15,881

Homes in ZIP Code 59715

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $818,464 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Boylan Rd Unit 17, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1050 Boylan Rd Unit 17, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Kelleher PureWest Real Estate Big Sky

  • /27

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 20.13 Acres
    • $15,652 per Acre

    TBD Sunflower Lane Lot 4 Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Set opposite the dramatic skyline of the Absaroka-Beartooth range, this extraordinary 20-acre parcel offers a rare opportunity to own a piece of Montana wilderness just outside Bozeman. Mature pine blanket the land, creating a sense of timeless seclusion that frame sweeping, unobstructed views, both intimate and immense. A sandstone ridge adds a rugged band amidst inviting beauty, a foundation to

    Elijah Scheidler Venue Real Estate

    TBD Sunflower Lane Lot 4 Ln, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /42

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    623 S 15th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,559

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Cox Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    623 S 15th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /28

      Est $641,302 Not Listed For Sale

      211 N 10th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      211 N 10th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent PollyAnna Snyder Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

  • /16

    $975,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    1406 Arbor Way, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Welcome to stunning new offering in The Porches at Blackwood Groves, where thoughtful design and modern comfort come together in an inviting single-level layout. A charming covered porch sets the tone, leading into a distinctive great room with a cozy fireplace and abundant natural light. The gourmet kitchen features premium appliances, quartz countertops, a large island, walk-in pantry, and

    Charlotte Durham Big Sky Sotheby's - Bozeman

    1406 Arbor Way, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /24

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1639 S Black Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,029

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Day Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    1639 S Black Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /44

      Est $560,599 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N 5th Ave Unit T, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      625 N 5th Ave Unit T, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Coleman ERA Landmark Western Land

  • /36

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 18.69 Acres
    • $48,101 per Acre

    111 Bridger Spring Trail, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Your Bridger Canyon canvas awaits! This stunning property is perched on the hillside providing expansive views of the surrounding canyons and mountains. With a driveway, well, septic system, and electrical to the property, the build site is almost ready to go, and provides both space and privacy. Just about 7 miles from Bozeman and 10 miles from Bridger Bowl, it gives you easy access to both the

    Alicia Rutz Small Dog Realty

    111 Bridger Spring Trail, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /63

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    304 N 16th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,000

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Bos Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    304 N 16th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /25

      Est $772,299 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Fieldstone Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      505 Fieldstone Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kolodin Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /72

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft

    25 Riverside Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Spectacular views of the Bridger Mountain Range from this home, original developer's lot for Riverside Manor. End of the road privacy leading to this wonderful residence and lot. Single floor living in a Dan Kamp custom designed home. Formal living room with gas assisted wood burning fireplace. Custom rock features, south-facing sunny and warm feeling room. Large formal dining room capable of

    Don Pilotte Berkshire Hathaway - Big Sky

    25 Riverside Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /36

    $1,174,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    607 S 7th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,505

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Squire Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    607 S 7th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /55

      Est $1,529,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4090 Trail Creek Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4090 Trail Creek Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Broling Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

  • /93

    $2,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    44 Midway Bridger Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Beautiful custom home on 5 acres in coveted Bridger Canyon. Less than 10 minutes to downtown Bozeman for shopping, restaurants, community events and nightlife. Head north to Bridger Bowl Ski Area and the growing summer and winter trails of Crosscut Mountain Sports Center. 44 Midway Bridger Road is a modern 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home in the heart of Bridger Canyon with everything on your list. The

    Eddie Steinhauer McCaw, DeVries, Steinhauer & Co.

    44 Midway Bridger Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /32

    $1,050,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    140 Village Crossing Way Unit 1F, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,254

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rutz Small Dog Realty

    140 Village Crossing Way Unit 1F, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /41

      Est $939,018 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Sunflower Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3500 Sunflower Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Hahn-Knoff Knoff Group Real Estate

  • /94

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    65 Quinn Creek Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on 12+ acres just 11 miles east of Bozeman and Montana State University. This property offers a strong combination of space, usability, and location with light covenants in place to help protect the land and creek while still allowing flexibility.The home features a functional layout with room to expand, making it a solid option for buyers looking to

    William Leffingwell RE/MAX Rocky Mountain Real Est

    65 Quinn Creek Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /44

    $1,450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    324 N 3rd Ave Unit 1, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $742/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,564

    Last Listing Agent Ann Kesting Treasure State Homes

    324 N 3rd Ave Unit 1, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /71

      Est $2,219,705 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lariat Loop, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Lariat Loop, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hoell Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /80

    $1,349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    405 Ice Pond Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    One-Of-a-kind beautiful home, in excellent condition, in Super Dooper Location!! just 3/4 mile So. of Bozeman's vibrant Main St. Close to hospital & MSU. Vacant property in 3 directions provide so much privacy, very little traffic (please ask Broker about the neighborhood); just a few houses from Bozeman Creek. Boiler w/ 9 zones (radiant heated floors: most of main level + both bathrooms

    Rental HotLine RentalHotLine Service Realty LLC

    405 Ice Pond Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /27

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    815 S 6th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,374

    Last Listing Agent Tawnya Storm Realty One Group Peak

    815 S 6th Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /39

      Est $1,001,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Gardenbrook Ln, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3219 Gardenbrook Ln, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurita Green RE/MAX

  • /17

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 24.28 Acres
    • $205,931 per Acre

    TBD L Street & Story Mill Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Largest remaining infill development site within close proximity to Downtown Bozeman. Totaling over 24 acres, this property has recently completed all annexation and zone map amendment requirements and is fully incorporated into the City of Bozeman. The Northernmost parcels along L Street have recently been zoned R-B, and the southernmost parcel (~6.9ac) is currently zoned M-1. The M-1 parcel is

    Nolan Campbell bozehome + co Real Estate

    TBD L Street & Story Mill Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /74

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3300 E Graf St Unit 90, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,512

    Last Listing Agent Ryley Kerik Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    3300 E Graf St Unit 90, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /42

      Est $2,022,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Sentinel Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2930 Sentinel Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

• /54

    $1,095,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    511 Fieldstone Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Spacious Living Meets Outdoor Serenity in Westfield Park. Nestled on a large 13,198+/- lot in the desirable Westfield Park subdivision, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of convenience and privacy. Enjoy an unbeatable location just minutes from Morning Star Elementary, Sacajawea Middle School, and Montana State University, with easy access to the scenic Sourdough Trail. The

    Erin Goff Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    511 Fieldstone Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2934 Sourdough Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,458

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Luce Small Dog Realty

    2934 Sourdough Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /34

      Est $1,016,791 Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Story St, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      223 E Story St, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Callie Pecunies Big Sky Sotheby's

  • /77

    $3,395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft

    210 Upper Kelly Creek Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Every so often, a property comes along that captures the essence of what makes Montana special – room to roam, natural beauty, and privacy – with the convenience of being just minutes from town. Located at the edge of a sunny meadow and ringed by aspen and pine forest, this property encompasses 20 acres with pond, creek and a modern mountain home with horse facilities. This single owner,

    Marcie Hahn-Knoff Knoff Group Real Estate

    210 Upper Kelly Creek Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /52

    $634,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6218 Shadow Cir, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Collier-Couch eXp Realty, LLC

    6218 Shadow Cir, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /48

      Est $1,165,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Tumbleweed Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3113 Tumbleweed Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Click Bozeman Brokers

  • /25

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    515 W Aspen St Unit 317, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Step right into this beautifully upgraded, turnkey condo in the vibrant Aspen Crossing building—one of Midtown Bozeman’s hottest spots! Bathed in natural light year-round, this south-facing 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit features expansive windows and elevated finishes throughout. The second bedroom offers versatility—perfect for a stylish home office or cozy guest room. Floors have been recently updated

    Elizabeth Nitz Range Properties

    515 W Aspen St Unit 317, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /31

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    315 N Tracy Ave Unit 205, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Vance The Agency Bozeman

    315 N Tracy Ave Unit 205, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /33

      Est $903,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3251 Hillcrest Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3251 Hillcrest Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /24

    $7,900,000

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $1,717,391 per Acre

    TBD Laurel Pkwy Unit PA-8, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Located in Planned Area 8 (PA-8) of Urban + Farm, Bozeman’s newest mixed-use, master-planned community by Outlaw Real Estate Partners, this 4.6-acre parcel offers premier visibility, access, and development flexibility within city limits. PA-8 features over 1,000 linear feet of frontage along the community’s central park system, providing exceptional walkability, view corridors, and integration

    EJ Daws Outlaw Realty

    TBD Laurel Pkwy Unit PA-8, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /78

    $1,585,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1914 Spring Creek Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,276

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Owen Bozeman Real Estate Group

    1914 Spring Creek Dr, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /19

      Est $789,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S Willson Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1504 S Willson Ave, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 193 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bertelsen Bozeman Realty

  • /81

    $3,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,816 Sq Ft

    709 Limestone Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715

    Welcome to one of the most special properties in Eagle Rock Reserve. One of only six alpine lots in the community, this 20-acre retreat is tucked among towering evergreens, wildflowers, and two tranquil ponds with cascading water features, creating a private, park-like setting just 15 minutes from downtown Bozeman. Designed by renowned architect Faure Halvorsen and built by respected Bozeman

    Valerie Johnson PureWest Real Estate Bozeman

    709 Limestone Rd, Bozeman, MT 59715
  • /11

    $1,980,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    315 N Tracy Ave Unit 204, Bozeman, MT 59715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $873/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Vance The Agency Bozeman

    315 N Tracy Ave Unit 204, Bozeman, MT 59715
    • /40

      Est $1,013,567 Not Listed For Sale

      3247 Gardenbrook Ln, Bozeman, MT 59715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3247 Gardenbrook Ln, Bozeman, MT 59715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thail Davis Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home