774

Recently Sold Homes in 34202

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,385,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6914 Dominion Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,673

    Last Listing Agent Julie Warren COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6914 Dominion Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    8209 Redonda Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,575

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stavola PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    8209 Redonda Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,730,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    15810 Castle Park Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,727,359

    Last Listing Agent Katina Shanahan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15810 Castle Park Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,583,383 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    17507 Fairwinds Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,198

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    17507 Fairwinds Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $790,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    19447 Beacon Park Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $1,519,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 664 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,680

    Last Listing Agent Chris Serra THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY

    19447 Beacon Park Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12803 Nightshade Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,596

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Abdelsalam KW SUNCOAST

    12803 Nightshade Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14636 Newtonmore Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,024

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pascarella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14636 Newtonmore Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12723 Rockrose Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,393

    Last Listing Agent Shane van der Enden PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    12723 Rockrose Glen, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8869 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,763

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    8869 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    22455 Panther Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,886

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Kerr RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    22455 Panther Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /15

    $558,787 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    19168 Cherrystone Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Calusa Country Club at Lakewood Ranch - Executive Homes

    19168 Cherrystone Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7766 Summerland Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,372

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    7766 Summerland Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,650,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7665 Haddington Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,558,047

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pascarella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7665 Haddington Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $999,999 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7012 Twin Hills Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,908

    Last Listing Agent Trish Chandler PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7012 Twin Hills Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /15

    $1,219,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17723 Palmiste Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,294

    Toll Brothers, Inc. The Isles at Lakewood Ranch - Sanibel Collection

    17723 Palmiste Dr, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18232 Cayo Largo Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,779,878

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blazer XCELLENCE

    18232 Cayo Largo Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7327 Summerland Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,092

    Last Listing Agent Theresa DiNapoli KW SUNCOAST

    7327 Summerland Cove, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7615 Windward Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,139

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mazur PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7615 Windward Cove, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6546 Blue Grosbeak Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,458

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Castro MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6546 Blue Grosbeak Cir, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17726 Northwood Place, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,407

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lawrence BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    17726 Northwood Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17634 Camden Dr, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,581

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mastro FINE PROPERTIES

    17634 Camden Dr, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,900,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16404 Clearlake Ave, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,055,153

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cinque FINE PROPERTIES

    16404 Clearlake Ave, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $799,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6310 95th St E, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,262

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tanous EXP REALTY LLC

    6310 95th St E, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6512 Moorings Point Cir Unit 201, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,677

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Cox MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6512 Moorings Point Cir Unit 201, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $990,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17745 Lucaya Dr, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,917

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Peens FINE PROPERTIES

    17745 Lucaya Dr, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $857,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    12418 Lobelia Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,047

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Viteri PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    12418 Lobelia Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $427,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7821 Troon Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,708

    Last Listing Agent Laura Guess-Fox COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7821 Troon Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11102 Hyacinth Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,053

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    11102 Hyacinth Place, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $618,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9007 63rd Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,713

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Campbell VUE REALTY, LLC

    9007 63rd Avenue Dr E, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $537,750 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6223 Braden Run, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,896

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wentz KW SUNCOAST

    6223 Braden Run, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8175 Redonda Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,070

    Last Listing Agent Joe Harris PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    8175 Redonda Loop, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12339 Hollybush Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,168

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mitchell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12339 Hollybush Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6539 Flycatcher Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,559

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Gillen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6539 Flycatcher Ln, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14552 Whitemoss Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,940

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wrobel BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    14552 Whitemoss Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $1,688,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16111 Daysailor Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,327

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ciaccio MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    16111 Daysailor Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $203,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9013 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,051

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9013 White Sage Loop, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16532 Hillside Cir, Bradenton, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,739

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Angelo O'Mara MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    16532 Hillside Cir, Bradenton, FL 34202
  • /2

    $2,875,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    20910 Parkstone Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,193,006

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Weinsheimer TRANZON DRIGGERS

    20910 Parkstone Terrace, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7626 Desert Inn Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,276

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McDonald B LOCAL REAL ESTATE

    7626 Desert Inn Way, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6925 Chester Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,844

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hearon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6925 Chester Trail, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home