agent Steve Altermatt 8z Real Estate

    2880 La Grange Cir, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /33

    $600,200 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1404 Tonkin Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,812

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duncan The Colorado Scene Realty

    1404 Tonkin Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3275 19th St, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,897

    Last Listing Agent Ken Gellman Compass - Denver

    3275 19th St, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /28

    $745,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20 Stewart Way, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,751

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dunn RE/MAX Nexus

    20 Stewart Way, Erie, CO 80516
  • /21

    $427,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    828 Kane Dr Unit F35, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,338

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hoge Colorado 1st Realty, LLC

    828 Kane Dr Unit F35, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /48

    $849,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2374 Spotswood St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,729

    Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    2374 Spotswood St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /16

    $203,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3250 Oneal Cir Unit J14, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,949

    Last Listing Agent Tara King HomeSmart

    3250 Oneal Cir Unit J14, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /40

    $3,700,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    700 Linden Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,657,673

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Jorgensen Compass - Boulder

    700 Linden Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /20

    $379,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1122 Olympia Ave Unit 12H, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,157

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Cannistraro LoKation Real Estate

    1122 Olympia Ave Unit 12H, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $865,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    116 Monarch St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,184

    Last Listing Agent Bambi Markvart RE/MAX Momentum

    116 Monarch St, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1209 Harrison Ct, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,957

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Mock Compass - Boulder

    1209 Harrison Ct, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /50

    $1,050,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    597 Pine Glade Rd, Nederland, CO 80466

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,658

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Vollmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

    597 Pine Glade Rd, Nederland, CO 80466
  • /50

    $1,141,705 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1312 Sandstone Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,416

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Plous Hatch Realty, LLC

    1312 Sandstone Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /33

    $798,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    549 Jackson St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,011

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Urlacher RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    549 Jackson St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /11

    $605,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    706 Punter St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Toll Brothers at Erie Town Center - Heights

    706 Punter St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /33

    $569,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3785 Birchwood Dr Unit 69, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,272

    Last Listing Agent Fred Dodds WK Real Estate

    3785 Birchwood Dr Unit 69, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /3

    $1,089,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    172 Saint Vrain Trail, Ward, CO 80481

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,934

    Last Listing Agent Erika Archer 8z Real Estate

    172 Saint Vrain Trail, Ward, CO 80481
  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    504 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,950

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Storck StorckNest Properties

    504 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /47

    $1,540,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1535 Findlay Way, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,059

    Last Listing Agent Sara Groem Open Real Estate

    1535 Findlay Way, Boulder, CO 80305

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home