5,009

Recently Sold Boulder County CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $596,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2421 Santa fe Dr Unit B, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,491

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McGonigal Equity Colorado-Front Range

    2421 Santa fe Dr Unit B, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $620,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    455 Greenwood Ln, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,594

    Last Listing Agent Najheria Moore You 1st Realty

    455 Greenwood Ln, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $1,027,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    537 Blackhawk Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,577

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Collins Redfin Corporation

    537 Blackhawk Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2225 Calais Dr Unit 9, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Juarez Orchard Brokerage LLC

    2225 Calais Dr Unit 9, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1037 Purdue Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,644

    Last Listing Agent Laura Chittick WK Real Estate Longmont

    1037 Purdue Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /40

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1668 Saratoga Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,201

    Last Listing Agent April Porterfield RE/MAX Elevate

    1668 Saratoga Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /40

    $759,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1511 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,814

    Last Listing Agent Aubrie Larsen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    1511 Bowen St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /37

    $878,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    473 Fred St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,944

    Last Listing Agent Amy Neb Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    473 Fred St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /40

    $875,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4658 Ingram Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,419

    Last Listing Agent Sharyn Breslin RE/MAX Alliance-Wadsworth

    4658 Ingram Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /35

    $400,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1501 Liberty Ct, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,463

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Carter Realty One Group Premier

    1501 Liberty Ct, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /44

    $925,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2268 Front Range Rd, Erie, CO 80516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,726

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Pierotti Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    2268 Front Range Rd, Erie, CO 80516
  • /30

    $514,300 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2962 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,380

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Property Management

    2962 Shadow Creek Dr Unit 306, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /50

    $935,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6798 Bugle Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,778

    Last Listing Agent Jed MacArthur RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    6798 Bugle Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /45

    $816,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    196 Lincoln Cir, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,676

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Sartell Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    196 Lincoln Cir, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /27

    $245,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8050 Niwot Rd Unit 31, Niwot, CO 80503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,729

    Last Listing Agent Peyman Razifard Modern Prestige Real Estate

    8050 Niwot Rd Unit 31, Niwot, CO 80503
  • /36

    $795,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,362

    Last Listing Agent The Bernardi Group Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    1080 Stoneham St, Superior, CO 80027
  • /45

    $1,430,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    964 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,044

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Szabatura The Agency - Denver

    964 Eldorado Ln, Louisville, CO 80027
  • /48

    $835,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    653 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,736

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Feaster HomeSmart

    653 Glenarbor Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $742,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2719 Crystal Springs Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,873

    Dream Finders Homes Mountain Brook - 40' Homesites

    2719 Crystal Springs Ln, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /28

    $620,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2138 Cypress St, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,631

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ackerman HomeSmart Realty

    2138 Cypress St, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $1,060,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1047 Cherryvale Rd, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,442

    Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    1047 Cherryvale Rd, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /36

    $695,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5586 Pennsylvania Ave, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,336

    Last Listing Agent Mary Herre Live West Realty

    5586 Pennsylvania Ave, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /18

    $1,277,077 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,000

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Freeman CORE Residential

    682 Central Park Cir, Superior, CO 80027
  • /44

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    714 Skywalker Point, Lafayette, CO 80026

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,186

    Last Listing Agent Brian MacDonald Compass - Boulder

    714 Skywalker Point, Lafayette, CO 80026
  • /38

    $675,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,683

    Last Listing Agent Kim Payes The Agency - Boulder

    3701 Arapahoe Ave Unit 309, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /32

    $688,556 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1624 Bradley Ct, Boulder, CO 80305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,778

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Downs 8z Real Estate

    1624 Bradley Ct, Boulder, CO 80305
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2211 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,659

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pilkington Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2211 Sherman St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /24

    $926,735 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2548 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,528

    Century Communities Parkdale Commons - Prestige Collection

    2548 Bailey Ln, Erie, CO 80026
  • /32

    $419,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    640 Gooseberry Dr Unit 1103, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,414

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fox 8z Real Estate

    640 Gooseberry Dr Unit 1103, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    219 Ewald Ave, Lyons, CO 80540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,114

    Last Listing Agent Dan Siddall Gateway Realty Group

    219 Ewald Ave, Lyons, CO 80540
  • /40

    $2,435,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3633 Paonia St, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,392,786

    Last Listing Agent Sara Groem Open Real Estate

    3633 Paonia St, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /35

    $756,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1794 Wright Dr, Erie, CO 80516

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,685

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tally HomeSmart Realty

    1794 Wright Dr, Erie, CO 80516
  • /35

    $1,400,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1540 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Chamberlin RE/MAX Alliance-Boulder

    1540 Grove St, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /29

    $519,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1830 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,701

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hofmann HomeSmart

    1830 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /40

    $514,509 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    35106 Boulder Canyon Dr, Boulder, CO 80302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,696

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cavallaro Rhino Realty Pros

    35106 Boulder Canyon Dr, Boulder, CO 80302
  • /17

    $760,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    810 34th St, Boulder, CO 80303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,602

    Last Listing Agent Todd Walsh Market Real Estate

    810 34th St, Boulder, CO 80303
  • /39

    $1,726,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5237 Deer Creek Ct, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,467

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Herz Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    5237 Deer Creek Ct, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /47

    $370,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3365 Chisholm Trail Unit B102, Boulder, CO 80301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,262

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reinhardt Atlas Real Estate Group

    3365 Chisholm Trail Unit B102, Boulder, CO 80301
  • /17

    $574,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    265 High Point Dr Unit F-302, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Scott

    265 High Point Dr Unit F-302, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /23

    $385,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2167 Hackberry Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,118

    Last Listing Agent Deidra Laurel Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

    2167 Hackberry Cir, Longmont, CO 80501

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home