Est $274,049 Not Listed For Sale
3108 Brownsville Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15227
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,370 Sq Ft
- Built 1910
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $88/SF
- 167 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $298,000
- Mar 23, 2023
Last Listing Agent Vera Purcell Howard Hanna