7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $276,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 102, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3380 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 102, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Heike Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $452,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      510 Lebo Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Ferris RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /28

      Est $540,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      665 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,450
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Johnson Redfin

    • /22

      Est $527,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      693 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Goossens RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /37

      Est $507,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      652 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Johnson Redfin

    • /40

      Est $503,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      610 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cook Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $386,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 NE Reeds Meadow Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      785 NE Reeds Meadow Ln, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,800
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Berndtson John L Scott

    • /33

      Est $535,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Bowen St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2850 Bowen St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Scouten Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $615,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Blackfish Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      123 Blackfish Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Garcia Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /39

      Est $429,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 NE Normandy Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      616 NE Normandy Dr, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $420,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2208 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Renne Renne Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $628,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Blackfish Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      151 Blackfish Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breona Enbom Infinity Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Ivy Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1317 Ivy Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tracy Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $488,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      3664 Murphy Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3664 Murphy Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bailey Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /17

      Est $421,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Rozewood Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2810 Rozewood Dr NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Reid Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /38

      Est $375,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      635 NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /38

      Est $494,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Samara St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1021 Samara St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bergstrom Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $457,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2523 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Deuschle Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $646,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Blackfish Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Blackfish Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Baker Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /27

      Est $449,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2515 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Kemp Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /28

      Est $432,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2467 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2467 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Garcia Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /29

      Est $446,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2437 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moretty Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1947 NE Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1947 NE Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Church Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /31

      Est $513,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Springbrook, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3510 Springbrook, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mass Sterling Property Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Pine Rd NE Unit 1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3724 Pine Rd NE Unit 1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Berryman JKB Brokerage, LLC

    • /22

      Est $419,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Zeeden Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2480 Zeeden Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /32

      Est $243,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Sheridan Rd Unit D-3, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1541 Sheridan Rd Unit D-3, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,999
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andreina Ramirez Keller Williams West Sound

    • /15

      Est $211,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 NW Ruth Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      368 NW Ruth Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Hewson John L Scott

    • /27

      Est $549,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      664 NE Nantucket St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Keough Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /29

      Est $561,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2203 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Tronson AQUA Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $236,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 104, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 104, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mass Sterling Property Group

    • /30

      Est $473,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2595 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan French Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Sanders Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2832 Sanders Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Harris Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /40

      Est $484,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1014 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hough eXp Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Pine Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4510 Pine Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Olsen Keller Williams West Sound

    • /39

      Est $512,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1010 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hellickson LPT Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $433,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2411 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jamieson Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $871,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      4893 Naomi St NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4893 Naomi St NW, Bremerton, WA 98311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Ahern Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /31

      Est $496,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2440 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dupuis Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $495,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2424 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home