7

Homes for Sale in 73011

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $114,240

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    312 W C St, Alex, OK 73002

    Tucked away in the heart of Alex, this charming two-story home offers timeless character, generous space, and peaceful views backing up to open land. With five bedrooms and two bathrooms, the layout provides flexibility for a variety of living arrangements, featuring three bedrooms downstairs and two upstairs, along with a bathroom on each level. Built with classic charm and ready for new life,

    Agent Photo

    Cassandra Robnett

    Century 21 Mosley

    (405) 583-6848

    312 W C St, Alex, OK 73002
  • /34

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    County Line Rd, Lindsay, OK 73052

    This Grady County 30 +/- acre checks all of the boxes for a smaller sized hunting tract. The parcel is made up of about fifty percent native pastures and fifty percent timber. The heavily timbered west and north sides of the property offers great cover for deer. The timber is made up of mostly oaks with cedars spread throughout. The seculded pastures would make great places for foodplots. Game

    Jordan Phillips Cedar Creek Land and Home a division of Exit Realty Premier

    County Line Rd, Lindsay, OK 73052
  • /40

    $795,000

    • Land
    • 270 Acres
    • $2,944 per Acre

    0000 County Line Rd, Bradley, OK 73011

    Welcome to the Washita Ranch, a 270 +/- acre ranch located in South Central Oklahoma. This well-balanced property offers an excellent blend of productive pasture and quality wildlife habitat, making it ideal for ranching and recreation. The ranch consists of approximately 173+/- acres of native grass pasture, 85+/- acres of deciduous timber, and a quarter-acre pond that provides a water source

    Dillon Smith National Land Realty

    0000 County Line Rd, Bradley, OK 73011
  • /37

    $1,476,000

    • Land
    • 465 Acres
    • $3,174 per Acre

    0000 County Street 2980, Lindsay, OK 73052

    Tucked into the rolling countryside of Grady County, just a quarter mile from the Washita River, this 465-acre ranch represents the kind of property that rarely comes to market, a place where cattle, wildlife, and Oklahoma heritage all come together in one remarkable setting. Spanning six contiguous parcels, this property is a mix of open pasture and mature timber, creating both a productive

    Dillon Smith National Land Realty

    0000 County Street 2980, Lindsay, OK 73052
  • /4

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,990 per Acre

    0 E 1450 Rd Unit OKC1228881, Lindsay, OK 73052

    Looking for a place to call your own? This 10-acre tract in Lindsay, Oklahoma, is a great spot to build a homestead, start a small farm, or just have a place to hang out. Located right off a gravel road, this land has no restrictions, giving you the freedom to set things up exactly how you want.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    0 E 1450 Rd Unit OKC1228881, Lindsay, OK 73052
  • /2

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $13,009 per Acre

    0 E 1450 Rd Unit OKC1226275, Lindsay, OK 73052

    Looking for a place to call your own? This 1.5-acre tract in Lindsay, Oklahoma, is a great spot to build a homestead, start a small farm, or just have a place to hang out. Located right off a gravel road, this land has no restrictions, giving you the freedom to set things up exactly how you want.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    0 E 1450 Rd Unit OKC1226275, Lindsay, OK 73052
  • /3

    $29,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 E 1450 Rd Unit OKC1226277, Lindsay, OK 73052

    Looking for a place to call your own? This 3-acre tract in Lindsay, Oklahoma, is a great spot to build a homestead, start a small farm, or just have a place to hang out. Located right off a gravel road, this land has no restrictions, giving you the freedom to set things up exactly how you want.

    Colten Vargas LRE Realty LLC

    0 E 1450 Rd Unit OKC1226277, Lindsay, OK 73052
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home