1,017

Recently Sold Homes in 33437

Section Image
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5317 Toscana Trail, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,244

    Last Listing Agent Michele Michaud RE/MAX Direct

    5317 Toscana Trail, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /90

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12249 Blair Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,749

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casa The Keyes Company

    12249 Blair Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /40

    $377,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6135 Bay Isles Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,260

    Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie Scrima Douglas Elliman

    6135 Bay Isles Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10231 N Circle Lake Dr Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,293

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Rubenovitch Fish Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    10231 N Circle Lake Dr Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /45

    $510,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7458 Falls Rd W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,093

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Luciano LoKation

    7458 Falls Rd W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /101

    $284,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5749 Gemstone Ct Unit 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,653

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Gorman VantaSure Realty LLC

    5749 Gemstone Ct Unit 406, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /59

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12573 Coral Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,209

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Simon United Realty Group Inc.

    12573 Coral Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /33

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9471 Sun Pointe Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,438

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moody Century 21 Realty Professionals

    9471 Sun Pointe Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /101

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6430 Three Lakes Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,243

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Anselmo Signature International RE

    6430 Three Lakes Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11648 Dove Hollow Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,839

    Last Listing Agent Barry Pitter The Keyes Company

    11648 Dove Hollow Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7390 Lake Meadow Way Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,838

7390 Lake Meadow Way Unit 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /60

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9712 Pavarotti Terrace Unit 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,087

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Halberg Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    9712 Pavarotti Terrace Unit 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /15

    $172,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5169 Brisata Cir Unit H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,487

    Last Listing Agent Steven Modica Real Estate Home Sales Inc

    5169 Brisata Cir Unit H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /22

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11841 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,694

    Last Listing Agent Donald Brown Southdale Properties Inc.

    11841 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /54

    $207,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5267 Europa Dr Unit M, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,358

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lovelace Century 21 Stein Posner

    5267 Europa Dr Unit M, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /72

    $497,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11481 Kanapali Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,660

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Broder Broder Realty

    11481 Kanapali Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /72

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7266 Whitfield Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,573

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salazar Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7266 Whitfield Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /59

    $420,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6345 Country Fair Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,481

    Last Listing Agent Odve Narcisse Charles & Charles Realty LLC

    6345 Country Fair Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /52

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10071 53rd Way S Unit 1302, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,968

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Punsky LPT Realty LLC

    10071 53rd Way S Unit 1302, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11530 Briarwood Cir Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,787

    Last Listing Agent Annette Amiraian Maggio William Raveis Real Estate

    11530 Briarwood Cir Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6777 Heritage Grande Unit 1104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,139

    Last Listing Agent Haley Marguerite Mariano Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    6777 Heritage Grande Unit 1104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /42

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6942 Boscanni Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,368

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rucco Compass Florida LLC

    6942 Boscanni Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /32

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9736 Majestic Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,278

    Last Listing Agent Zakary Klinedinst EXP Realty LLC

    9736 Majestic Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12362 Pleasant Green Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,626

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stempel LoKation

    12362 Pleasant Green Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /40

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10893 Green Valley Walk, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,754

    Last Listing Agent Karen Barone The Keyes Company

    10893 Green Valley Walk, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /66

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11576 Augustus Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,353

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Savitch D'Addio Realty

    11576 Augustus Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5171 Europa Dr Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,369

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lykins True Floridian Realty

    5171 Europa Dr Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /52

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    9598 Cherry Blossom Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,146

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brill The Keyes Company

    9598 Cherry Blossom Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /73

    $715,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5999 Sunberry Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,593

    Last Listing Agent Joeilynnae Sandolo Lang Realty/ BR

    5999 Sunberry Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /11

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5600 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1030, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,981

    Last Listing Agent Stacey LeBlanc LoKation

    5600 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1030, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /25

    $489,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11330 Ola Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,938

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tauber Tauber Real Estate Services

    11330 Ola Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /41

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12067 Tevere Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,284

    Last Listing Agent Yda Ramos United Real Estate Miami

    12067 Tevere Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6760 Heritage Grande Unit 6-304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,444

    Last Listing Agent George Zaki Reliable Realty Inc.

    6760 Heritage Grande Unit 6-304, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /47

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10184 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,315

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brill The Keyes Company

    10184 White Water Lily Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /72

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9629 Cherry Blossom Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,320

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casa The Keyes Company

    9629 Cherry Blossom Ct, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /28

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9494 Sun Pointe Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,362

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Soto Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    9494 Sun Pointe Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6919 Camille St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,774

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Mahler Lang Realty/ BR

    6919 Camille St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /46

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12072 Tevere Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,602

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nathanson RE/MAX Services

    12072 Tevere Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10107 Mangrove Dr Unit 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,140

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Dombroski The Keyes Company

    10107 Mangrove Dr Unit 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9960 Boynton Gardens Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,559

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Ross Signature Grand Properties LLC

    9960 Boynton Gardens Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home