10,653

Brewster, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $2,000,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    17 Barberry Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    Just steps from a sandy, private association Cape Cod Bay beach and the Brewster Flats, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath, 2,933 s.f. shingle-style Cape is set within a sought-after neighborhood just off Route 6A. The home offers a versatile layout centered around a dining area with a double-sided fireplace connecting the kitchen and living room. Multiple sliders open to an expansive deck, extending the

    Chris Rhinesmith Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    17 Barberry Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /19

    $680,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    296 Commons Way, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,614

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Joy Blatz Kinlin Grover Compass

    296 Commons Way, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /54

      Est $1,067,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Captain Baker Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      52 Captain Baker Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Sargent Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /52

    $789,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    161 Beechtree Dr, Brewster, MA 02631

    Nestled in the highly sought-after Beechwood Landing neighborhood, this classic Cape home is your gateway to the best of Brewster's pond life. Enjoy deeded access to a serene neighborhood beach on Greenland Pond and a dock on Long Pond, perfect for kayaking, swimming, or soaking up the beauty of nature. Take leisurely walks through the neighborhood, where a sense of community creates the perfect

    Meghan Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    161 Beechtree Dr, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /38

    $980,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    21 Sea Meadow Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,945

    Last Listing Agent Whitaker Group Cape Cod Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    21 Sea Meadow Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /59

      Est $3,328,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Captain Baker Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      38 Captain Baker Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Drushella William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

  • /31

    $895,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $566,456 per Acre

    0 Ridgewood Dr, Brewster, MA 02631

    Gracing a knoll above charming and historic Rt 6A on exclusive Ridgewood Drive, this large lot boasts privacy, natural beauty, and a one-of-a kind view across Drummer Boy Park, Quivett Marsh, and Cape Cod Bay beyond! A rare opportunity to create your dream home in one of Cape Cod's most picturesque settings! With a recent perc test confirming potential for a 5-bedroom septic, there are so many

    Amy Harbeck Kinlin Grover Compass

    0 Ridgewood Dr, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /50

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    228 Eaton Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,262

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Neske William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    228 Eaton Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /46

      Est $669,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Matheson Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      52 Matheson Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Thayer Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /52

    $749,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    5 Maple Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    Tucked on a quiet lane just off Route 6A in sought after Robinwood Association, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits at the heart of everything that makes Cape Cod life so special. Classic hardwood floors and a wood-burning fireplace bring timeless character to the main living space, while the layout - two bedrooms on each level - offers the kind of flexibility that works for every season and every

    Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    5 Maple Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /41

    $865,012

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    33 Rogers Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,096

    Last Listing Agent Ned Chatelain Chatelain Real Estate

    33 Rogers Rd, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /67

      Est $821,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Rosemary Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      135 Rosemary Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,250
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cauchon Melanie Cauchon Real Estate

  • /43

    $749,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    147 Brook Trail Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

    147 Brook Trail offers a practical and comfortable entry into Brewster living that includes access to a private beach and boat launch to Seymour Pond, while also being only a short drive to the long tides of the Brewster bayside beaches. For dog lovers, enjoy a securely fenced back yard plus the renowned Brewster Dog Park right down the road. The interior features a functional layout with a

    The Cape House Team William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    147 Brook Trail Rd, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    261 Linnell Landing Rd Unit 5, Brewster, MA 2631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,057/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cotton Sotheby's International Realty

    261 Linnell Landing Rd Unit 5, Brewster, MA 2631
    • /41

      Est $796,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Tracy Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      76 Tracy Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /30

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    62 Maple Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    Due to unforeseen challenges experienced by the buyer, the property is once again available for sale. This charming, peaceful home in Brewster's sought after Robinwood neighborhood is just off Route 6A, close to beaches, Nickerson State Park, and local shops. The open floor plan includes three bedrooms, three bathrooms and nearly 2,200 sq ft of finished space. Residents enjoy deeded access to Owl

    Mike Rodriguez MAC Realty

    62 Maple Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /53

    $527,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    58 Aunt Molls Ridge Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,710

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Callahan Greer Real Estate, LLC

    58 Aunt Molls Ridge Rd, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /56

      Est $756,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tracy Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      48 Tracy Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Jorie Fleming Group Compass Massachusetts, LLC

  • /19

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $705,128 per Acre

    0 Partridge, Brewster, MA 02631

    Build your beautiful custom Cape home on this large 1.56 acre lot and walk to three Brewster bay beaches and the Town pool! This is the only large lot available north of 6A with the ability to build a 4-7+ bedroom home with a large footprint. Town Planning Dept. has signed of on an ANR (Approval Not Required) .The lot abuts the Spruce Hill Conservation land to the rear to provide the utmost in

    Christine Altneu Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    0 Partridge, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    81 Fletcher Ln Unit H, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,189

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    81 Fletcher Ln Unit H, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /50

      Est $887,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Pine Bluff Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      42 Pine Bluff Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Malone William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

  • /36

    $849,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    8 Marlboro Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

    Golfers Paradise!! Come fall in love with this Custom Built Contemporary Ranch Home just one mile to Captains Golf Course. There are seven spacious rooms to enjoy. Modern kitchen offers granite counter tops, high end appliances, breakfast nook & pantry. Private dining room & sunroom lead to large patio. Living room features cathedral ceiling and gleaming wood flooring. The extra large primary

    Jeanette Neeven Kinlin Grover Compass

    8 Marlboro Rd, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /29

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    274 Commons Way, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,439

    Last Listing Agent Ken Hager Classic Cape Real Estate, LLC

    274 Commons Way, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /28

      Est $789,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lake Shore Dr, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Lake Shore Dr, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen St. Amand Today Real Estate

  • /34

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft

    61 Trevor Ln Unit 61, Brewster, MA 02631

    This beautifully updated ''B Style'' townhome in the desirable Ocean Edge community of Brewster is ready for you to enjoy a true Cape Cod summer. Light-filled and inviting, it features a straight staircase design and modern finishes throughout. The main level offers an open-concept living and dining area with updated COREtec luxury vinyl stone flooring, creating a sophisticated yet coastal feel.

    Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    61 Trevor Ln Unit 61, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    82 Fletcher Ln Unit A, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,927

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    82 Fletcher Ln Unit A, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /41

      Est $773,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Great Fields Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      848 Great Fields Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Whitaker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /13

    $309,999

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $534,481 per Acre

    0 Commons Way Unit 22504099, Brewster, MA 02631

    Tucked near the end of the sought-after Commons Way neighborhood in Brewster, this spacious 0.58-acre (25,100 sq ft) lot offers the perfect setting for your Cape Cod dream home. Located in a quiet, established residential area, the property provides a balance of privacy and community charm. Close proximity to Cliff Pond and all Nickerson State Park has to offer!The lot has already passed a perc

    Amber Dauphinais Orleans Village Properties, LLC

    0 Commons Way Unit 22504099, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /16

    $448,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    73 Eaton Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,938

    Last Listing Agent Mark Finocchio Cape Escape Real Estate, LLC

    73 Eaton Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /73

      Est $860,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Great Fields Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      838 Great Fields Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    $325,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft

    81 Fletcher Ln Unit I, Brewster, MA 02631

    Enjoy this corner unit with one-level living in this beautifully renovated first-floor condo at sought-after Ocean Edge Resort. No stairs to navigate to get to this unit. This light-filled 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers an open-concept design with a seamless, modern feel. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, stylish cabinetry, and contemporary lighting. A

    Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    81 Fletcher Ln Unit I, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    22 Harmony Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,386

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    22 Harmony Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /71

      Est $707,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Anne Way, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      80 Anne Way, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Stock Cape Wide Properties

  • /26

    $355,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft

    102 Fletcher Ln Unit H, Brewster, MA 02631

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this top-floor 1-bed, 1-bath condo in the desirable Ocean Edge Resort community offers the perfect blend of style and comfort. Soaring cathedral ceilings and an open layout create a bright, airy atmosphere, while the private balcony provides sweeping views of the Nicklaus Design Golf Course. Recent renovations include a brand-new kitchen with modern

    Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    102 Fletcher Ln Unit H, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /18

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    40 Eaton Ln Unit 162, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    40 Eaton Ln Unit 162, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /54

      Est $1,546,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Gulls Way, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Gulls Way, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Maresca Today Real Estate

  • /39

    $1,900,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    20 Bantry Ln, Brewster, MA 02631

    Set in the coveted Kings Grant neighborhood, this lovely home offers wonderful privacy and whimsical backyard with extensive outdoor living space plus arbor, outdoor shower and pretty patio. The neighborhood - gorgeous, sandy, private ass'n beach on Cape Cod Bay, path to Myrick's Pond for kayaking/canoeing, attractive homes and well-run homeowners ass'n. With 3-bdrms, 3-baths, spacious open

    Tracey Oringer Kinlin Grover Compass

    20 Bantry Ln, Brewster, MA 02631
  • /37

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    23 Landing Ln Unit 23, Brewster, MA 02631

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,487

    Last Listing Agent Kimberle Christensen William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    23 Landing Ln Unit 23, Brewster, MA 02631
    • /44

      Est $704,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Derrick Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      26 Derrick Rd, Brewster, MA 02631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Kelly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

  • /28

    $290,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 579 Sq Ft

    82 Fletcher Ln Unit H, Brewster, MA 02631

    Welcome to carefree living overlooking gorgeous views of the Nicklaus Design golf course at Ocean Edge Resort, one of the Cape's most sought-after communities. This peaceful top floor end unit boasts a private deck uniquely positioned with no direct connection to neighboring units. Relax outside with a morning coffee to birdsong or dine al fresco with friends later in the day when the deck offers

    Christa Zevitas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    82 Fletcher Ln Unit H, Brewster, MA 02631

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home