8,602

Brent, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $55,700

    • Land
    • 13,198 Sq Ft
    • $183,828 per Acre

    928 W Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Unique Budget friendly land development opportunity. Zoned High Density Mixed Use (HDMU) the land development code allows flexibility of uses including multi-family up to 25 units per acre. Formerly a residential - office this one has the former water and sewer tap. She is high and dry at approximately 90 feet above sea level. At over .30 acres you can develop 7 small multi-family units on this

    Kenneth Payne RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    928 W Michigan Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6340 Trent St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,634

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    6340 Trent St, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /34

      Est $367,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      387 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NIKOLE MATHEWS Priority Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $473,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft

    243 Tree Swallow Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Property is being sold As Is. Spacious home with a big back yard. Long driveway. Located in a prime area of Pensacola. Buyer to verify all pertinent information including square footage and lot dimensions.

    Natalia Sevciuc Stars Realty

    243 Tree Swallow Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /35

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5601 St Adamnan, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,232

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE EAST Key Impressions LLC

    5601 St Adamnan, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /33

      Est $351,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      385 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NIKOLE MATHEWS Priority Real Estate, LLC

  • /30

    $159,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    5107 Burlington Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Back on the market at no fault of this beauty - don't miss your second chance! Move-In Ready West Pensacola Ranch--Listed Below Value with Immediate Equity! Recently appraised and listed below value, this single-story ranch sits on a spacious 0.22-acre lot in the established Wildwood neighborhood, giving buyers instant equity. Perfect for first-time buyers, investors, or anyone seeking

    Marissa Haslett Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage Limited Liability Company

    5107 Burlington Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    50 Fulton Ave Unit Building B, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $567,803

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

    50 Fulton Ave Unit Building B, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /3

      Est $43,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Armenia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      5 Armenia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Payne RE/MAX

  • /9

    $75,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 20,695 Sq Ft
    • $157,862 per Acre

    75 Travis St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    - Incredible investment opportunity in high traffic area - Large Corner Lot sitting on close to half an acre - Zoned for High Density Mixed Use, giving you countless options - Close to PCC, I-10, Shopping, Food, and more - Don't miss out on this opportunity, call me today (205) 789 - 7571 -

    Bailey McCall Wilks KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    75 Travis St, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /36

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4425 Chantilly Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,940

    Last Listing Agent Scott Suber Beach Haven Realty LLC

    4425 Chantilly Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Diana Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 3 Beds
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      115 Diana Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

  • /29

    $190,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    6015 Born Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Discover this meticulously reimagined residence, where every detail has been curated to offer a turnkey, luxury living experience. This extensive remodel features high-end upgrades throughout, making it an exceptional find for a primary homeowner or a sophisticated investor. The heart of the home is a stunningly remodeled galley kitchen, featuring premium finishes and a contemporary aesthetic.

    Amy Newsome AXEN Realty

    6015 Born Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /17

    $182,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4505 Ellysee Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,189

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Barahona EXP Realty, LLC

    4505 Ellysee Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /7

      Est $68,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      7084 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      7084 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDY LEWIS Connell & Company Realty Inc.

  • /38

    $250,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    519 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Completed in 2025, this brand-new construction home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms across 1,593 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, situated on a .15-acre lot. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout featuring light, modern tones throughout that create an airy and welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen, living, and dining areas flow seamlessly together, making the space

    Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    519 Bayliss Ct, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /31

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3516 N S St Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALEXIA STAFFORD Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    3516 N S St Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Blk Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      5900 Blk Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunnie Sweet American Valor Realty LLC

  • /46

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    903 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Adorable, and beautifully renovated in 2022 with high end material. This 3-bedroom 2 bath home also has a lovely open outdoor deck with a beautiful water fountain, two-yard buildings with plenty of storage space. Also, plenty of room to pull your boat or RV through the double side gates. Call to schedule your viewing, you don't want to miss out.

    Bonnie Staples LPT Realty

    903 Clearview Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /18

    $200,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    117 Gettysburg Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,581

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    117 Gettysburg Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 E Burgess Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      267 E Burgess Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,500

      Last Listing Agent Pam Davis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /3

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $178,947 per Acre

    172S301400016090 Fairview Dr, Brent, FL 32505

    A VACANT LOT IN PENSACOLA IN ESCAMBIA COUNTY!!!

    Sean Seward KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    172S301400016090 Fairview Dr, Brent, FL 32505
  • /30

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    441 Okaloosa Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,713

    Last Listing Agent Travis Crow CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    441 Okaloosa Ave, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /3

      Est $567,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Fulton Ave Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • Built 1984
      50 Fulton Ave Unit B, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,054% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Antonetti Antonetti Investment Realty LLC

  • /51

    $280,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    7191 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Built in 1999, this well-maintained 1,894 sq ft brick home offers solid construction, a spacious yard, and a fantastic location in an established, desirable community. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and just a short drive to the beautiful Gulf Coast beaches, this home combines comfort and convenience. Inside, you'll find a cozy gas fireplace and several gas appliances, adding warmth

    Lonnie Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7191 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6410 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,894

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN BONNING LPT Realty

    6410 White Oak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /49

      Est $203,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Dorothy Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      825 Dorothy Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM MAYBIN Connell & Company Realty Inc.

  • /23

    $143,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    4506 Le Moyne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Great investment opportunity in Pensacola! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,469 sqft of solid potential and is ready for its next owner to bring it back to life with cosmetic updates. Featuring a 2-year-old HVAC system and a 15-year-old roof that appears to be in good shape, some of the big-ticket items are already in place. The layout offers functional living space, good bedroom sizes, and

    Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    4506 Le Moyne Ln, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /26

    $464,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7045 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,133

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Breeden HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    7045 Rampart Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /29

      Est $203,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Camelia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      38 Camelia Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHERISH PEREIRA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /24

    $140,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    284 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch in Pensacola offers 1,420 square feet on a 0.24-acre lot with mixed-use zoning (HDMU). Built in 1960, the property provides flexibility for residential or other permitted uses, with no HOA and proximity to I-110 for access across the area.The single-story layout includes defined living, dining, and kitchen spaces, along with three bedrooms and two full baths.

    Ashton Wellborn Salty Marlin Realty

    284 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /52

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    529 Selina St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,635

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Vinyard The Agency of Pensacola

    529 Selina St, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /20

      Est $183,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 E Burgess Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      197 E Burgess Rd, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bravomalo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /5

    $279,000

    $311K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $115,768 per Acre

    6013 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504

    2 Parcels combined at 6013 Hilburn & 400 E Burgess Rd for a total of 2.41 Acres! HDMU/ high density residential & commercial uses allows for 25 residential units per acre and 150 ft building height. Use is small area retail, offices, medical centers, Day care, restaurants. HDR classification on the Burgess rd parcel.

    BARRY CHRISTOPHER Key Impressions LLC

    6013 Hilburn Rd, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /12

    $389,110

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6839 Tiki Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Lee Coastal Realty Partners

    6839 Tiki Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /37

      Est $280,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      6561 Antietam Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6561 Antietam Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen LoKation Real Estate

  • /40

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    4283 Erres Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhome located in the vibrant city of Pensacola, FL. This home boasts a combination of tile and carpet flooring, providing a modern and easy-to-maintain living space. The updated fixtures throughout the house add a touch of elegance. The exterior of the house is adorned with durable brick siding, offering a timeless aesthetic appeal. The spacious

    Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty Group, LLC

    4283 Erres Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /18

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5517 Sun Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,328

    Last Listing Agent WAYNE EVERS Evers Realty, LLC

    5517 Sun Valley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /15

      Est $175,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      918 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Reines Real Broker, LLC

  • /20

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    842 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Your Dream Home Awaits! Fully Remodeled & Move-In Ready! ??? Looking for a home that feels brand-new, modern, and perfectly cozy? This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile bonus room is calling your name! With 1,455 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space, this home has everything today’s buyers are searching for. ?? You’ll Love: • A stunning brand-new kitchen with

    Svetlana Cheban KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    842 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home