18,336

Homes in ZIP Code 08724

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    524 Driscol Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    BEST & FINAL DUE 4/14/26 at 5pm (Tuesday) Charming 3BR/1BA ranch in the heart of Brick Township -- Jersey Shore living at an unbeatable value! This 1,140 sq ft move-in ready home features bright, open spaces and solid bones ready for your personal touch. Minutes from three ocean beaches, Windward Beach Park, dining, and Brick Plaza shopping. Quick access to the Garden State Parkway puts NYC just

    Agent Photo

    Peter Cunha

    Real Broker, LLC

    (848) 353-1080

    524 Driscol Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /8

    Starting at $1,765 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    378 Kentwood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

    Kentwood Village offers a variety of amenities that meet a wide range of tastes and needs. Heat and Hot Water INCLUDED!! We also now offer fully renovated units which have all new appliances, new hardwood floors, new vanities and doors, a built in microwave and a dishwasher. Brand new laundry machines for each court! Conveniently located near the boardwalk with train and bus stations close by.

    Kentwood Village

    (732) 800-5863

    378 Kentwood Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /28

    $535,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    498 Rhode Island Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,164

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Perlowski Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC

    498 Rhode Island Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /29

      Est $425,334 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cherrywood Cir Unit 134, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      34 Cherrywood Cir Unit 134, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Borrero BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /17

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    106 Belinda Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to Evergreen Woods! Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style home offers easy, one-level living in a peaceful, well-maintained community. This end unit provides a functional layout with added privacy and an abundance of natural light throughout. Enjoy the patio area surrounded by mature landscaping in a quaint garden setting. Inside, the home features great bones and endless potential.

    Agent Photo

    James Reichard

    Two River Realty

    (848) 306-0415

    106 Belinda Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /15

    Starting at $1,595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1455 Route 88, Brick, NJ 08724

    * PINEWOOD ESTATES is conveniently located on Route 88 in Brick NJ *Beautiful Brand New Kitchen & Bathroom!- Granite Countertops- Great Layout- New Flooring- Coming soon to property Washer & Dryer facility- On site maintenance staff- Plenty of onsite parking included FREE- Located adjacent to Pinewood Park & Soccer Complex- Right Past Ocean Lanes Bowling

    Pinewood Estates

    (848) 305-1769

    1455 Route 88, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    41 Kitty Ct Unit 96C, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,091

    Last Listing Agent Gary Mawson Jersey Property Group Realty

    41 Kitty Ct Unit 96C, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /19

      Est $233,844 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Sawmill Rd Unit Lower Level, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      194 Sawmill Rd Unit Lower Level, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Baez BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /31

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    611 Fisherman Place, Brick, NJ 08724

    Located in the Midstreams neighborhood, this spacious home sits on an oversized lot and offers generous living space, a flexible layout, and lots of opportunity to upgrade. First floor living is easy with two bedrooms with hardwood floors and a bright full bath with a skylight and bonus direct access to the backyard. The first floor also features hardwood floors in the living and dining rooms, a

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Paradise

    RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    (848) 371-0191

    611 Fisherman Place, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /17

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    520 3rd Ave, Brick Township, NJ 08724

    Property Id: 2163347Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom single family ranch located on a quiet dead-end street in Brick, NJ. Built in 1999, this property features amenities such as a dishwasher, washer/dryer, gas baseboard heat, gas stove/oven, central air and LVP flooring though out. Enjoy off-street parking and a storage shed in this conveniently located home. No pets, No

    (908) 970-8724

    520 3rd Ave, Brick Township, NJ 08724
  • /37

    $420,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    340 Seminole Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,606

    Last Listing Agent William Leck C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    340 Seminole Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 C Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      4 C Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Neppel Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

  • /46

    $665,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    741 Revere Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    ** Highest and Best 4/29/26 at 5PM**Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath spacious ranch home situated on a generous half-acre lot in sought-after northern Brick, right on the Wall Township and Point Pleasant border. This inviting home offers a spacious and private backyard that backs to peaceful woods--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The family room features sliding doors leading to a

    Agent Photo

    Danielle Coyle

    RE/MAX Select

    (732) 641-4649

    741 Revere Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /6

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1128 Sawmill Rd Unit 148, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence located in a desirable community in Brick, NJ. This inviting home features a spacious layout with comfortable living and dining areas, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your private patio--ideal for relaxing or enjoying your morning coffee. The community offers a well-maintained pool, providing a

    Dinamarie DuBois Green Light Realty

    1128 Sawmill Rd Unit 148, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /12

    $265,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    149 Creek Rd Unit 497, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,940

    Last Listing Agent Yisroel Taub RE/MAX On the Move Realty

    149 Creek Rd Unit 497, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Quadara Blvd, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      209 Quadara Blvd, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Williams Keller Williams Shore Properties

  • /20

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    202 Samantha Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    COMING SOON LISTING-Can't be shown until 5/9. Looking for a 2BR, 1.5 Bath Home with Basement? Well look no further. This Evergreen Woods Townhome is ready for its new owners. Conveniently located near local stores & restaurants, minutes to Beach, Parkway & I-95 this could be your Shore Getaway/Summer House as well. Featuring Updated Kitchen w/plenty of cabinets, back door to yard has deck for

    Agent Photo

    Helen Cocuzza

    Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    (848) 360-6258

    202 Samantha Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /27

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    36 Creek Rd Unit 276, Brick, NJ 08724

    *For Rent* Welcome to 36 Creek Rd in the highly desirable Herbertsville Section of Brick Twp~Newly renovated and ready for immediate occupancy is this gorgeous 2 story Townhouse~The 2 bedrooms are super spacious~A powder room on the first floor and a full bath on the 2nd floor have also been refreshed~Kitchen has a washer and dryer closet and a patio door to a private fenced area~Common Areas and

    Tina Frye Coldwell Banker Realty

    36 Creek Rd Unit 276, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    784 Constitution Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,628

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mara RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

    784 Constitution Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /14

      Est $309,514 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kathy Ct Unit 6203, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Kathy Ct Unit 6203, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Greely Patrick Parker Realty

  • /24

    $475,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    109 Crescent Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath ranch, lovingly cared for over the years and ready for its next chapter. A charming front porch welcomes you into the home, where you'll find a spacious living room and a separate dining room, offering a comfortable layout for both everyday living and entertaining. The home also features a full basement, providing excellent storage space and

    Agent Photo

    Keith Reinhard

    Keller Williams Shore Properties

    (732) 963-2701

    109 Crescent Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    226 Sawmill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    Beautiful 2 bedroom unit for rent in Maple Leaf Park~Recently Renovated with Luxury Vinyl Plank Floors~Clean, Bright and Move in Ready~Perfectly located with easy access to GSP, beaches, dining and shopping~This unit offers a refrigerator, stove, washer and dryer included~Central Air Conditioning~Dining Room with Sliding Glass Doors out to your private patio~Assigned Parking with both comfort and

    Tina Frye Coldwell Banker Realty

    226 Sawmill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /2

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    687 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,102

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Malley-Joyce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    687 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /19

      Est $259,755 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Northrup Dr Unit 16, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 Northrup Dr Unit 16, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yisroel Taub RE/MAX On the Move Realty

  • /11

    $299,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    202 Samantha Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    Looking for a 2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home with Basement? Well look no further. This Evergreen Woods Townhome is ready for its new owners. Conveniently located near local stores & restaurants, minutes to Beach, Parkway & I-95 this could be your Shore Getaway/Summer House as well. Featuring updated Kitchen w/plenty of cabinets, back door to yard has deck for grilling & relaxing! Lg Living Rm w/Dining

    Agent Photo

    Helen Cocuzza

    Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    (732) 314-7319

    202 Samantha Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /21

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    230 Sawmill Rd Unit A, Brick, NJ 08724

    *For Rent* Welcome to 230 A Sawmill Rd in the highly desirable Herbertsville Section of Brick Twp~Newly renovated and ready for immediate occupancy is this gorgeous 2 bedroom, one level Condo~Huge Living Room and Primary Bedroom~Kitchen has a washer and dryer closet and off the Dining Room is a patio door to a private Balcony~Common Areas and Pool in the complex~Come check it out today.

    Tina Frye Coldwell Banker Realty

    230 Sawmill Rd Unit A, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /62

    $540,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    104 Frede Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,907

    Last Listing Agent Jack McHugh RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    104 Frede Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Court M Unit A, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Court M Unit A, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Heller EXP Realty

  • /48

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    248 van Zile Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    Brand new construction offering 1,800 sq ft of stylish, modern living just off Van Zile Road in Brick. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open floor plan with wide plank flooring, recessed lighting, and a sleek electric fireplace. The designer kitchen showcases gray shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and breakfast island, flowing seamlessly into the living and

    Agent Photo

    Justin Bosak

    RE/MAX Revolution

    (848) 315-2425

    248 van Zile Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /18

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    48 Island Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Property is also listed as a summer rental from 6/1-9/30/26 at a weekly rate of $5,000. Use of the boat and waverunner lifts are not available for use by the tenant. Additionally, boat dockage at the property is not an option in the lease rental but public dockage is available at local marinas. Property is also listed as a summer rental from 6/1-9/30/26 at a weekly rate of $5,000. Use of the boat

    Janice Geiges Christie's Int'l RE Group

    48 Island Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /23

    $427,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    5 Keats Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,932

    Last Listing Agent Lara Savannah Chris Smith Realty

    5 Keats Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /37

      Est $339,901 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sutton Dr Unit 402, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Sutton Dr Unit 402, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Socci ERA/ Byrne Realty

  • /26

    $445,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    91 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

    Fresh and bright coastal living! This home has been newly renovated by a local, licensed general contractor/carpenter. Favorite things: large eat in kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances, shiplap, detail, island with seating for four, beautiful granite/quartz countertops, a custom built-in entertainment center with electric fireplace, hardwood floors throughout, recessed lighting

    Agent Photo

    Trish Gesswein

    Houwzer Inc.

    (732) 374-3943

    91 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /12

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21 Coolidge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Quaint, two bedroom, one bath home with fenced in yard. Maximum capacity is 3 persons per town ordinance. Plenty of room in backyard for entertaining and gardening. Desirable Point Pleasant Manor section of Brick. Excellent location, just off Route 88 with easy access to shopping. Only 10 minutes to beach and boardwalk. Outdoor furniture included One trained dog or cat may be permitted on a case

    Alan Abels Weichert Realtors-Brick

    21 Coolidge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /91

    $979,902 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    556 Winding River Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,825

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hansen The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    556 Winding River Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /19

      Est $288,011 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lee Dr Unit 1002, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12 Lee Dr Unit 1002, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Scott ERA/ Byrne Realty

  • /57

    $599,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    35 Marlow Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to 35 Marlow Avenue in Brick! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a Full Basement is tucked away on a quiet dead end street and surrounded by wooded buffers for added privacy. Ideally located for commuters and just minutes to the hospital, shopping, and major roadways. Inside offers a spacious layout with generous living and dining areas, an updated kitchen, and multiple levels of living

    Agent Photo

    Justin Bosak

    RE/MAX Revolution

    (732) 838-5761

    35 Marlow Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /2

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1632 Harvard Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Nice ranch with full basement, 2 car garage. The home has a full handicap ramp to the front door entrance of home. 3 bedrooms, living room, dining room, kitchen and a nice 4 season room that can be used as a family room or other. Current tenants vacate April 15th. Great location, easy walk to Brick hospital

    Timothy Gillen Gillen Realty Inc.

    1632 Harvard Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /17

    $690,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    595 Carolina Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,024

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Osborne Real Broker, LLC- Jackson

    595 Carolina Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /11

      Est $244,416 Not Listed For Sale

      67 River Edge Dr Unit 42, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      67 River Edge Dr Unit 42, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Ericksen ERA/ Byrne Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home