2,635

Properties in ZIP Code 98337

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $446,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Burwell St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1741 Burwell St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Beckett Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /36

      Est $446,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Burwell St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1733 Burwell St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $434,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1919 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Jones Better Properties Kitsap

    • /32

      Est $392,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1707 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cam Jurgensen COMPASS

    • /13

      Est $552,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1732 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Guardino Bob Guardino Real Estate Srvs

    • /39

      Est $188,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1737 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $399,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1922 4th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Seibert Paramount Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $467,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1939 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dupuis Keller Williams West Sound

    • /26

      Est $382,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1929 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rashan Clark ANB Homes

    • /40

      Est $417,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1904 5th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $455,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Hewitt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      506 Hewitt Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barrett Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $421,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      647 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Crane Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /40

      Est $571,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      621 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Rhoden Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /23

      Est $394,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      648 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Winkler Sterling Property Group

    • /39

      Est $464,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1121 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Shepard John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $413,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1127 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liana Baker John L Scott

    • /23

      Est $431,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Mckenzie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      815 Mckenzie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Glad John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $377,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Mckenzie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      821 Mckenzie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Higbee John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $450,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 High Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      914 High Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Bosh Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /27

      Est $342,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1525 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Higbee John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $359,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1577 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Johnson Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /40

      Est $384,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1714 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carli Ryen Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /20

      Est $285,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1524 Marguerite Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,700
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wingate Redfin

    • /39

      Est $557,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 High Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1536 High Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,999
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Karami HomeSmart Real Estate Associates

    • /19

      Est $317,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      603 8th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cole Loncar Van Dorm Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $430,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Pacific Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      825 Pacific Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bree Brower Every Door Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $382,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Mckenzie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      810 Mckenzie Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mathews BKK REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $369,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      606 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Peters Windermere Prof Partners

    • /24

      Est $366,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Cogean Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      915 Cogean Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeOnna Small KITSAP REALTY

    • /25

      Est $416,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      929 Pleasant Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Taplin Windermere Real Estate West Sound Inc.

    • /26

      Est $536,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      606 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Muller Tribeca NW Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $400,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1109 Highland Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liana Baker John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $632,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Park Dr, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      714 Park Dr, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leeman Keller Williams West Sound

    • /14

      Est $435,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Thompson Dr, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • Built 1980
      1708 Thompson Dr, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ison Ison Realty

    • /14

      Est $435,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Thompson Dr, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • Built 1980
      1704 Thompson Dr, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Ison Ison Realty

    • /40

      Est $388,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Washington Ave Unit D404, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      360 Washington Ave Unit D404, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Jones Realty One Group Turn Key

    • /21

      Est $589,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1506 9th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carly McGraw Keller Williams Greater 360

    • /21

      Est $282,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Park Ave Unit B101, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1735 Park Ave Unit B101, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,950
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kui Cha Davison Better Properties Kitsap

    • /12

      Est $350,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 6th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1103 6th St, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Nelson Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Broadway Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      • 7,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      828 Broadway Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kinkopf Northmarq Multifamily, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home