5,009

Recently Sold Boulder County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6703 Lakeview Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,374

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grotluschen RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    6703 Lakeview Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /23

    $886,950 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2657 Mondt Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,394

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    2657 Mondt Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4965 Ricara Dr, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,452

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    4965 Ricara Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /43

    $1,044,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10650 Yellowstone Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,595

    Last Listing Agent Max Engelhardt Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

    10650 Yellowstone Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /43

    $575,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    735 Summer Hawk Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,094

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate Longmont

    735 Summer Hawk Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $1,279,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2765 Meadow Mountain Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,684

    Last Listing Agent Gary Savarese WK Real Estate

    2765 Meadow Mountain Trail, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5920 Gunbarrel Ave Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,522

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oclassen Compass - Boulder

    5920 Gunbarrel Ave Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /37

    $900,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1025 Sagebrush Way, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,060

    Last Listing Agent Jon Simisky Compass - Boulder

    1025 Sagebrush Way, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /26

    $950,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2524 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,401

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    2524 Lupton Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /26

    $488,250 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    707 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,741

    Last Listing Agent Laura King Compass - Boulder

    707 E Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /27

    $559,867 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    204 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,265

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sherrill RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    204 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $2,275,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2435 Hawthorn Ave, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,276,675

    Last Listing Agent TR Swanwick The Agency - Boulder

    2435 Hawthorn Ave, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /44

    $113,258 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4855 Edison Ave Unit A, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 1 Bath
    • 361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,373

    Last Listing Agent June Lantz RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    4855 Edison Ave Unit A, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /38

    $575,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1595 Bain Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,448

    Last Listing Agent Dave Fish RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1595 Bain Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /46

    $1,362,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1996 Clipper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,578

    Last Listing Agent Evan Miller Miller Wilde Real Estate LLC

    1996 Clipper Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    802 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,300

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colwell Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    802 Neon Forest Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $795,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2365 Cedarwood Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,196

    Last Listing Agent Noel DeVries Due South Realty

    2365 Cedarwood Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /34

    $398,250 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4775 White Rock Cir Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,671

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hellwig RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4775 White Rock Cir Unit B, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /32

    $1,060,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7750 Durham Way, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,807

    Last Listing Agent Jared Schaffer BROWN'S APPRAISAL SERVICES

    7750 Durham Way, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /28

    $555,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2004 Foxtail Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,698

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fenton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    2004 Foxtail Ln Unit B, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    233 La Paz Place, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,320

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate Longmont

    233 La Paz Place, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /17

    $365,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1634 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,041

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kahn RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    1634 Centaur Cir, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    647 Skyhook St, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,366

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ballain Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    647 Skyhook St, Erie, CO 80516
  • /43

    $590,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    311 W Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,440

    Last Listing Agent Kollin Skattum Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    311 W Emma St, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /28

    $930,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    719 Pine Needle Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,054

    Last Listing Agent Martin Anderson Compass-Denver

    719 Pine Needle Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /39

    $845,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    242 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,987

    Last Listing Agent Alex Miller Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    242 Mohawk Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /19

    $352,693 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7451 Spy Glass Ct Unit M7451, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,869

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7451 Spy Glass Ct Unit M7451, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /30

    $611,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1346 S Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,357

    Last Listing Agent Jadi Morrow Tomorrow Homes

    1346 S Grant St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $277,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1828 Stratford Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,222

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ohmer Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    1828 Stratford Ln, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /26

    $781,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1350 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,536

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Floret Collection

    1350 Loraine Cir N, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /24

    $299,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3025 Broadway St Unit 17, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,665

    Last Listing Agent Judd Kaiman Revolutionary Realty, LLC

    3025 Broadway St Unit 17, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /49

    $1,750,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11227 N 66th St, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,759,670

    Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    11227 N 66th St, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /46

    $1,784,280 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    468 Locust Place, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,571

    Last Listing Agent Peyman Razifard Modern Prestige Real Estate

    468 Locust Place, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    609 Old Townsite Rd, Boulder, CO 80302

    • Land
    • 8.66 Acres
    • $43,303 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,549

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones RE/MAX Alliance - Nederland

    609 Old Townsite Rd, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /18

    $237,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2707 Valmont Rd Unit D-304, Boulder, CO 80304

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,927

    Last Listing Agent Christine Cavalier Compass - Boulder

    2707 Valmont Rd Unit D-304, Boulder, CO 80304
  • /50

    $2,050,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    822 Trail Ridge Dr, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,175

    Last Listing Agent Amanda DiVito Parle Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    822 Trail Ridge Dr, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /26

    $420,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    800 W Moorhead Cir Unit E, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,224

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Oldham Realty One Group Five Star

    800 W Moorhead Cir Unit E, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /21

    $349,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1601 Great Western Dr Unit M2, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,660

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jazweirski HomeSmart Realty

    1601 Great Western Dr Unit M2, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /26

    $577,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1822 Redtop Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,976

    Last Listing Agent Mara Brown LPT Realty

    1822 Redtop Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $892,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    900 Treece St, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,812

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ash Group Mulberry

    900 Treece St, Louisville, CO 80027

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home