14,310

Properties in ZIP Code 06405

Section Image
    • 59 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $326,694 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      59 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Libhaber Realty Executives

    • 57 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $308,387 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agota Perry-Hill William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $300,752 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Winik William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $325,307 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liscio Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 192 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $816,706 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      192 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 198 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $669,037 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      198 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liscio Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 31 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,192,892 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Barretta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 100 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $411,853 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Whiteman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 32 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $608,789 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      32 Beckett Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Ruben Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 9 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $941,307 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano RE/MAX

    • 103 Highland Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Highland Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      103 Highland Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Candido Press/Cuozzo Realtors

    • 5 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $918,533 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Liscio Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 9 Grove St, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $584,582 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grove St, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Grove St, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 9 Westwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $428,597 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Westwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Westwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • /20

      Est $333,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Westwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Westwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent John Guarino Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 18 Midwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $582,081 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Midwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18 Midwood Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 284 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $804,598 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      284 Shore Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Union St, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $464,003 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Union St, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      18 Union St, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 14 Forest St, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $318,254 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest St, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      14 Forest St, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Adams William Pitt

    • 214 Alps Rd Unit 40, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $382,249 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Alps Rd Unit 40, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      214 Alps Rd Unit 40, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 214 Alps Rd Unit 18, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $414,024 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Alps Rd Unit 18, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      214 Alps Rd Unit 18, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Anderson Sarah Harrower Realty

    • 214 Alps Rd Unit 11, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $344,447 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Alps Rd Unit 11, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      214 Alps Rd Unit 11, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 214 Alps Rd Unit 6, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $359,237 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Alps Rd Unit 6, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      214 Alps Rd Unit 6, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Euclid St, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $386,161 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Euclid St, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      17 Euclid St, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jami Nielsen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 104 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $364,181 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fekete William Raveis Real Estate

    • 112 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $461,890 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      112 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celina Cuomo Stacy Blake Realty LLC

    • 109 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $627,095 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      109 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 705 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $368,132 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      705 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 607 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $361,082 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      607 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Viveiros Dow Della Valle

    • 502 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $341,406 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      502 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 405 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $372,619 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      405 Plymouth Colony, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 22 Shady Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $432,593 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Shady Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Shady Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 15 Briarwood Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $442,016 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Briarwood Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15 Briarwood Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Barrett Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 124 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $509,078 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Huelsman mygoodagent

    • 128 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $425,716 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      128 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hill Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 132 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $534,386 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      132 Burban Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Acevedo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 76 Pent Rd Unit 80, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,102,710 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Pent Rd Unit 80, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      76 Pent Rd Unit 80, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gallagher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33 Pent Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $455,709 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pent Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      33 Pent Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Altieri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 745 Robert Frost Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $319,223 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Robert Frost Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      745 Robert Frost Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 741 Robert Frost Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $318,881 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Robert Frost Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      741 Robert Frost Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Giordano Pam-Gio Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home