325

Recently Sold Homes in 20716

Section Image
  • /42

    $599,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3447 Saint Robin Ln, Bowie, MD 20716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    3447 Saint Robin Ln, Bowie, MD 20716
  • /2

    $955,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18311 Queen Anne Bridge Rd, Bowie, MD 20716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,276

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schuetter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    18311 Queen Anne Bridge Rd, Bowie, MD 20716
  • /33

    $440,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3914 Elite St, Bowie, MD 20716

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,585

    Last Listing Agent Ardella Powell Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3914 Elite St, Bowie, MD 20716
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12507 Kemmerton Ln, Bowie, MD 20715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF

    Current Estimated Value $478,860

    Last Listing Agent Bill Franklin Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12507 Kemmerton Ln, Bowie, MD 20715
  • /30

    $485,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12507 Kemmerton Ln, Bowie, MD 20715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,749

12507 Kemmerton Ln, Bowie, MD 20715

Showing Results 321 - 325, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home