3,895

Brentwood, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $213,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3749 Brownsville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3749 Brownsville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Baxendell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $225,540 Not Listed For Sale

      3794 Woodrow Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3794 Woodrow Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gleve DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /22

      Est $199,335 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Mira Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      216 Mira Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Hannaford RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $188,711 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $174,943 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Olancha Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      125 Olancha Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Jackson Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $143,392 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      122 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Russell RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $174,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3614 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Costantino Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $133,963 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      212 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Groden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $179,025 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Munsey Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      231 Munsey Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,800
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damon Watkins REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /15

      Est $144,115 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3607 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $209,509 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3611 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,400
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Schultz Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $171,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3602 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3602 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Spears WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $150,642 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Beisner Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      207 Beisner Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hendrickson 412 PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $161,065 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Beisner Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      215 Beisner Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $157,586 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Olancha Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      349 Olancha Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /25

      Est $220,088 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      321 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sancha Rai ONEST REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $252,121 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      331 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane DiGregory REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /21

      Est $165,348 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      363 Marylea Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rodeheaver Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $141,862 Not Listed For Sale

      444 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      444 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Belfiore Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $161,153 Not Listed For Sale

      536 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      536 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Phillips KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $214,533 Not Listed For Sale

      457 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      457 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Jo Kunselman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $217,591 Not Listed For Sale

      455 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      455 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hensler HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $217,175 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Dailey Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      329 Dailey Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bloch COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $189,338 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Dailey Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      466 Dailey Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Belajac COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $352,860 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pointview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      218 Pointview Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $144,538 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Dailey Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      315 Dailey Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blair Kossis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $247,188 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hillson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      130 Hillson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Saxe KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $178,127 Not Listed For Sale

      132 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      132 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,250
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dee Rink Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $210,079 Not Listed For Sale

      112 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      112 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Long Pham EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $265,932 Not Listed For Sale

      106 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $168,128 Not Listed For Sale

      107 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      107 van Wyck Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $177,391 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Munsey Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      111 Munsey Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Groden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $188,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Kaufman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3601 Kaufman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scholler Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $217,622 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3508 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kibe BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $179,385 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3413 Shadewell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ferrare JEFFREY COSTA SELECT REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $130,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Kaufman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3406 Kaufman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna Sharbaugh RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /23

      Est $186,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Kaufman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3606 Kaufman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $216,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Woodrow Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3721 Woodrow Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stienstraw, Jr. RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $226,565 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Victoria Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      99 Victoria Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Zucker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $191,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Leola Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3005 Leola Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Mckenzie COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home