3,895

Brentwood, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $188,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Leola Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2919 Leola Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Florine Kelly COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $173,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Leola Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2901 Leola Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Doran Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $234,977 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Owendale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      225 Owendale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Szpara CENTURY 21 RISE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $212,014 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Newburn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 Newburn Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Jones WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $165,237 Not Listed For Sale

      332 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      332 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $113,664 Not Listed For Sale

      230 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      230 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,600
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $273,417 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      109 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Cole REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $240,585 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hillson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      102 Hillson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Inman REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $200,278 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Regan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3308 Regan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Mincin ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    • /25

      Est $144,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Regan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3315 Regan Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dick Charles RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $162,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3328 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Germansky JEFFREY COSTA SELECT REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $163,083 Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3334 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaczorek RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $191,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3311 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $227,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      3345 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $197,466 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3347 Bookman Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Fonzi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $108,617 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      32 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pope COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $187,860 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      120 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $240,652 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      134 Sceneridge Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $213,392 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Greenlee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      296 Greenlee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,800
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Dears Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $168,639 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Greenlee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      301 Greenlee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pelkofer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $174,517 Not Listed For Sale

      289 Greenlee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      289 Greenlee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bova BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $218,152 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Sceneridge Ave Unit 158, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      156 Sceneridge Ave Unit 158, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Mincin ARTMAN B.C. & COMPANY

    • /18

      Est $182,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Kestner Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3210 Kestner Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rossa RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $183,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Villawood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3241 Villawood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bova BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $226,488 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      229 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Gundlach PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /24

      Est $218,633 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Fairway Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      411 Fairway Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Pagano WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $195,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Beechdale St, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3239 Beechdale St, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane D'Amico RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $201,456 Not Listed For Sale

      3158 Glendale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3158 Glendale Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /25

      Est $158,381 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      226 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Werner RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $229,569 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      222 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cohen BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $133,017 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      216 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $225,851 Not Listed For Sale

      110 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reilly EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $215,143 Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      119 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weigers BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $191,740 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      205 E Garden Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Lewerth Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $127,357 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cereana Iacano WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $182,653 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      119 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Kruth BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $119,912 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      123 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moots ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /24

      Est $188,546 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Francis Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      124 E Francis Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /12

      Est $132,933 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 Catskill Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Palmieri KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /24

      Est $231,372 Not Listed For Sale

      45 W Bellecrest Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      45 W Bellecrest Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Artman BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home