18,333

Homes in ZIP Code 08724

Section Image
  • /20

    $515,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    340 Kelly Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home located in the desirable Herbertsville section of Brick. Perfectly suited for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Step inside to find a beautifully updated kitchen featuring brand-new appliances, modern finishes, quartz countertops and plenty of cabinet space. The fully remodeled bathroom adds a fresh, clean feel, making this home truly

    Mollie Kurpiewski Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    340 Kelly Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    114 Bayview Ct Unit 125, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,887

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bavaro Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    114 Bayview Ct Unit 125, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /31

      Est $507,206 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Iroquois Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      378 Iroquois Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kisner Nationwide Homes Realty

  • /25

    $515,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    171 Blake Cir, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2 full bath home with 1-car garage in the highly desirable 55+ community of Greenbriar I! Move right into this turnkey home featuring a stunning brand-new kitchen, beautifully updated bathrooms, and all new flooring throughout. Plus NEW Roof, New HVAC & Hot Water Heater! Enjoy the comfort of gas heat, low taxes, and a low association fee.

    Gary Mawson Jersey Property Group Realty

    171 Blake Cir, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /47

    $585,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    134 Village Way, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,925

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Cusanelli Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    134 Village Way, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /44

      Est $677,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cambridge Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1 Cambridge Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /32

    $424,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft

    90 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this well-kept home in Green Briar. One of the community's most popular and desirable floor plans. This move-in-ready home features fresh paint, new flooring, crown molding, & an updated primary bath. The kitchen offers additional cabinetry for added storage and function. Enjoy your morning coffee or evening unwind in the screened porch, perfectly positioned to capture beautiful

    Nicole Sabarese RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    90 Baser Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /21

    $285,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1134 Bernard Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,540

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nylen Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

    1134 Bernard Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /26

      Est $328,313 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Laura Ct Unit 1, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      342 Laura Ct Unit 1, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francis RE/MAX

  • /27

    $424,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    45 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this stunning ranch home, completely renovated from top to bottom, blending classic charm with modern convenience. Nestled in a prime Greenbriar 1 location, this home boasts a New roof, and new HVAC system, ensuring worry-free living for years to come. Step inside to find New hardwood floors flowing throughout the spacious interior. The heart of the home is a beautifully redesigned

    yosef brisman Realty MarkCentral

    45 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /18

    $565,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    255 S Lake Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,110

    Last Listing Agent Erin Hunt Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    255 S Lake Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /13

      Est $301,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Isabella Ct Unit 3B, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1420 Isabella Ct Unit 3B, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Torsiello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

  • /56

    $1,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft

    786 Holly Berry Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this stunning newer construction ranch, built in 2022, offering the perfect blend of modern design, space and versatility. Situated on approximately 1.5 acres of beautiful property just minute from the Manasquan River and point pleasant beach. Inside, you'll find 4 spacious bedrooms 3.5 bathrooms, along with a flexible bonus room that can easily serve as a home office, playroom, or

    Jason Avon Real Broker, LLC

    786 Holly Berry Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1116 Sandra Place Unit 1116, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,744

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dynov Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    1116 Sandra Place Unit 1116, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /27

      Est $522,810 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      140 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Festino C21/ Lawrence Realty

  • /42

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    325 18th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Nestled in Bricks desirable Herbertsville community, this inviting Coastal Cape offers the perfect blend of neighborhood charm & Jersey Shore living. This inviting home offers 4 bedrooms & 2 full baths, wrapped in a soothing coastal color palette. Enjoy the spacious eat-in kitchen & large family room, both filled with an abundance of natural light. Hardwood floors, tiled bathrooms & a bright,

    Judith Keelan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    325 18th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /24

    $475,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    541 Parker Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,757

    Last Listing Agent Camille Simms RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    541 Parker Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /50

      Est $610,456 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Cedar Village Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      53 Cedar Village Blvd, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Judnick Riveredge Realty

  • /54

    $3,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft

    49 N Cherokee Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    Stunning Contemporary design home is situated in a private oasis on nearly 4 acres overlooking the Beaver Dam Creek. Mother nature is on display at every turn throughout the 5,100 sq ft of clean, simple lines w/5 bedrooms & 4 full bathrooms. Interior features include a great room that defines dramatic w/16-foot windows & vaulted ceilings, custom kitchen w/high-end appliances, 3rd floor primary

    Jeffrey Childers Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    49 N Cherokee Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /50

    $810,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    626 Windcrest Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Waddleton Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    626 Windcrest Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /45

      Est $901,370 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Shadow Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      608 Shadow Way, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dowling RE/MAX

  • /46

    $895,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    353 Arrowhead Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to desirable Cedarcroft ....Where the Forest Meets the Shore! 
This amazing property sits within a beautiful waterfront community along the Metedeconk River. Just one block from the private beach, association, clubhouse and marina, this rare multi-lot package provides exceptional opportunity in one of Brick's most charming neighborhoods.Property Overview.. A complete land &

    Kathy Cummings Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    353 Arrowhead Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    514 Colorado Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,222

    Last Listing Agent Rudolph Daunno Daunno Realty Services

    514 Colorado Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /22

      Est $443,010 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Kelly Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      343 Kelly Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Steen Realty One Group Emerge

  • /9

    $309,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    64 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    Cypress Model on a desirable cul de sac location! Newer renovated kitchen and cabinets! Screened in porch. Many activities. Nice Club House with 2 swimming pools, shuffle board, bocci, golf course! Close to GSP, area beaches and shopping centers.

    Gregory Reissner C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    64 Tony Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    206 Midstreams Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,393

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Oliveri RE/MAX Revolution

    206 Midstreams Rd, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /28

      Est $351,823 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Labanna Ct Unit 50G, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      570 Labanna Ct Unit 50G, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Spader C21/ Herbertsville Real Estate

  • /36

    $1,375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    603 Point Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Set on an extraordinary 50' x 344' waterfront lot, this property offers the chance to create a truly exceptional riverfront estate. With sweeping depth and direct water access, the setting alone is a standout. The existing residence features 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a loft, and a full basement -- a substantial footprint ready for thoughtful renovation or transformation. Two street-side

    Lynn Mcguire Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    603 Point Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • 727 Maidenstone Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    $975,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    727 Maidenstone Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,403

    Last Listing Agent Burak Orbay KELLER WILLIAMS EAST MONMOUTH

    727 Maidenstone Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /6

      Est $427,530 Not Listed For Sale

      455 17th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      455 17th Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quinn United Real Estate Associates

  • /25

    $475,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    449 Ann Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

    Wishing for a home close to action, but in a quiet, established neighborhood? Consider your wish granted! Mere minutes to plenty of shopping, restaurants, parks, Jersey Shore beaches and commuter accesses, this house is nestled on a mature street, perfect for chatting with neighbors, riding bikes or taking a nice walk or run. Cathedral ceilings and open concept spaces give this home a spacious,

    Sally Dennis Weichert Realtors-Brick

    449 Ann Ave, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /28

    $835,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    223 Kelly Lynn Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,274

    Last Listing Agent Julie Elkon J Elkon Realty LLC

    223 Kelly Lynn Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /6

      Est $426,380 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Robbins St, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1955
      19 Robbins St, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Najdzinowicz RE/MAX

  • /40

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    109 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this charming Cape-style home located in the highly sought-after Point Pleasant Manor section—an exceptional opportunity for buyers seeking comfort, space, and long-term potential. You will find hardwood oak flooring in the living room, hallway, and primary bedroom. The sun-filled living and dining rooms are enhanced by elegant bow windows, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere

    Christine Ortiz Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    109 Harding Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /44

    $380,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5 Lodge Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,411

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bronzino C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    5 Lodge Ct, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /30

      Est $533,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Jay Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1457 Jay Ave, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Mango Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

  • /3

    $880,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    230 Riverside Dr N, Brick, NJ 08724

    Welcome to this lovely home in the desirable Herbertsville section of Brick Township. Rarely does a home come to market where the care and intention behind its design are felt so clearly throughout. Expanded in 2005 to create a strong, comfortable, and inviting living environment, this residence offers generous living spaces, spacious bedrooms, quality finishes, and timeless warmth. Well

    John Fakla Real Broker, LLC

    230 Riverside Dr N, Brick, NJ 08724
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    120 Primrose Ln, Brick, NJ 08724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,495

    Last Listing Agent Aprajita Ojha Keller Williams Town Life

    120 Primrose Ln, Brick, NJ 08724
    • /38

      Est $690,700 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Tina Lee Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      320 Tina Lee Ct, Brick, NJ 08724

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brady RE/MAX

  • /22

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10 Newport Ct Unit B20, Brick, NJ 08724

    Come see this charming second-floor 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo now available for sale in Brick!! The unit features a newer kitchen and updated bath, along with plenty of living space and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. The primary bedroom has a walk-in closet with built in shelving, a spacious secondary bedroom, and ample storage space. Off the rear of the condo is a tranquil deck

    Rudolph Daunno Daunno Realty Services

    10 Newport Ct Unit B20, Brick, NJ 08724

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home