1,023

Recently Sold Homes in 33437

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9351 Aqua Vista Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,643

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    9351 Aqua Vista Blvd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /75

    $476,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5355 La Casa Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,906

    Last Listing Agent Elyse Rosenfeld Kogan Estate Homes, Inc

    5355 La Casa Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /26

    $247,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10173 Chestwood Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,569

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Stewart Romanelli Compass Florida LLC

    10173 Chestwood Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /63

    $467,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11859 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,661

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Graff The Keyes Company

    11859 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12195 Forest Greens Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,516

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Segura Team RE/MAX Direct

    12195 Forest Greens Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    12299 Wedge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,147

    Last Listing Agent kathy gross Nautica Realty

    12299 Wedge Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /35

    $653,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9505 Majestic Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,732

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Realty 100

    9505 Majestic Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /47

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5157 Floria Way Unit R, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,408

    Last Listing Agent Debra Schuman Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC

    5157 Floria Way Unit R, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11170 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,343

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Burgos Valdez Echo Fine Properties

    11170 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /73

    $437,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6552 Malta Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,838

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Broder Broder Realty

    6552 Malta Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /70

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5673 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,600

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pendleton Lang Realty/ BR

    5673 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /41

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5450 Verona Dr Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,326

    Last Listing Agent Domenico Opiela Lokation

    5450 Verona Dr Unit A, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /90

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7325 Haviland Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,621

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Krammer CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    7325 Haviland Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12155 Roma Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,712

    Last Listing Agent Michele Michaud RE/MAX Direct

    12155 Roma Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /28

    $613,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9791 Sun Pointe Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,758

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Stern Realty Wholesalers Inc

    9791 Sun Pointe Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /31

    $420,800

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10142 Boynton Place Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,388

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Parra LPT Realty, LLC

    10142 Boynton Place Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6379 Bella Cir Unit 605, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,658

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mongillo LoKation

    6379 Bella Cir Unit 605, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /44

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9976 Seacrest Cir Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,379

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Sonderegger RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW

    9976 Seacrest Cir Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /69

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    9703 Harbour Lake Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,065

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    9703 Harbour Lake Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /31

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6616 Cobia Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,287

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Taylor RE/MAX Direct

    6616 Cobia Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5205 Brisata Cir Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,574

    Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell Purple Cow Realty LLC

    5205 Brisata Cir Unit D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /61

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7420 Lake Meadow Way Unit 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,597

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    7420 Lake Meadow Way Unit 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /52

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7959 Parsons Pine Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,984

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marks Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    7959 Parsons Pine Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5316 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,440

    Last Listing Agent Irene Marshall Coldwell Banker/BR

    5316 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /76

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11531 Colonnade Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,500

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Krammer CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    11531 Colonnade Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /73

    $643,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11124 Malaysia Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,771

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Stephen The Keyes Company

    11124 Malaysia Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /87

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6308 Crystal View Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,958

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Leichtman The Keyes Company

    6308 Crystal View Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9496 Majestic Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,976

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vorrath RE/MAX Direct

    9496 Majestic Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /25

    $941,641

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9299 Pearch Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,990

    Lennar Estates of Boynton Waters

    9299 Pearch Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /34

    $401,800

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11431 Lanai Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,185

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Stephen The Keyes Company

    11431 Lanai Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /101

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7684 San Carlos St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,842

    Last Listing Agent Laura Casa The Keyes Company

    7684 San Carlos St, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /66

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    10888 Royal Caribbean Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,757

    Last Listing Agent Ted Struhl Compass Florida LLC

    10888 Royal Caribbean Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /2

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11170 Polynesian Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,399

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Broder Broder Realty

    11170 Polynesian Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6261 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,736

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Forgione Compass Florida LLC

    6261 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /60

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10410 Gold Leaf Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,687

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hillner Guaranteed Home Sales

    10410 Gold Leaf Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /86

    $148,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5265 Brisata Cir Unit L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,235

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Corrar EXP Realty LLC

    5265 Brisata Cir Unit L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11074 Springbrook Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,951

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Balzano Coldwell Banker Realty

    11074 Springbrook Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /87

    $610,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5311 Brooklawn Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,468

    Last Listing Agent Lena Sussman The Keyes Company

    5311 Brooklawn Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /29

    $189,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,901

    Last Listing Agent phyllis convise Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /51

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5099 Splendido Ct Unit M, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,104

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brill The Keyes Company

    5099 Splendido Ct Unit M, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home