14,307

Properties in ZIP Code 06405

Section Image
    • 9 Halls Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,784,624 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Halls Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      9 Halls Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,717,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 W Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,083,625 Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      25 W Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Campbell Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 45 Squaw Brook Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $588,454 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Squaw Brook Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Squaw Brook Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Sachem Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,868,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sachem Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Sachem Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Guarino Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 4 Ash Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $747,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ash Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4 Ash Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Scott RE/MAX

    • 30 Howd Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $575,081 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Howd Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30 Howd Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bria Durant RE/MAX

    • 521 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $620,418 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      521 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Flat Rock Road Extension, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $526,044 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Flat Rock Road Extension, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Flat Rock Road Extension, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vanacore Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 239 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $565,155 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      239 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mishler William Raveis Real Estate

    • 229 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $483,245 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      229 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher van Wilgen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 327 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $546,209 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      327 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Everson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 18 Tanglewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $758,619 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tanglewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Tanglewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vitti Colonial Properties Inc

    • 10 Whitewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $752,266 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whitewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Whitewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peppy Alderman Yellowbrick Real Estate LLC

    • 9 Tanglewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $699,782 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tanglewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Tanglewood Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fillion Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 117 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $836,922 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      117 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 87 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $776,062 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      87 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KD Kling William Raveis Real Estate

    • 91 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $762,188 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      91 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 55 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $695,247 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lani Liu-Helisch Sovereign Properties

    • 73 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $735,640 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      73 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent tina redden Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 83 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $714,804 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      83 Flat Rock Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Conifer Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $710,657 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Conifer Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Conifer Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stitz William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Cedrus Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $678,842 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cedrus Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Cedrus Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker

    • 5 Cedrus Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $673,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedrus Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Cedrus Ct, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Giordano RE/MAX

    • 3 Fir Tree Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $802,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Fir Tree Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Fir Tree Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Fir Tree Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $647,107 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fir Tree Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Fir Tree Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 242 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $580,536 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      242 Leetes Island Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vass Brainerd Carbutti & Co., Realtors

    • 9 Granite Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $892,450 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Granite Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Granite Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ranciato First Choice Real Estate LLC

    • 41 Red Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $621,922 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Red Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      41 Red Hill Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10 Wellesley Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $809,065 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wellesley Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Wellesley Dr, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 60 Island View Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $3,119,683 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Island View Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      60 Island View Ave, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rollins Team Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 341 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $2,840,124 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      341 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Weiner William Pitt

    • 314 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,272,938 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      314 Pine Orchard Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Piscitelli Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 211 Totoket Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,964,352 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Totoket Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      211 Totoket Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Jr KW Legacy Partners

    • 15 Pleasant Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $768,351 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pleasant Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Pleasant Point Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 47 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $854,843 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      47 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bria Durant RE/MAX

    • 144 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $580,734 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      144 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 100 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $1,646,963 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      100 Stony Creek Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark McElrath William Pitt

    • 26 Fir Tree Dr N, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $773,636 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fir Tree Dr N, Branford, CT 06405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Fir Tree Dr N, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 41 Acorn Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $796,352 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Acorn Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      41 Acorn Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Acorn Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Est $833,101 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Acorn Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47 Acorn Rd, Branford, CT 06405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,486
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Viscuso Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home