17,452

Properties in ZIP Code 08724

Section Image
    • /64

      Est $428,437 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Patmore Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Patmore Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $270,932 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      132 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ulitto Jersey Property Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $579,685 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Colorado Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      518 Colorado Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Parisi Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /24

      Est $355,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jeffers Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Jeffers Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Ludovico Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    • /17

      Est $335,272 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Briar Mills Dr Unit 100, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 Briar Mills Dr Unit 100, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barone C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /80

      Est $805,009 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Blenheim Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      812 Blenheim Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Cavicchia RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $470,340 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Zinnia Ct Unit 2, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      602 Zinnia Ct Unit 2, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

• /24

      Est $322,238 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Primrose Ln Unit 132, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      132 Primrose Ln Unit 132, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James W. Sofroney Jr. The Landis Company Realtors

    • /25

      Est $743,215 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Orchard Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Orchard Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hollis-Valdes RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $575,182 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pineland Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      85 Pineland Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ermelinda Capobianco Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $353,699 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Central Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      127 Central Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney David M Sweeney Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $310,924 Not Listed For Sale

      32 English Ln Unit 7, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 English Ln Unit 7, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Torsiello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /47

      Est $730,534 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Lake Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      260 Lake Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Tomaskovic EXP Realty

    • /15

      Est $447,886 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Gladiola Dr Unit 1, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      101 Gladiola Dr Unit 1, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Groff RE/MAX

    • /63

      Est $787,720 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Carroll Fox Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      664 Carroll Fox Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lois Desalvo Goldstone Realty

    • /21

      Est $518,875 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Roosevelt Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      13 Roosevelt Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shao Ma Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /34

      Est $687,883 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Vista Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      415 Vista Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Taylor NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 New Jersey Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      591 New Jersey Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn White Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    • /20

      Est $376,158 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      65 Clay Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Buletza Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /45

      Est $468,621 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Everest Dr S, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      108 Everest Dr S, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Milewski Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $802,733 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosann Thompson C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /10

      Est $286,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 Sawmill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1182 Sawmill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Sieb C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /29

      Est $733,359 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ramos Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

    • /42

      Est $623,293 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Oak Forest Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      261 Oak Forest Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Beaver ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /38

      Est $641,058 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      637 Princeton Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Ireland M. Van Sciver REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $370,840 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Tammy Ct Unit 89E, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      998 Tammy Ct Unit 89E, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Schwab Deera Properties LLC

    • /7

      Est $519,060 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Midstreams Place, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      106 Midstreams Place, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Roberts Diane Turton, Realtors-Wall

    • /24

      Est $363,042 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Melville Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Melville Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /20

      Est $342,354 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Barker St, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Barker St, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bamond EXP Realty

    • 19 Brooke Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Est $358,297 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brooke Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Brooke Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rossi-Greene COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $391,570 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Walnut Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      183 Walnut Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS MARK INTERDONATO Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /59

      Est $411,323 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chipmunk Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Chipmunk Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kernan Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $526,017 Not Listed For Sale

      17 White Pine Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17 White Pine Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,555
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pezzello NextHome Shore Force Realty

    • /40

      Est $549,091 Not Listed For Sale

      174 18th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      174 18th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $579,614 Not Listed For Sale

      182 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      182 20th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brkal Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /11

      Est $492,334 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Croy Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      738 Croy Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $458,587 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Everest Dr S, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      76 Everest Dr S, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Meleo Nest Seekers New Jersey LLC

    • /39

      Est $375,371 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Central Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      91 Central Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hansen The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    • /29

      Est $468,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Forge Pond Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1621 Forge Pond Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massano NextHome Zenith

    • /140

      Est $834,344 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Nicole Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      87 Nicole Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Schlapfer Shire Realty Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home