155

Recently Sold Indian Spring Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $389,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5151 Corbel Lake Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,472

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rook Rook Realty LLC

    5151 Corbel Lake Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /76

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5519 Fairway Park Dr Unit 2020, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,983

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gray The Keyes Company

    5519 Fairway Park Dr Unit 2020, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /88

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5256 Glenville Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,811

    Last Listing Agent Lena Sussman The Keyes Company

    5256 Glenville Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11174 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,075

    Last Listing Agent Diana Reese United Realty Group Inc

    11174 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /56

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11984 Rosetree Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,795

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Swanson Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    11984 Rosetree Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /37

    $339,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5371 Stonybrook Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,505

    Last Listing Agent Amie Calia One Sotheby's International Realty

    5371 Stonybrook Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /53

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11909 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,960

    Last Listing Agent Lori Porvin Century 21 Stein Posner

    11909 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /101

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6430 Three Lakes Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,243

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Anselmo Signature International RE

    6430 Three Lakes Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11648 Dove Hollow Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,839

    Last Listing Agent Barry Pitter The Keyes Company

    11648 Dove Hollow Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /22

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11841 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,694

    Last Listing Agent Donald Brown Southdale Properties Inc.

    11841 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11530 Briarwood Cir Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,787

    Last Listing Agent Annette Amiraian Maggio William Raveis Real Estate

    11530 Briarwood Cir Unit 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /11

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5600 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1030, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,981

    Last Listing Agent Stacey LeBlanc LoKation

    5600 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1030, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /63

    $980,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11231 Golfridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,544

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

    11231 Golfridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /91

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5398 Landon Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,692

    Last Listing Agent Nadereh Rezaie Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    5398 Landon Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /23

    $299,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    11296 Green Lake Dr Unit 2040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,066

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Ghedin Compass Florida LLC

    11296 Green Lake Dr Unit 2040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $615,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6361 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,255

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    6361 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /63

    $467,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    11859 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,661

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Graff The Keyes Company

    11859 Grove Ridge Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11170 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,343

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Burgos Valdez Echo Fine Properties

    11170 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /70

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5673 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,600

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pendleton Lang Realty/ BR

    5673 Fairway Park Dr Unit 1040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /16

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5316 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,440

    Last Listing Agent Irene Marshall Coldwell Banker/BR

    5316 Brookview Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /87

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6308 Crystal View Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,958

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Leichtman The Keyes Company

    6308 Crystal View Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /39

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6261 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,736

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Forgione Compass Florida LLC

    6261 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /38

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11074 Springbrook Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,951

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Balzano Coldwell Banker Realty

    11074 Springbrook Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /89

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11921 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,853

11921 Fountainside Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /44

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5860 Forest Grove Dr Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,814

    Last Listing Agent Laura Menard RE/MAX Direct

    5860 Forest Grove Dr Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /66

    $439,999

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11077 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,259

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Afsharpour Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    11077 Applegate Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5533 Fairway Park Dr Unit 2040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,384

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Mahler Lang Realty/ BR

    5533 Fairway Park Dr Unit 2040, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /23

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6301 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,888

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lammersdorf Illustrated Properties

    6301 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /43

    $668,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11517 Victoria Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,811

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dovner Compass Florida LLC

    11517 Victoria Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    11291 Aspen Glen Dr Unit 2020, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,730

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mutelet Florida Royal Properties LLC

    11291 Aspen Glen Dr Unit 2020, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /28

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11205 Green Lake Dr Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,996

    Last Listing Agent Lucie Perfetto Coldwell Banker

    11205 Green Lake Dr Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11698 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,052

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kott Cornerstone Realty Consultants

    11698 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /58

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6141 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,463

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gleichenhaus Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    6141 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /52

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11562 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,930

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ullman Option One Realty Inc.

    11562 Briarwood Cir Unit 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /16

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6142 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,943

    Last Listing Agent Mona Ager Fisher Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.

    6142 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5750 Fairway Park Ct Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,141

    Last Listing Agent David Mundt Signature Int'l Premier Properties

    5750 Fairway Park Ct Unit 2010, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /62

    $317,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,611

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Sasso LoKation

    Unlisted Address
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6090 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,951

    Last Listing Agent Eve Jacobs Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    6090 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6179 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,453

    Last Listing Agent Terry Story Keller Williams Realty Services

    6179 Evian Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
  • /21

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11280 Green Lake Dr Unit 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,488

    Last Listing Agent Brett Matthews I Deal Real Estate Inc

    11280 Green Lake Dr Unit 203, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home