56

Recently Sold Homes in 22620

Section Image
  • /75

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    135 Old Waterloo Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,667

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Miller Samson Properties

    135 Old Waterloo Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /21

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    516 Clay Hill Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,308/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,165

    Last Listing Agent Anne McIntosh Thomas and Talbot Estate Properties, Inc.

    516 Clay Hill Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    Lot 6 Old Waterloo Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $73,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bir Samson Properties

    Lot 6 Old Waterloo Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /65

    $380,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2 W Main St, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,739

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Turner Century 21 Redwood Realty

    2 W Main St, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /97

    $1,099,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    460 Solitude Ln, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,957

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Fleming Real Broker, LLC

    460 Solitude Ln, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    320 Hopkins Dr, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,232

    Last Listing Agent John Feldman Coldwell Banker Premier

    320 Hopkins Dr, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    112 Meadowview Dr, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,658

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Meadowview Dr, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /42

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lot 8-10 Howellsville Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $96,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Towns Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    Lot 8-10 Howellsville Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /71

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    300 Early Dr, Berryville, VA 22611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,987

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Burns Century 21 Redwood Realty

    300 Early Dr, Berryville, VA 22611
  • /38

    $125,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    0 E Main St, Boyce, VA 22620

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $81,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna McKenna RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    0 E Main St, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    611 Kennel Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,932

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Broy RE/MAX Roots

    611 Kennel Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /54

    $635,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3784 Calmes Neck Ln, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,032

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Greenfield Coldwell Banker Premier

    3784 Calmes Neck Ln, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    0 Mount Carmel Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • Land
    • 49 Acres
    • $10,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Pangle Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Mount Carmel Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Lots 11-12 Howellsville Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $112,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

Lots 11-12 Howellsville Rd, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /72

    $873,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1527 Shenandoah River Ln, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,120

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sikora Weichert, REALTORS

    1527 Shenandoah River Ln, Boyce, VA 22620
  • /77

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3187 Bishop Meade Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,795

    Last Listing Agent Leah Clowser RE/MAX Roots

    3187 Bishop Meade Rd, Boyce, VA 22620

Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home