18,333

Homes in ZIP Code 08724

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $725,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    153 Natick Trail, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,529

    Last Listing Agent Doris Cinquemane Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    153 Natick Trail, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 D Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      6 D Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Neppel Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

  • /34

    $510,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    16 Dickinson Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    55+ Community located in Greenbriar I Brick. Elm Model. Instant Gas Hot Water Heater. Sunroom with thermal windows. Home within walking distance of the lake. House on a large lot. The home has an open floor plan. You must visit to get a real feel for the home and area.

    Agent Photo

    Ken Freeman

    Heart of Gold Realty

    (848) 847-5939

    16 Dickinson Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /54

    $957,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    660 Point Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,307

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hall Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    660 Point Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /22

      Est $304,207 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 646, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      125 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 646, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John DeFelice DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

  • /10

    $994,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $228,506 per Acre

    A920 Ridge Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08724

    Must see this exceptional opportunity for 4.35 acres of a former home that had horses. Combine this investment with 900 Ridge Rd LOT. Gas main is in the Ridge Rd. This extremely desired location is nestled on the border of Brick and Wall. Enjoy the tranquility of country seclusion on a peaceful dead-end street across from the scenic Manasquan Wildlife Preserve & down the street from a marina for

    Agent Photo

    Megan Schnurr

    Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    (848) 206-6043

    A920 Ridge Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08724
  • /11

    $285,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    19 Creek Rd Unit 19, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,434

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Schiazza Weichert Realtors

    19 Creek Rd Unit 19, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /33

      Est $307,323 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Northrup Dr Unit 158, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Northrup Dr Unit 158, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wade Dew RE/MAX Revolution

  • /37

    $994,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    920 Ridge Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    Must see this exceptional opportunity for a renovation of this ranch with an attached garage and a large dry basement on 4.35 acres! Plenty of room to expand! Nestled on the border of Brick and Wall this charming Ranch features 3/4 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, designed for comfortable one level living. The home includes a cozy family room with a wood burning stove, a large living room with a wood

    Agent Photo

    Megan Schnurr

    Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    (732) 250-9325

    920 Ridge Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    279 Old Squan Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,264

    Last Listing Agent Evan Vieira Keller Williams Shore Properties

    279 Old Squan Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /48

      Est $423,612 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cherrywood Cir Unit 119, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19 Cherrywood Cir Unit 119, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moscetti Crossroads Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    4 Brant Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to the sought-after community, Princeton Commons! This beautifully maintained Abbington model, on of the largest and most desirable floor plans in the community, offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and low-maintenance living in a premier adult community.Step inside to find a spacious living room with a cozy fireplace, along with a formal dining room and inviting family

    Agent Photo

    Keith Reinhard

    Keller Williams Shore Properties

    (732) 641-8278

    4 Brant Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /21

    $610,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    902 Pioneer Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,460

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Sauer Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    902 Pioneer Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Doyle Terrace, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      228 Doyle Terrace, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Davis Refined Dreams LLC

  • /26

    $449,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    1 Woodchuck Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    Abbington Model! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is located on a corner lot in the vibrant Princeton Commons adult community. This model features a living room right off of the entry foyer which is open to the dining room. The dining room is adjacent to the kitchen and is open to the family room. The family room features a ventless gas fireplace and has a slider to the sun porch. The

    Agent Photo

    James Hannam

    RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    (732) 513-8658

    1 Woodchuck Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /27

    $530,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    157 Natick Trail, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,404

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Giovine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Toms River

    157 Natick Trail, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /22

      Est $307,757 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Brandywine Ct Unit 338, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      124 Brandywine Ct Unit 338, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iryna Meiers EXP Realty

  • /4

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $319,149 per Acre

    900 Ridge Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08724

    Privacy awaits in the very desired Northern Herbertsville section of Brick! Discover this Oversized 145x140 lot nestled on a quiet dead-end road that has access to a 20 foot wide utility easement for. This lot is next to 920 Ridge Rd property that is also for sale. Outdoor enthusiasts will love the location as you are steps from the Manasquan River and local boat marinas, directly across from the

    Agent Photo

    Megan Schnurr

    Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    (732) 646-6684

    900 Ridge Rd, Brick Township, NJ 08724
  • /37

    $546,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16 Mallard Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,344

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    16 Mallard Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /17

      Est $238,692 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Waterfront Dr Unit 216, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42 Waterfront Dr Unit 216, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Fencik Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

  • /39

    $479,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    13 Golden Rod Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to Princeton Commons, the best located Adult Community in Ocean County, where you'll enjoy peaceful, easy living on a quiet cul-de-sac. The clubhouse is right around the corner offering Tennis, pickleball, pool and loads of activities. Once you pull out of the community, you will see Windward Beach Park with a river beach, seasonal entertainment, fireworks and a famous Farmer's Market.

    Agent Photo

    Jack McHugh

    RE/MAX Bay Point Realtors

    (848) 329-4152

    13 Golden Rod Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /34

    $317,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    199 Briar Mills Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,763

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gelpi Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    199 Briar Mills Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /9

      Est $268,829 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Sawmill Rd Unit 573, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Sawmill Rd Unit 573, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Pavlushkin RE/MAX

  • /74

    $1,395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,375 Sq Ft

    720 Maidenstone Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    EXCLUSIVE UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD - PRESTIGEOUS HAMPTONS @ HERBERTSVILLE. GREAT LOCATION! 2 miles to GSP, 3.5 miles to Brick Hackensack Meridian Hospital and less than a mile from BRICK RESIVOIR. ELEGANT MULTI GENERATIONAL HOME in This 4/5-bedroom, 3 full & 2 half bath home offers 5,375 sq ft of finished living space includes a 1,757 sq ft APARTMENT with its OWN ENTRANCE and garden area. Home is

    Agent Photo

    Marlene Mango

    Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    (848) 294-3620

    720 Maidenstone Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /51

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13 Cedar Village Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,164

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Galler Coldwell Banker Flanagan Realty

    13 Cedar Village Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /46

      Est $332,115 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Sawmill Rd Unit 529, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      178 Sawmill Rd Unit 529, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Santos Real Broker, LLC

  • /34

    $340,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    494A Laurel Brook Dr Unit A, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in the desirable all-age community of Laurel Brook II. This bright home offers a spacious living and dining area, a well-appointed kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. The lower level features an oversized bonus room perfect for a home office, guest space, or additional storage, along with a full bath, utility room with laundry

    Karen Flynn Redfin Corporation

    494A Laurel Brook Dr Unit A, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /30

    $565,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    180 Mckinley Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,658

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pezzello RE/MAX Revolution

    180 Mckinley Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /10

      Est $249,868 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Northrup Dr Unit 45, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      61 Northrup Dr Unit 45, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jackson RE/MAX

  • /58

    $759,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    564 Michigan Ave, Brick Township, NJ 08724

    Introducing this gorgeous NEW CONSTRUCTION home with coastal elegance and modern design! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1-car garage, this stunning residence showcases a spacious open-concept layout with recessed lighting, wide plank luxury waterproof and scratch-proof vinyl floors, and decorative molding throughout. The living room's centerpiece is a stylish shiplap accent wall with

    Kaycee Cavicchia RE/MAX Revolution

    564 Michigan Ave, Brick Township, NJ 08724
  • /32

    $832,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    80 Robbins Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,599

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tortorello Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    80 Robbins Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 B Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1999
      9 B Trail, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Watts Diane Turton, Realtors-Lacey

  • /24

    $343,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    470A Laurel Brook Dr Unit 4401, Brick, NJ 08724

    Come see this nice 2 bedroom condo in an all age community, with two full baths, one having walk in jetted tub. Unit has laminate floor through out with carpet on stairs going to second floor, as well as a stair lift. Large family room on ground level floor with bonus room and large utility room that can double as an office. Updated gas ''on demand'' water heater and full home water filter system

    Paulette G. Giannetti C21/ Action Plus Realty

    470A Laurel Brook Dr Unit 4401, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /28

    $412,500 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    96 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,059

    Last Listing Agent Lois Dughi ERA/ Byrne Realty

    96 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      49C Court d, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      49C Court d, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Grbavac Compass New Jersey LLC

  • /37

    $694,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    170 Smith Cir, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742

    Spacious Colonial in a sought-after neighborhood just minutes to beaches, boardwalk, shopping, & dining! This immaculate home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, & a full finished basement. The bright, sun-filled kitchen features custom cabinetry, granite countertops, tile backsplash, stainless steel appliances, and a pot filler. A large living room flows into the dining area, while the cozy family

    James Ward Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    170 Smith Cir, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 08742
  • /35

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4040 Herbertsville Rd, Wall Township, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,156

    Last Listing Agent Enda Keegan Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    4040 Herbertsville Rd, Wall Township, NJ 08724
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Court d, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      40 Court d, Brick Township, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Fernandez Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

  • /47

    $567,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    313 Shawnee Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Owner Motivated. Welcome to this charming Cape Cod offering 5 BD and 2 full baths, just shy of 1800 sq ft. and just steps from Windward Park Beach. With a freshly painted interior and a blend of comfort and modern updates, this property is move-in ready. The first floor features 2 bedrooms with a full bath with shower stall. Nice size living room, dining room and updated kitchen with granite

    Kim Reale Realty ONE Group Showcase

    313 Shawnee Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    75 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,904

75 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home