1,023

Recently Sold Homes in 33437

Section Image
  • /30

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9460 El Clair Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,379

    Last Listing Agent Scott Todd Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    9460 El Clair Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9767 Arbor Meadow Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,707

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jester United Realty Consultants

    9767 Arbor Meadow Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /83

    $366,650

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5674 Ainsley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,674

    Last Listing Agent Julian Soffer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    5674 Ainsley Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11089 Manele Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,044

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Phillips Keller Williams Realty Services

    11089 Manele Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /82

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6928 Lismore Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,125

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jacoby Lang Realty/ BR

    6928 Lismore Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7351 Sterling Falls Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,896

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    7351 Sterling Falls Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /90

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5803 Island Reach Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,942

    Last Listing Agent Paul Saperstein EXP Realty LLC

    5803 Island Reach Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7626 Majestic Palm Dr Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,792

    Last Listing Agent Desare Kohn-Laski VantaSure Realty LLC

    7626 Majestic Palm Dr Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12700 Coral Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,110

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kronen RE/MAX Services

    12700 Coral Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /54

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5743 Emerald Cay Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,081

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    5743 Emerald Cay Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5670 Piping Rock Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,161

    Last Listing Agent Percy Sotomayor CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    5670 Piping Rock Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /58

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5203 Europa Dr Unit N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,770

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brill The Keyes Company

    5203 Europa Dr Unit N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /41

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9712 Pavarotti Terrace Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,923

    Last Listing Agent Nan Berkowitz First Impressions Realty Inc.

    9712 Pavarotti Terrace Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /29

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5422 Landon Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,021

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dovner Compass Florida LLC

    5422 Landon Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /61

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    12480 Crystal Pointe Dr Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,608

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Levine Illustrated Properties LLC (We

    12480 Crystal Pointe Dr Unit 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5749 Gemstone Ct Unit 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,748

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Knight Compass Florida LLC

    5749 Gemstone Ct Unit 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $382,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6365 Bella Cir Unit 705, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,622

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Jimenez Canvas Real Estate

    6365 Bella Cir Unit 705, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /87

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7886 Laina Ln Unit 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,465

    Last Listing Agent Debra Simon The Keyes Company

    7886 Laina Ln Unit 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /28

    $371,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12116 Serafino St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,875

    Last Listing Agent Michele Michaud RE/MAX Direct

    12116 Serafino St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /53

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7855 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,622

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Kilayko EXP Realty LLC

    7855 Via Grande, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /31

    $327,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12100 Serafino St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,160

    Last Listing Agent Michele Michaud RE/MAX Direct

    12100 Serafino St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /84

    $486,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5348 Grey Birch Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,926

    Last Listing Agent Marc Jablon New Harbor Realty Inc

    5348 Grey Birch Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /112

    $412,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9815 Watermill Cir Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,857

    Last Listing Agent Steve Yazar Lara Real Estate Group

    9815 Watermill Cir Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $297,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5700 Northpointe Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,245

    Last Listing Agent Juan Alfredo Ruiz Compass Florida LLC

    5700 Northpointe Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /35

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6463 Placid Lake Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,713

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moody Century 21 Realty Professionals

    6463 Placid Lake Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /74

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,916

    Last Listing Agent Shlomo Dayan Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    Unlisted Address
  • /27

    $291,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5366 Stonybrook Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,306

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Figueroa Atlis Realty LLC

    5366 Stonybrook Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /72

    $415,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11269 Kona Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $573,205

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Stephen The Keyes Company

    11269 Kona Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11618 Losano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,447

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wisell Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    11618 Losano Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /59

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7341 Potomac Falls Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,912

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Mendez PA Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    7341 Potomac Falls Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10630 Beach Palm Ct Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,177

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Belrose RE/MAX Direct

    10630 Beach Palm Ct Unit B, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /80

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5131 Europa Dr Unit J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,023

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

    5131 Europa Dr Unit J, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /32

    $560,650

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6314 Water Lilly Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,549

    Last Listing Agent Diane Balsara Nautica Realty

    6314 Water Lilly Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7643 Corkwood Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,832

    Last Listing Agent Jerry O'Neil The Rick Gonzalez Realty Group

    7643 Corkwood Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10824 Fillmore Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,013

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Barroso United Realty Group Inc

    10824 Fillmore Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /77

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7373 Chorale Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,767

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Krammer CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    7373 Chorale Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /51

    $301,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5405 Stonybrook Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,882

    Last Listing Agent Karen OHare PA The Keyes Company

    5405 Stonybrook Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /53

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11231 Green Lake 204 Dr Unit 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,059

    Last Listing Agent Stacy McNall Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    11231 Green Lake 204 Dr Unit 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /83

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11480 Kanapali Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,587

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Broder Broder Realty

    11480 Kanapali Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9668 Sills Dr E Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,253

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Espanet William Raveis Real Estate

    9668 Sills Dr E Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home