8,602

Brent, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $215,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    6508 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Fully updated! 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home with attached carport! New Roof 2021, New HVAC system, including all new venting, 2018, New Water Heater 2018, New vinyl Windows, including Sliding Glass Door 2018, copper wiring and so much more!! Located in the Crescent Lake community, named "one of the friendlist neighborhoods in Pensacola for 2026" by Nextdoor!! This wonderful home has had a complete

    Colleen Boyd Coastal Realty Partners

    6508 E Shore Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /23

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home

    905 Lagoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome to this wonderful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in a warm and friendly neighborhood. This property offers the perfect combination of comfortable living space, modern convenience, and an unbeatable location.The spacious master bedroom serves as a true retreat, complete with its own private en-suite bathroom and a generous walk-in closet — giving you all the privacy and storage

    905 Lagoon Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    355 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,030

    Last Listing Agent ROBYN MATTHEWS OTWELL Coast To Country Realty

    355 Cardinal Cove Ct, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Marseille Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4707 Marseille Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Collins Levin Rinke Realty

  • /62

    $259,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft

    6111 Confederate Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Buttoned up and move in ready! Being centrally located makes it convenient to shopping and restaurants. It's always been well maintained and has been updated over the years, so this home should be worry free. This was a 3 bedroom that was converted into a 2 bedroom to make the master much bigger with a long walk in closet. A step-down sunroom adds more living space, making the home a comfortable

    William Chavis RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    6111 Confederate Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    811 Massachusetts Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Nestled in a vibrant neighborhood, this charming townhome offers a cozy retreat with its three spacious bedrooms and one-and-a-half baths. Its prime location is a dream for families, situated just across from Montclair Elementary School, ensuring convenience for young learners. The property's proximity to daily essentials adds to its appeal—it's a mere 5-minute drive from Walmart, making errands

    RIANNA STALLIONS CHARLES STALLIONS RE SERVICES

    811 Massachusetts Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /29

    $125,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    906 Twinbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,294

    Last Listing Agent Allison Brandt Levin Rinke Realty

    906 Twinbrook Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /7

      Est $118,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Hansen Blvd Unit Overall, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • Built 1959
      215 Hansen Blvd Unit Overall, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent G. Jeffrey White Connell & Company Realty Inc.

  • /30

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    245 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Welcome to your new home at 245 Airport Blvd! This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style residence offers the perfect blend of classic comfort and functional living space in the established Norwood subdivision. Key Highlights: Spacious Living: Boasting 1,909 sq. ft. of interior living space, this home features a thoughtful layout designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Bonus Room: In addition

    Matt Garton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    245 Airport Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /3

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    902 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON!!3/2 Home for Rent in Pensacola – Available Now!Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Pensacola, offering a spacious layout, natural light, and convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. This property is perfect for comfortable everyday living.Features Include:Open living area with great natural lightFunctional

    902 Lucerne Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /29

    $94,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6250 Luther St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,734

    Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6250 Luther St, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /21

      Est $258,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      446 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Murray Levin Rinke Realty

  • /30

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    4410 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    MOVE IN READY 3BR/2BA Fully Fenced Backyard with BONUS ROOM ON QUARTER ACRE LOT. SELLERS GIVING $4500 TOWARDS BUYERS PREPAIDS/CLOSING COST. Everything in this home has been upgraded/renovated in '21 to include Roof, Hot Water Heater, HVAC, updated electrical & plumbing, Painting inside/outside, Tile Flooring throughout home, NO CARPET, recessed lighting, and updated vanities with lighting. The

    Paul Berry, Jr. Coldwell Banker Realty

    4410 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    380 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac just minutes from the mall, I-10, Davis Highway, UWF, and top hospitals, this stunning two-story home delivers the perfect blend of style, space, and unbeatable convenience! From the extended driveway and welcoming front walkway to the elegant black iron and wood banister leading upstairs, every detail is thoughtfully designed. Inside, you'll love the

    SCOTT GILLILAND Navy To Navy Homes

    380 Hilburn Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /41

    $388,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    406 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,333

    Last Listing Agent DAHLIA AITOVA Realty Hub

    406 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /45

      Est $259,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      6276 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6276 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Foreman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $199,900

    $19K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    6970 Woodley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Centrally located 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,275 square feet with easy access to the interstate. Freshly painted interior with new wood-look vinyl plank flooring in the main living areas. The spacious living room has a ceiling fan, while the family/bonus room includes built-in shelving and a decorative fireplace. Kitchen and dining area are combined, with stove, refrigerator, and pantry

    Mark Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    6970 Woodley Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /2

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6831 Tiki Ln Unit 4, Pensacola, FL 32503

    2 Bed/1 Bath Apartment in Prime Pensacola Location Availability: 5/20/2026 Section 8/Veterans Housing Program Welcome! Freshly updated and new cabinet and appliance including washer & dryer! Property Features; 2 Bedrooms / 1 Bathroom Spacious living room Eat-in kitchen Washer and dryer included Parking available Quiet residential setting Lease Details; Rent: $1,250 per month Security deposit

    6831 Tiki Ln Unit 4, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /9

    $177,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    313 Rhoda St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,174

    Last Listing Agent Jack Williams Stirling Properties of Louisiana

    313 Rhoda St, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /41

      Est $252,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6208 Cardinal Cove Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Porcelli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /13

    $196,500

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    7039 Forshalee St, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Three bedroom, two full bath home on nearly one half acre with a privacy fenced back yard! Central Pensacola location in close proximity to schools, convenient to interstate, shopping, and more!

    Ranae Stewart The Realty Vault

    7039 Forshalee St, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /30

    $118,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1309 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,519

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McMackin BLUMAC REALTY

    1309 Belair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Concordia Blvd Unit A & B, Pensacola, FL 32505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1201 Concordia Blvd Unit A & B, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NATASHA TIDWELL Levin Rinke Realty

  • /38

    $190,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    110 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

    Welcome to 110 Hancock Ln, where everyday convenience meets a spacious quarter-acre lot shaded by beautiful mature oak trees. Ideally located just off Airport Blvd. and I-110, this home places you minutes from Pensacola International Airport, shopping, dining, grocery stores, and Pensacola Christian College. Inside, you’ll find a refreshed interior with fresh paint on all walls, doors, and trim,

    BRADEN PORTER OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    110 Hancock Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /33

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    907 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,271

    Last Listing Agent Eli Petrovich EXP Realty LLC

    907 Montclair Rd, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5989 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5989 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /6

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    407 Lenox Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Prime opportunity to build in the heart of Pensacola! This cleared and leveled property offers endless potential for your investment build or private home. Utilities available at street. Conveniently located near Downtown Pensacola, shopping, dining and a short drive to the white sandy beaches. Book your tour today!

    Jamie Holcomb RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    407 Lenox Pkwy, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6305 Fairview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,430

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    6305 Fairview Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5991 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5991 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /5

    $43,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $143,333 per Acre

    6001 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    One of the few remaining lots in the Estates at Marcus Lake. .30 acre lot with 118' of road frontage. The lot is located in a cul-de-sac and backs up to a green belt for rear privacy. The Estates at Marcus Lake was once a main site for the Parade of homes. The neighborhood has a lovely and serene lake and a playground area. All utilities are available at the street. In the last 12 months homes in

    JUDY LEWIS Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    6001 Toulouse Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /32

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    247 Tree Swallow Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,189

    Last Listing Agent Edmond English EXP Realty, LLC

    247 Tree Swallow Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5993 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5993 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /40

    $178,998

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    2361 Truman Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Welcome to your new charming 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, with unique blend of timeless character modern updates in the heart of Pensacola. As you step inside, you’ll be greeted by an inviting open floor plan, highlighted by natural light that flows through the spacious living and dining areas. The beautifully remodeled kitchen features sleek countertops, New stainless steel appliances, and ample

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    2361 Truman Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /13

    $72,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4512 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,898

    Last Listing Agent Christina Leavenworth Levin Rinke Realty

    4512 Havre Way, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5995 Born Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Fox Olde City Realty LLC

  • /16

    $483,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    305 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503

    This unique custom-built home is ideally located near shopping, hospitals, dining, the interstate, and schools. It boasts numerous upgrades including a metal roof, solar panels, a whole-house water filtration system, a well and irrigation system, a storage shed, and a 24 x 36 pole barn with concrete pad for an RV with 30-amp camper service. Other features include a brick mailbox, new gutters with

    Gladys Magee On The Gulf Realty

    305 Shiloh Dr, Pensacola, FL 32503
  • /26

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    113 Hansen Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,382

    Last Listing Agent David Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    113 Hansen Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32505
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Andrew Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      3600 Andrew Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hintz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /2

    $37,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $194,737 per Acre

    923 Artesian Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Single lot 70 x 120 deep, located in Crescent Lake subdivision, vacant residential. Great Location for your forever home or first time homebuyers. The deep lot leaves room for outdoor Living spaces a deck, possibly an ADU (tiny house, garage apartment) . Bring your builder. The possibilities are many.

    Margaret Crawford HomeSmart

    923 Artesian Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505
  • /13

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4001 Kelly Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,612

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4001 Kelly Ave, Pensacola, FL 32505

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home