2,176

Properties in ZIP Code 01505

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $974,575 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Cross St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      488 Cross St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Harmonay Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /24

      Est $1,022,957 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Cross St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      496 Cross St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Anderson Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $597,877 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Cross St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      465 Cross St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lovett Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $882,043 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $721,613 Not Listed For Sale

      85 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      85 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $537,875 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      628 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $725,918 Not Listed For Sale

      16 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1784
      16 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /8

      Est $561,403 Not Listed For Sale

      60 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      60 School St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Hastings Hastings Group

    • /15

      Est $499,334 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      635 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lembo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $666,461 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodland Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Woodland Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Westerman RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $516,629 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodland Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7 Woodland Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Meola Susan Meola, Properties

    • /27

      Est $562,537 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      609 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stinehelfer Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $609,802 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      595 Main St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,700
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cotton Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /20

      Est $873,639 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Central St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      640 Central St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Nov 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hergert Salisbury Management

    • /17

      Est $903,101 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      179 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent June Tomaiolo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $1,089,069 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      151 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,990
      • Jan 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Casillo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $736,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Reservoir St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Reservoir St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Dec 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Chi William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $1,000,884 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      136 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Magner Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $894,997 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Twin Spring Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      38 Twin Spring Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,102,976 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Twin Spring Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      33 Twin Spring Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /42

      Est $960,016 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      146 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dina Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /29

      Est $1,311,839 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      150 Stiles Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,500
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Duca M.O.D. Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,186,847 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elena Scaplen Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $992,624 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lewis ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /26

      Est $1,103,202 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      88 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Phillips Boston Metropolitan Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,149,009 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      96 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Foley REMAX Executive Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,162,520 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      46 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,214,301 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      61 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $1,161,480 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      59 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $1,006,505 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sylvan Ln, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19 Sylvan Ln, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • May 22, 2017

• /30

      Est $1,096,746 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ethan Allen Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      59 Ethan Allen Dr, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael L. Durkin Laer Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,184,045 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19 Columbus Rd, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

• /42

      Est $904,866 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

• /28

      Est $936,529 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $1,372,895 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Boucini And Michelle Gran RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $1,073,031 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Longfellow Way, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bilazarian Re/Max Vision

    • /30

      Est $1,170,058 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      46 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 30, 2018

• /30

      Est $1,022,211 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      62 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sprindzunas ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /30

      Est $1,000,841 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      70 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent James Black Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,064,664 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      71 Adams St, Boylston, MA 01505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Aug 01, 2019

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home