16,172

Recently Sold Brevard County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    914 Yorktowne Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,122

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ferrara RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    914 Yorktowne Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4107 Meander Place Unit 104, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,263

    Last Listing Agent Camille Horvath EXP Realty, LLC

    4107 Meander Place Unit 104, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /16

    $388,193

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2309 Croft Inlet Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,503

    Lennar Riverwood at Everlands - The Shoals Collection

    2309 Croft Inlet Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /26

    $314,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    833 Dunbar St, Port Saint John, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dismore Torres Seaside Realty of Brevard

    833 Dunbar St, Port Saint John, FL 32927
  • /15

    $376,640

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3022 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,906

    Lennar The Timbers at Everlands - The Isles Collection

    3022 Antarus Dr NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /73

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    698 Monterey Dr, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,410

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Hydorn EXP Realty, LLC

    698 Monterey Dr, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
  • /76

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2187 Turtle Mound Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,115

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Hinton Compass Florida, LLC

    2187 Turtle Mound Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1405 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $225,576

    Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Britton Group, Inc.

    1405 N Fiske Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    502 S Robbins Ave, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,967

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Defreitas LPT Realty, LLC

    502 S Robbins Ave, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /37

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    530 S Brevard Ave Unit 325, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,715

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Freeman Compass Florida, LLC

    530 S Brevard Ave Unit 325, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
  • /49

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    665 Remington Green Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $326,515

    Last Listing Agent Brent Thompson Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    665 Remington Green Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $895,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    0000 Kirby Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $305,461 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 629 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Ullian The Ullian Realty Corporation

    0000 Kirby Cir NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $517,620

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2888 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Miller Viera Builders Realty, Inc.

    2888 Pangea Cir, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2970 Dairy Rd, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,275

    Last Listing Agent Greg Harrison CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2970 Dairy Rd, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /19

    $128,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    119 Explorer St, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,836

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tidwell Ideal Real Estate

    119 Explorer St, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /27

    $357,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    985 Dugan Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,257

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lape EXP Realty, LLC

    985 Dugan Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /75

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8306 Laguna Cir, Micco, FL 32976

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,480

    Last Listing Agent Misty Morrison Misty Morrison Real Estate

    8306 Laguna Cir, Micco, FL 32976
  • /12

    $364,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3874 Sylvan Dr, Titusville, FL 32796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,520

    Stanley Martin Brookshire

    3874 Sylvan Dr, Titusville, FL 32796
  • /25

    $359,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3759 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,226

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3759 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    479 Heather Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,466

    Last Listing Agent Edward Meloni P.A. EXP Realty, LLC

    479 Heather Ave NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
  • /96

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3495 Spartina Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,633

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Warner Real Broker, LLC

    3495 Spartina Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /53

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1422 Keys Gate Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,877

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Ferrara RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    1422 Keys Gate Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1125 Satin Rd, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $126,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,969

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Charles EXP Realty, LLC

    1125 Satin Rd, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /66

    $2,700,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    789 Shell St, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,641,280

    Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    789 Shell St, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
  • /2

    $426,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2533 Canary Isles Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,913

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Feiss Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    2533 Canary Isles Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901
  • /44

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4673 Canard Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,782

    Last Listing Agent Richard Karr Karr Professional Group P.A.

    4673 Canard Rd, Melbourne, FL 32934
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4692 Shannock Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,352

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4692 Shannock Ave, Merritt Island, FL 32953
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,090

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1486 Beche St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,877

    Last Listing Agent Corinna Daninger EXP Realty, LLC

    1486 Beche St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $355,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    680 Coconut St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,505

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    680 Coconut St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4310 Elliot Ave, Titusville, FL 32780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,698

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Durrett Mutter Realty

    4310 Elliot Ave, Titusville, FL 32780
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    826 Ridge Lake Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $332,624

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Reed Florida Homes Rlty & Mtg. LLC

    826 Ridge Lake Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940
  • /36

    $294,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1673 Colorado St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,401

    Last Listing Agent Carol Ryon Welcome Home Realty Brevard

    1673 Colorado St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    236 Wardell Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,506

    Last Listing Agent Hanjomig Amate EXP Realty LLC

    236 Wardell Ave SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /30

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7820 Shadowood Dr Unit 312, Melbourne, FL 32904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,234

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Buchanan Melbourne Realty, Inc.

    7820 Shadowood Dr Unit 312, Melbourne, FL 32904
  • /2

    $96,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1614 Chamorro St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $224,419 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,962

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Navlen Welcome Home Realty Brevard

    1614 Chamorro St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    199 Kings Way, Satellite Beach, FL 32937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,197

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Anderson RUTH JAMES FL

    199 Kings Way, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
  • /54

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1803 Ladderback Ct, Rockledge, FL 32955

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,285

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ellingson Ellingson Properties

    1803 Ladderback Ct, Rockledge, FL 32955
  • /3

    $321,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    546 Trumpet St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,066

    Last Listing Agent Richard Fadil Holiday Builders Gulf Coast

    546 Trumpet St SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
  • /19

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    850 Crawford Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,301

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hoelscher Epique Realty Inc.

    850 Crawford Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home