2,693

Properties in ZIP Code 01719

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $795,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      763 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Mar 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Roger Allen Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /22

      Est $1,042,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Patch Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      37 Patch Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie DeCesar Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /15

      Est $1,116,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Patch Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      120 Patch Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Meyer Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,068,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Patch Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      96 Patch Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Aug 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ling Huang Greatland Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $848,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      667 Depot Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Elden Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /27

      Est $1,443,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Tokatawan Spring Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      194 Tokatawan Spring Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,450
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rakauskas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $1,321,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Tokatawan Spring Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      156 Tokatawan Spring Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McElwain Coldwell Banker Realty - Manchester

    • /30

      Est $1,351,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Tokatawan Spring Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      175 Tokatawan Spring Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Bodner Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /28

      Est $1,250,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      259 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,191,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      245 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,999
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hilberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /37

      Est $1,185,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      229 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $794,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

• /21

      Est $760,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      107 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Turner Kerry Landry

    • /33

      Est $1,098,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Old Orchard Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      119 Old Orchard Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /28

      Est $1,056,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 22, 2018

• /30

      Est $1,147,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Purcell Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /23

      Est $1,370,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,770
      • Oct 20, 2014

• /28

      Est $1,096,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      131 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Dec 14, 2015

• /29

      Est $1,276,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      83 Avebury Cir, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Jun 13, 2019

• /29

      Est $833,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      33 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

• /30

      Est $1,310,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      493 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Huang Team Ivy Gate Realty

    • /27

      Est $1,176,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      483 Hill Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Pinto Laer Realty

    • /28

      Est $829,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      138 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Team Alex and Kathy Schuck eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $830,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      212 Picnic St, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

• /29

      Est $1,056,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      358 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 25, 2015

• /42

      Est $1,779,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      566 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dilorenzo Green Apple Home, LLC

    • /41

      Est $905,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Middle Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jeon Compass

    • /2

      Est $569,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Massachusetts Ave, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      671 Massachusetts Ave, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Glanton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $907,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Stow Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      400 Stow Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Frances Anderton Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /8

      Est $917,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Stow Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      426 Stow Rd, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,125
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /24

      Est $746,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Massachusetts Ave, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      572 Massachusetts Ave, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,900
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /2

      Est $782,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deb Kotlarz Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /16

      Est $780,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Huang Team Ivy Gate Realty

    • /15

      Est $786,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      47 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diana Faranda RMR RE

    • /16

      Est $781,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      49 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $789,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      55 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $809,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      67 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Padma Sonti Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /15

      Est $783,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $758,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jeon Compass

    • /30

      Est $851,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Joyce Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

• /19

      Est $869,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Loring Ave, Boxborough, MA 01719

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      43 Loring Ave, Boxborough, MA 01719

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Huang Team Ivy Gate Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home