17,452

Properties in ZIP Code 08724

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $360,693 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Dalton Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    • /28

      Est $358,493 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brooke Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Brooke Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Traverso NextHome Nexus Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $487,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Gardenia Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1006 Gardenia Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb Your Town Realty

    • /14

      Est $305,007 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 9K, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      210 Greenwood Loop Rd Unit 9K, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cerreto Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    • /31

      Est $495,523 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Walnut Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      173 Walnut Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathrin Tomlinson VRI Homes

    • /29

      Est $530,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Forge Pond Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1742 Forge Pond Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Jahns-Rossi EXP Realty

    • /29

      Est $716,016 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Midpark Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Midpark Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giovine BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $468,815 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mansfield Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      27 Mansfield Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Socci ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /24

      Est $253,523 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Northrup Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      95 Northrup Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bator RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $250,717 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Northrup Dr Unit 7, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      105 Northrup Dr Unit 7, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hazelet Hazelet Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $543,773 Not Listed For Sale

      500 16th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      500 16th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Troncone RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $344,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Tammy Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1022 Tammy Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USRealty.com, LLP

    • /34

      Est $642,515 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Herbertsville Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      744 Herbertsville Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Borras Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /21

      Est $304,184 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Sawmill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      307 Sawmill Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,700
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blimi Meisels Imperial Real Estate Agency

    • /21

      Est $428,416 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Brushy Neck Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Hannam RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $480,119 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Everest Dr S, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      113 Everest Dr S, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bove-Quick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $590,824 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Carroll Fox Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      528 Carroll Fox Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Ryan Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /67

      Est $834,443 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Yellowbrick Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      606 Yellowbrick Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Colucci RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $721,244 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Oak Forest Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      245 Oak Forest Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bavaro RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $482,465 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Central Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      63 Central Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inna Schaefer Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /35

      Est $553,406 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Midpark Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Midpark Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Sexton Crossroads Realty Inc-Lavallette

    • /21

      Est $314,964 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Kevin Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      728 Kevin Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Porzio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $368,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Sandra Place, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1006 Sandra Place, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke OMahony RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $368,611 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lowell Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3 Lowell Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Readel ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /40

      Est $681,037 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Garden Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      52 Garden Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Parlapiano Chris Smith Realty

    • /51

      Est $746,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Frede Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Frede Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gargiulo C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /19

      Est $423,200 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blue Ridge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Blue Ridge Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kosch Weichert Realtors-Pt.Pl.Beach

    • /28

      Est $504,465 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Harris Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      425 Harris Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rushalski C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /63

      Est $294,866 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Poe Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Poe Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bronzino C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /55

      Est $1,166,532 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Rolling Hills Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      628 Rolling Hills Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bach C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /55

      Est $430,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rushmore Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Rushmore Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,999
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy R. Sokol Tanella ERA/ Byrne Realty

    • /53

      Est $339,610 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Phillips Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Phillips Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Helfricht United Real Estate of North Jersey

    • /24

      Est $415,021 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hardy Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Hardy Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $332,668 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Kitty Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Kitty Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bouhadana RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    • /26

      Est $402,267 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Whitman St, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42 Whitman St, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Fernicola Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /29

      Est $493,268 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mayapple Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27 Mayapple Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Testa Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /35

      Est $617,733 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Deerfoot Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      303 Deerfoot Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Richards Realty One Group Emerge

    • /81

      Est $729,745 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Canis Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      133 Canis Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bronzino C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    • /50

      Est $834,369 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Durham Terrace, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      738 Durham Terrace, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lazaro Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /70

      Est $618,781 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Laurelhurst Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      27 Laurelhurst Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • $400/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Trabattoni Realty ONE Group Showcase

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home