783

Recently Sold Homes in 80424

Section Image
  • /41

    $2,275,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    6270 Highway 9, Blue River, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,881,163

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Stout MileHimodern, LLC

    6270 Highway 9, Blue River, CO 80424
  • /24

    $177,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    91 Slalom Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,986,500

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Walsh Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    91 Slalom Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /29

    $1,556,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1187 American Way, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,014

    Last Listing Agent Jake Himmelman Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    1187 American Way, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /42

    $1,020,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    422 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,493

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Huggins Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    422 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    74 Dewey Placer Dr Unit D-2, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $851/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,283

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Clapp Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    74 Dewey Placer Dr Unit D-2, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /33

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1116 Baldy Rd Unit 1116, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,830

    Last Listing Agent Carol Cannon Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    1116 Baldy Rd Unit 1116, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /38

    $855,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    34 Highfield Trail Unit 312, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,381

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nixon Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    34 Highfield Trail Unit 312, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /47

    $2,637,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    66 Chaparral Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,716,402

    Last Listing Agent Jim Schlegel Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    66 Chaparral Ln, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /2

    $467,591

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    48 Bridle Aly Unit 57, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lerner Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

    48 Bridle Aly Unit 57, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /34

    $1,115,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    765 Columbine Rd Unit C202, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,089/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,957

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blaski Cornerstone Real Estate Co.

    765 Columbine Rd Unit C202, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /31

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    105 Alpensee, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,907

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Willett Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    105 Alpensee, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /28

    $1,595,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    216 Village Point Dr Unit 216, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clare Day The Clare Day Collective

    216 Village Point Dr Unit 216, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /23

    $720,161

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16 Stallion Loop, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Gogolen Thomas Properties of Summit

    16 Stallion Loop, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /33

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    655 Four Oclock Rd Unit 209, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1.5 Baths
    • 474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,224/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,704

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Woods Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    655 Four Oclock Rd Unit 209, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /22

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    283 Pelican Cir Unit 1701, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,479

    Last Listing Agent Sinjin McNicholl Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    283 Pelican Cir Unit 1701, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /35

    $582,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    180 Broken Lance Dr Unit 1, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bath
    • 471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,965

    Last Listing Agent Dak Dice Breckenridge Associates Real Estate Llc

    180 Broken Lance Dr Unit 1, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $4,800,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6 W Point Lode, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,799/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,457,000

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wallace Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    6 W Point Lode, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    85 Revett Dr Unit 238/237, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,784/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Evans Legendary Realty

    85 Revett Dr Unit 238/237, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /45

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    102 Blue Rock Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,723

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Goda Cynthia Sells the Summit

    102 Blue Rock Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /2

    $1,565,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    43 Snowflake Dr Unit A-23, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,087/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,823

    Last Listing Agent Luke Peffrath Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    43 Snowflake Dr Unit A-23, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /38

    $1,725,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    128 Royal Tiger Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,192

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Dice Breckenridge Associates R.E.

    128 Royal Tiger Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /29

    $1,278,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    645 S Park Ave Unit 305, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,065

    Last Listing Agent Cody Thomas Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C

    645 S Park Ave Unit 305, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $1,249,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    601 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,868

    Last Listing Agent David Karoly Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    601 Fairview Blvd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /28

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    275 Mine Dump Rd, Alma, CO 80424

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $121,212 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Tancheff RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    275 Mine Dump Rd, Alma, CO 80424
  • /33

    $989,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    73 Pelican Cir Unit 705, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $735/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,052

    Last Listing Agent Leah Baxter RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    73 Pelican Cir Unit 705, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /36

    $1,730,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    610 Columbine Rd Unit 6307, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,508/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,406

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Moore Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    610 Columbine Rd Unit 6307, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /44

    $1,520,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6565 Highway 9, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,790

    Last Listing Agent Jan Leopold RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    6565 Highway 9, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /42

    $3,390,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1809 Highlands Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $814/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,424,058

1809 Highlands Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /44

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    799 Independence Rd Unit 799, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $898/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Walsh Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    799 Independence Rd Unit 799, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /45

    $2,650,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9 Spencer Ct, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $847/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,702,605

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Moore Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    9 Spencer Ct, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /2

    $494,532

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    46 Bridle Aly Unit 58, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

46 Bridle Aly Unit 58, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /20

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    67 Peaks View Ct Unit 232, Blue River, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $807/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,573

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Shelden Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    67 Peaks View Ct Unit 232, Blue River, CO 80424
  • /11

    $8,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    500 Village Rd Unit 405, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $6/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Nichols Jovan Inc.

    500 Village Rd Unit 405, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /44

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    100 S Park Ave Unit E202, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,073/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,367

    Last Listing Agent Isabel Rawson Christie`s International Real Estate CO LLC

    100 S Park Ave Unit E202, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /47

    $3,095,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    378 River Park Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,077/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Moore Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E.

    378 River Park Dr, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $3,100,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    58 Rounds Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $772/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,561,906

    Last Listing Agent Aniela Wasmanski LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    58 Rounds Rd, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /20

    $899,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    765 Columbine Rd Unit 203, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $957/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,093

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ellen Vergis Astra Real Estate CO LLC

    765 Columbine Rd Unit 203, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /50

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    805 Highfield Trail, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $783/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,844,562

    Last Listing Agent Tom Day Engel & Volkers Denver

    805 Highfield Trail, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /26

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    290 Broken Lance Dr Unit A-104, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $728/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,840

290 Broken Lance Dr Unit A-104, Breckenridge, CO 80424
  • /28

    $1,315,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    107 Skiwatch Dr Unit 329, Breckenridge, CO 80424

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,207

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scroggins LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    107 Skiwatch Dr Unit 329, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home