785

Recently Sold Homes in 80424

Section Image
  • /17

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1001 Grandview Dr Unit 16, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $784/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,439

    Last Listing Agent Paula Parker RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    1001 Grandview Dr Unit 16, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /28

    $1,595,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    216 Village Point Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,093

    Last Listing Agent Clare Day The Clare Day Collective

    216 Village Point Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /2

    $709,961

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    123 Stallion Loop Unit 29, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lerner Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

    123 Stallion Loop Unit 29, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $3,500,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    23 Verde Ct, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $833/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,495,757

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hugo Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    23 Verde Ct, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    631 Village Rd Unit 31440, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,033/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,427

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gutter Real Estate of the Summit

    631 Village Rd Unit 31440, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /47

    $1,420,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6365 Highway 9, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,229

    Last Listing Agent Steven Olds RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    6365 Highway 9, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $529,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    100 S Park Ave Unit 212, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bath
    • 427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,290

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Rothenberg Colorado R.E. Summit County

    100 S Park Ave Unit 212, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /30

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    100 River Park Dr Unit 100A, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gongloff The Gongloff Group

    100 River Park Dr Unit 100A, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /21

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    921 Fairview Blvd Unit 14, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Shelden Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    921 Fairview Blvd Unit 14, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /48

    $2,075,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    71 Emmett Lode Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $781/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,294,333

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Gallacher Christie`s International Real Estate CO LLC

    71 Emmett Lode Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /49

    $3,595,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    114 N High St, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $921/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,352,802

    Last Listing Agent John Swartz Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    114 N High St, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    110 Sawmill Rd Unit 7A, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,216/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,333

    Last Listing Agent Angela Krieger RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    110 Sawmill Rd Unit 7A, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /14

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    14 Rena Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $460,674 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stapay eXp Realty, LLC

    14 Rena Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /39

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1521 Ski Hill Rd Unit 8318, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,822/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,385

    Last Listing Agent Reilly DeSantis Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    1521 Ski Hill Rd Unit 8318, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /18

    $428,735

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    68 Midnight Sun Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,198

    Last Listing Agent Sinjin McNicholl Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    68 Midnight Sun Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $1,875,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14 Lincoln Green, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,915,165

    Last Listing Agent T.A. Williams Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    14 Lincoln Green, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    214 N Main St Unit 14, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bath
    • 325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,154/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,017

    Last Listing Agent David Novak RE/MAX Professionals

    214 N Main St Unit 14, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /2

    $709,961

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    135 Stallion Loop Unit 33, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

135 Stallion Loop Unit 33, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $4,140,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    102 S Harris St, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Bennett RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    102 S Harris St, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /49

    $3,432,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    112 Klack Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,883,130

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Clapp Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    112 Klack Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /31

    $1,040,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    400 Four Oclock Rd Unit A, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,005

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hart Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    400 Four Oclock Rd Unit A, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $5,050,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    150 Lunar Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $939/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,279,667

    Last Listing Agent Laura M Fisher Ski Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    150 Lunar Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /2

    $3,450,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    310 Fuller Placer Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,194 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Delahoz Compass- Breckenridge

    310 Fuller Placer Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /42

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0493 Cr 672, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,133

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hugo Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    0493 Cr 672, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /21

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    631 Cr 805, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,500

    Last Listing Agent Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    631 Cr 805, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /39

    $1,735,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    306 Robertson Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,725,110

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Brady RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    306 Robertson Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /47

    $2,550,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    290 N Fuller Placer Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,723,500

    Last Listing Agent Dave Levinson Milehimodern

    290 N Fuller Placer Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    505 S Main St Unit 1204, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bath
    • 464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,239/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,542

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Shelden Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    505 S Main St Unit 1204, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /18

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    640 Village Rd Unit 4516, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bath
    • 617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $843/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Dallman Great Western Realty

    640 Village Rd Unit 4516, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /47

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    456 Forest Hills Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,934,029

    Last Listing Agent Aniela Wasmanski LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    456 Forest Hills Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /24

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    200 N Ridge St Unit R-B, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,002/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,322

    Last Listing Agent Susie Cortright RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    200 N Ridge St Unit R-B, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /19

    $307,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15 Wilderness Dr Unit 230, Blue River, CO 80424

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $904,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 441 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Moen Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    15 Wilderness Dr Unit 230, Blue River, CO 80424
  • /50

    $7,300,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    282 Peerless Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,419/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,098,605

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gutter Real Estate of the Summit

    282 Peerless Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /49

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    142 High Point Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,901,208

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Delahoz Compass- Breckenridge

    142 High Point Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1521 Ski Hill Rd Unit 8312, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,786/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,863,283

    Last Listing Agent Dishon Lutz Real Estate of the Summit

    1521 Ski Hill Rd Unit 8312, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $4,750,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    212 Cucumber Creek Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,304/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,778,377

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Harsch eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts

    212 Cucumber Creek Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /41

    $1,690,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    42 Snowflake Dr Unit 518, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,050/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barrie Stimson LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    42 Snowflake Dr Unit 518, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /20

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    640 Village Rd Unit 4237, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $931/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Dallman Great Western Realty

    640 Village Rd Unit 4237, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /43

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1179 Ski Hill Rd Unit K147, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $846/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,470

    Last Listing Agent Allison Simson Summit Real Estate

    1179 Ski Hill Rd Unit K147, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /37

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    622 Blue River Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $798/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,036

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Reddell LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    622 Blue River Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home