7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 98310

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $225,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit B10, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3206 Pine Rd NE Unit B10, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Bell Crafted Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $332,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit G7, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit G7, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Watkins Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    • /29

      Est $374,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /20

      Est $372,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit E1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cole John L Scott

    • /18

      Est $370,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit D4, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit D4, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rowe Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /15

      Est $325,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit C5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit C5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Skip Hughes HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /31

      Est $344,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Lebo Blvd Unit A2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      525 Lebo Blvd Unit A2, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Rhoden Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /25

      Est $461,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      600 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Togia Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /32

      Est $393,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Phillips Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3303 Phillips Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Persinger Manette Real Estate Co.

    • /39

      Est $492,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3609 Pine Rd NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Falk Better Properties N. Proctor

    • /22

      Est $389,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Sheridan Rd Unit 3, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1977 Sheridan Rd Unit 3, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brown Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /26

      Est $389,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Sheridan Rd Unit 1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1973 Sheridan Rd Unit 1, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julia Runyan RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /31

      Est $633,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Apple St Unit 5C, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      215 Apple St Unit 5C, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /30

      Est $651,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Apple St Unit 2C, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      233 Apple St Unit 2C, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen John L. Scott Port Ludlow

    • /39

      Est $494,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Apple St Unit 1A, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      237 Apple St Unit 1A, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Camus Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $442,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Mitchell Savvy Lane Inc

    • /30

      Est $429,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Stonewood Place Unit 10, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      343 Stonewood Place Unit 10, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Moneypenny John L Scott

    • /10

      Est $439,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Stonewood Place Unit 5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      342 Stonewood Place Unit 5, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Campy John L Scott

    • /33

      Est $331,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3587 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 23, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3587 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 23, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mellon Better Properties Kitsap

    • /30

      Est $348,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3564 Sylvan Pines Cir, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3564 Sylvan Pines Cir, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Johnson Key Realty Group, Inc

    • /22

      Est $338,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      3532 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 9, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3532 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 9, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Olsen Keller Williams West Sound

  • /40

    $449,500

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    3528 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 8, Bremerton, WA 98310

    When only the best will do 3528 Sylvan Pines is the place for you, it is located in one of the finest 55+ gated communities This home has been updated from top to bottom with all high-end finishes, appliances, flooring and more. Starting with the roof, it was installed in 2004 so you will have years of maintenance free living, new windows in 2003, the exterior has been freshly painted and calked.

    Jerry Owens Dale Walters Real Estate

    3528 Sylvan Pines Cir Unit 8, Bremerton, WA 98310
    • /33

      Est $495,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 Easthaven Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3824 Easthaven Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /37

      Est $500,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Shirehill St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      651 Shirehill St, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dupuis Keller Williams West Sound

    • /40

      Est $507,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Earendel Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3835 Earendel Ave, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalya Ratko John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $546,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 E Barlow Ct E, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      257 E Barlow Ct E, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Schulz Agency One NS

    • /28

      Est $494,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 NE Fischer Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3205 NE Fischer Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharla Pugliese Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /17

      Est $525,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 NE Fischer Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3215 NE Fischer Ct, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hays Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /30

      Est $587,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Fischer Park Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3963 Fischer Park Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Morgan Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /37

      Est $391,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Campbell Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1115 Campbell Way, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McAuley eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $465,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Cottage Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      612 Cottage Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian McArdle Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /26

      Est $502,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Cottage Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      604 Cottage Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /34

      Est $384,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      3992 Broadmoor Loop NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3992 Broadmoor Loop NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Walker Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /21

      Est $463,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Courtyard Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3539 Courtyard Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Felten Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /24

      Est $397,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Courtyard Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3535 Courtyard Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jumaane Cabrera John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $431,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 Clogston Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4331 Clogston Ave NE, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tori Smith John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $431,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      665 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      665 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer White Kilkenny Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $441,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      612 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariann Baxter Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $437,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      630 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Martinelli Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $418,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      654 NE Flagstone Ln, Bremerton, WA 98310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cammarota John L Scott

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home