14,307

Properties in ZIP Code 06405

Section Image
    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 82, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $290,890 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 82, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Florence Rd Unit 82, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Armellino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 80, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $293,161 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 80, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Florence Rd Unit 80, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 60, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $296,713 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 60, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Florence Rd Unit 60, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 54, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $289,363 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 54, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Florence Rd Unit 54, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rownin Keller Williams Realty

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 44, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $289,647 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 44, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Florence Rd Unit 44, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,222
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 35, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $299,001 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 35, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25 Florence Rd Unit 35, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sacco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 26, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $256,032 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 26, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Florence Rd Unit 26, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kori Gauvin KW Legacy Partners

    • 25 Florence Rd Unit 1, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $255,870 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Florence Rd Unit 1, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 Florence Rd Unit 1, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Donafrio GRL & Realtors, LLC

    • 135 Florence Rd Unit 2C, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $251,062 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Florence Rd Unit 2C, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      135 Florence Rd Unit 2C, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Angelo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 135 Florence Rd Unit 2B, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $210,442 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Florence Rd Unit 2B, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      135 Florence Rd Unit 2B, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bullis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 115 Florence Rd Unit 2B, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $205,791 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Florence Rd Unit 2B, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      115 Florence Rd Unit 2B, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cavaliere RE/MAX

    • 107 Florence Rd Unit 2A, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $254,973 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Florence Rd Unit 2A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      107 Florence Rd Unit 2A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Duszynska Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 105 Florence Rd Unit 2A, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $205,685 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Florence Rd Unit 2A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      105 Florence Rd Unit 2A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lenka Hladikova Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 121 Florence Rd Unit 1C, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $242,007 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Florence Rd Unit 1C, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      121 Florence Rd Unit 1C, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wagner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 117 Florence Rd Unit 1B, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $230,067 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Florence Rd Unit 1B, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      117 Florence Rd Unit 1B, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fasone Sunset Creek Realty, LLC

    • 127 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $252,924 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      127 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Plaza Lamacchia Realty

    • 115 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $235,293 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      115 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 111 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $238,640 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      111 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zak Century 21 Classic Homes

    • 105 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $228,395 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      105 Florence Rd Unit 1A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cretella Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Florence Rd Unit A, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      109 Florence Rd Unit A, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vigliotti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Orchard Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $397,535 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Orchard Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Orchard Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Anderson CT Home Pro, LLC

    • 13 Plant Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $391,684 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Plant Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Plant Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Piscitelli RE/MAX

    • 28 Short Beach Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $448,715 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Short Beach Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28 Short Beach Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amru Abo-Alaial RE/MAX

    • 55 Swift St, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $552,324 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Swift St, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 Swift St, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ricci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 53 Swift St, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $521,846 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Swift St, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      53 Swift St, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Connor Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 34 Montoya Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $331,335 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Montoya Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Montoya Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mishler William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Montoya Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $291,274 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Montoya Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Montoya Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goetsch William Pitt

    • 47 Greenfield Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $434,724 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Greenfield Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47 Greenfield Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Nicoletti Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 45 Avon Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $432,285 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Avon Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Avon Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Carloni Philip Carloni

    • 15 Circle Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $424,858 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Circle Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Circle Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Volpe Allegra Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 3 Wilbraham Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $719,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Wilbraham Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Wilbraham Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Packard William Raveis Real Estate

    • 100 Hemlock Rd Unit 5-2, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $358,021 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hemlock Rd Unit 5-2, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 Hemlock Rd Unit 5-2, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Frizell Alpha Capital Realty, LLC

    • 100 Hemlock Rd Unit 4-3, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $335,650 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hemlock Rd Unit 4-3, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Hemlock Rd Unit 4-3, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Stebbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 232 Opening Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $318,220 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Opening Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      232 Opening Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Schilder Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 171 Watch Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $304,692 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Watch Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      171 Watch Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Tuttle Common Ground Realty

    • 135 Watch Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $341,438 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Watch Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      135 Watch Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ciaburro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 177 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $330,648 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      177 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Myjak CRS,SRES,SRS Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 111 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $303,569 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      111 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Miranda Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 108 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $331,925 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Grossman Lamacchia Realty

    • 59 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $326,694 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      59 Foxbridge Village Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Libhaber Realty Executives

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home