14,310

Properties in ZIP Code 06405

Section Image
    • 5 Waverly Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $790,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Waverly Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5 Waverly Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hill Conlin Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 31 Waverly Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $729,451 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Waverly Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31 Waverly Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,999
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Marshall Place, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $403,451 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Marshall Place, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Marshall Place, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ricci Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14 Orchard Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $696,432 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Orchard Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Orchard Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Broughal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 97 Hotchkiss Grove Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $847,065 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Hotchkiss Grove Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      97 Hotchkiss Grove Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 13, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $744,405 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 13, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 13, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mayhew Pearce Real Estate

    • 101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 4, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $787,224 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 4, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 4, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kirkby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 2, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $759,556 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 2, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Hotchkiss Grove Rd Unit 2, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 58 Ark Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $452,784 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Ark Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      58 Ark Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Donegan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 17 Collins Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $444,821 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Collins Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Collins Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholle McKiernan Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 23 Oak Hollow Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $554,766 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oak Hollow Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23 Oak Hollow Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 26 Oak Hollow Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $620,705 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak Hollow Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      26 Oak Hollow Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 39 Knollwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $658,030 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Knollwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      39 Knollwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Goodwin Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 10 Indian Woods Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $695,360 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Indian Woods Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10 Indian Woods Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dezso Slezak Houlihan Lawrence

    • 14 Wildwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $662,002 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wildwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Wildwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Armellino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Wildwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $453,063 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wildwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      29 Wildwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stitz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 35 Damascus Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $414,264 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Damascus Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Damascus Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stitz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Riverside Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $578,622 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Riverside Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      54 Riverside Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dorman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Riverside Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $486,716 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Riverside Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Riverside Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Conlin Seabury Hill REALTORS

    • 46 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $418,701 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      46 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kirkby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Woodvale Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $575,165 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodvale Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Woodvale Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Westrin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8 Hawthorne Terrace, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $565,694 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hawthorne Terrace, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8 Hawthorne Terrace, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 211 E Main St Unit 75, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $244,821 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Main St Unit 75, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      211 E Main St Unit 75, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 211 E Main St Unit 74, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $247,473 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Main St Unit 74, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      211 E Main St Unit 74, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 211 E Main St Unit 73, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $247,498 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Main St Unit 73, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      211 E Main St Unit 73, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Burgess Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 211 E Main St Unit 54, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $246,005 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Main St Unit 54, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      211 E Main St Unit 54, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Gagliardi Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 12 White Birch Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $471,179 Not Listed For Sale

      12 White Birch Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 White Birch Ln, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Healy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Victoria Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $474,724 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Victoria Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30 Victoria Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 Victoria Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $773,029 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Victoria Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Victoria Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Cadwell Place, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $459,892 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cadwell Place, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16 Cadwell Place, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Conti Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 73 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $328,334 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Butts Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 32 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $301,637 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Pascale William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $314,796 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Manorwood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kirkby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Hickory Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $714,427 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hickory Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Hickory Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gallicchio American First Realty LLC

    • 51 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $464,286 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      51 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15 Hickory Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $626,888 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hickory Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15 Hickory Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Beckwith Popolizio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 175 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $627,829 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      175 Mill Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Fabian Redfin Corporation

    • 9 High Plains Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $702,391 Not Listed For Sale

      9 High Plains Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 High Plains Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,523
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bertini Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 25 Brookhills Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $664,832 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brookhills Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Brookhills Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Della Valle Dow Della Valle

    • 11 Fern Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,316,882 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fern Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11 Fern Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ryalls William Pitt

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home