$34,900
0000 Co Road 1520, Bradley, OK 73011
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $6,980 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Below List Price
- 174 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Colleen Roux Weichert Realtors Centennial
0000 Co Road 1520, Bradley, OK 73011$34,900
0000 Co Road 1520, Bradley, OK 73011
Last Sold Summary
0000 Co Road 1520, Bradley, OK 73011$118,000
501 W G Ave, Alex, OK 73002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,368
Last Listing Agent Lori McKay LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma
501 W G Ave, Alex, OK 73002$215,000
0 County Street 2990, Lindsay, OK 73052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scott Century 21 First Choice Realty
0 County Street 2990, Lindsay, OK 73052$160,000
0 County Line Rd Unit OKC1217782, Lindsay, OK 73052
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Phillips Exit Realty Premier
0 County Line Rd Unit OKC1217782, Lindsay, OK 73052$175,000
758 S Lake Rd, Ninnekah, OK 73067
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Yang Solid Rock, REALTORS
758 S Lake Rd, Ninnekah, OK 73067$156,000
307 Main St, Elmore City, OK 73011
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Skylar Finnestad Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley
307 Main St, Elmore City, OK 73011$105,000
501 W H St, Alex, OK 73002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $105,018
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Owens Downtown Realty Group
501 W H St, Alex, OK 73002$32,000
429 Colbert Ave, Lindsay, OK 73011
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma
429 Colbert Ave, Lindsay, OK 73011