7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $225,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3340 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Moreira Windermere Corporate

    • /6

      Est $459,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      405 Willow St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher O'morchoe Keller Williams West Sound

    • /29

      Est $478,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2537 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2537 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ida Bear Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /28

      Est $468,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2539 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Reynolds Best Choice Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $716,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Elm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      217 Elm St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mathews BKK REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $204,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit D-11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit D-11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Tarpley Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /39

      Est $476,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Davy Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /30

      Est $480,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2527 Filbert Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regan Antig John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $475,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Halsey Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3678 Halsey Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wood Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $530,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2360 Seringa Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /31

      Est $505,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Yulan, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2413 Yulan, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /40

      Est $507,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1021 Sedonia St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dupuis Keller Williams West Sound

    • /28

      Est $501,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1128 Walnut St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Scheffer Realty Station Inc.

    • /26

      Est $247,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 101, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3350 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 101, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,999
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Poirier John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $705,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 NE Alder St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2832 NE Alder St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /30

      Est $467,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Pinecone Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3832 Pinecone Ct NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Niles PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    • /26

      Est $451,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 NE Glenridge Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      770 NE Glenridge Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /28

      Est $495,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      3647 Reagan Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3647 Reagan Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rance Cockerham Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /24

      Est $534,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Sylvan Way NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1828 Sylvan Way NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson Hawkins-Poe

    • /31

      Est $265,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3330 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 202, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hurst Destination Homes Northwest

    • /17

      Est $503,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2734 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $400,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 NE Alder St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2923 NE Alder St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Krech Every Door Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $199,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 102, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3570 Narrows View Ln NE Unit 102, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Johnson Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

  • /40

    $1,545

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    2002 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

    At Park Ridge Apartments we offer a variety of living spaces with 1, 2, and 3-bedroom units available in both classic and renovated styles. The classic units feature original kitchen cabinetry and traditional bathroom fixtures and provide a comfortable and timeless living environment. The renovated units have been updated with modern finishes including stainless steel appliances, quartz

    2002 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /10

      Est $555,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 1143 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1141 1143 Magnuson Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Long Better Properties Kitsap

    • /39

      Est $595,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 30th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 E 30th St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gregor Fathom Realty WA LLC

    • /27

      Est $464,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2344 Schley Blvd, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Le Redfin

    • /23

      Est $434,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4933 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kleber Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /16

      Est $425,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4801 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ley Town & Country Property Mgmt.

    • /21

      Est $463,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4981 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $456,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5023 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Moon Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /40

      Est $554,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      3237 Rickey Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3237 Rickey Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhonni LaCroix Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $390,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2521 Barnett St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /35

      Est $448,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Wheaton Way Unit A1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1135 Wheaton Way Unit A1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller John L Scott

    • /26

      Est $247,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Sheridan Rd Unit D1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1541 Sheridan Rd Unit D1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bajuk HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /31

      Est $469,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4999 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4999 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Lipke Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /40

      Est $497,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      4993 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4993 Bowwood Cir NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Balao Priority One Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $203,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit D3, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit D3, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Rivers Real Broker LLC

    • /22

      Est $224,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit C13, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit C13, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Spurlock Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $207,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit C11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit C11, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jackman PROVIDENCIA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home