2,968

Bowleys Quarters, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $260,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Kittendale Cir, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      640 Kittendale Cir, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kantorski EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $341,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      659 Kittendale Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      659 Kittendale Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Lasek Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /49

      Est $258,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Joggins Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Joggins Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Middleman Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /6

      Est $386,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 Red Grove Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3700 Red Grove Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisia Krastel EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $953,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Chester Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1029 Chester Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1,483 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Miller Paul Wesley Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $629,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Red Rose Farm Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3611 Red Rose Farm Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisia Krastel EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $229,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Kittendale Cir, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      628 Kittendale Cir, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Yarish ExecuHome Realty

    • /27

      Est $273,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Ketch Cay Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      38 Ketch Cay Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Fazenbaker Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $269,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      4057 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4057 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Loften Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $253,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Misty View Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3900 Misty View Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia H. Neal Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /33

      Est $265,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4055 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Cullison EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $276,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Ketch Cay Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      42 Ketch Cay Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Scarborough Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /34

      Est $284,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Nollmeyer Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      611 Nollmeyer Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Miller Aldave Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /53

      Est $674,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Bay Dr, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3734 Bay Dr, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marge McCreesh EXP Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $943,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Frog Mortar Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      946 Frog Mortar Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Edwards Compass

    • /30

      Est $256,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4010 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,725
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doralina Arias Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $256,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4023 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $306,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Tidewood Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4006 Tidewood Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bockner Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $342,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Seawave Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      683 Seawave Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Brown Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /15

      Est $264,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Nollmeyer Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      643 Nollmeyer Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Harris ExecuHome Realty

    • /36

      Est $299,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Hunt Harbor Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3905 Hunt Harbor Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Keats Keats & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $317,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Kittendale Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      661 Kittendale Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Harris-Hermann American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $238,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4017 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Cox RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $299,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Hunt Harbor Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3917 Hunt Harbor Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Wong LPT Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $245,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4042 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /44

      Est $267,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Kosoak Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      503 Kosoak Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele McFadden RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $248,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4021 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Shahverdi Bay Property Management Group

    • /39

      Est $259,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Kosoak Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      433 Kosoak Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    • /32

      Est $322,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Seawave Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      675 Seawave Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,133
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Skipper Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $321,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Hunting Fields Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      677 Hunting Fields Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lomonico Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /27

      Est $232,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Bayville Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3939 Bayville Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darek Bogacki Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /53

      Est $380,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Edwards Ln, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3601 Edwards Ln, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Loften Samson Properties

    • /20

      Est $385,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Carroll Island Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      420 Carroll Island Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bomhoff Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $326,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Seawave Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      676 Seawave Ct, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jory Frankle Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /42

      Est $257,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Kosoak Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      418 Kosoak Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bollack Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /25

      Est $331,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Hunting Fields Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      666 Hunting Fields Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,423
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Johns Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    • /43

      Est $341,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      666 Luthardt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      666 Luthardt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sheeler Long & Foster

    • /38

      Est $256,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4050 Rustico Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Chambers-El Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /49

      Est $330,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Luthardt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      672 Luthardt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crawford Redfin Corp

    • /22

      Est $351,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Luthardt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      680 Luthardt Rd, Middle River, MD 21220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zimmerman Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home