2,436

Homes in ZIP Code 06607

Section Image
    • 481 Hollister Ave Unit 483, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $522,333 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Hollister Ave Unit 483, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      481 Hollister Ave Unit 483, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Larracuente-Johnson Larracuente & Johnson Realty, LLC

    • 451 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $379,330 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      451 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edison Andrade Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 443 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $311,739 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      443 Hollister Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Oswaldo Torres Las Americas Real Estate

    • 421 Hollister Ave Unit 423, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $363,338 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Hollister Ave Unit 423, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      421 Hollister Ave Unit 423, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gary Piccirillo RE/MAX

    • 456 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $454,000 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 7 Beds
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      456 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael River Realty Services

    • 472 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $503,518 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      472 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Maruca Welcome Home Realty, LLC

    • 482 Wilmot Ave Unit 484, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $483,182 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Wilmot Ave Unit 484, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      482 Wilmot Ave Unit 484, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Val Baptista RE/MAX

    • 498 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $444,284 Not Listed For Sale

      498 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      498 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Genovese Great Estates, CT

    • 504 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $523,000 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      504 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 523% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TONI-ANNE MCGREGOR Preferred Choice Realty Group, LLC

    • 425 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $504,500 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      425 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Davis Owen Davis Owen Real Estate

    • 758 Connecticut Ave Unit 760, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $742,189 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Connecticut Ave Unit 760, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      758 Connecticut Ave Unit 760, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 575% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Johvanny Lopez-Rosado Equity Realty Group, LLC

    • 495 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $463,729 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      495 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 480% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 487 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $386,682 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      487 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 449% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,488
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 457 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $457,737 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      457 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 836% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,924
      • Feb 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez REALHome Services and Solutions

    • 433 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $534,333 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      433 Wilmot Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 772% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,300
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore F Spadaccino Spadaccino Realty Team

    • 554 Carroll Ave Unit 556, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $429,897 Not Listed For Sale

      554 Carroll Ave Unit 556, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      554 Carroll Ave Unit 556, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ferreira RE/MAX

    • 578 Carroll Ave Unit 580, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $476,000 Not Listed For Sale

      578 Carroll Ave Unit 580, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      578 Carroll Ave Unit 580, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 798% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Shauna-kay whyte Silver Pine Real Estate

    • 720 Connecticut Ave Unit 722, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $455,563 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Connecticut Ave Unit 722, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      720 Connecticut Ave Unit 722, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Good Living Ct Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 503 Carroll Ave Unit 505, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $429,500 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Carroll Ave Unit 505, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      503 Carroll Ave Unit 505, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Kemp Five Stars Realty

    • 538 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $303,927 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      538 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 662% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Burgos Coldwell Banker

    • 544 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $390,329 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      544 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Karchere Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 603 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $216,254 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • Studio
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      603 Union Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 524% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,650
      • Apr 10, 2012

• 860 Central Ave Unit 862, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $534,333 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Central Ave Unit 862, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      860 Central Ave Unit 862, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 723% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Raul Villacis ARG Advisors

    • /2

      Est $399,007 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Central Ave Unit 929, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      927 Central Ave Unit 929, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Garces BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • /2

      Est $459,722 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      94 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charles Scott Tri-State Realty

    • 81 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $284,673 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      81 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelleher Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 75 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $292,225 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      75 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Allen Outlook Realty

    • 27 Bunnell St Unit 31, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $436,226 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bunnell St Unit 31, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      27 Bunnell St Unit 31, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 606% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,750
      • Apr 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alsee McCray McCray Realty

    • /2

      Est $436,396 Not Listed For Sale

      71 6th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      71 6th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D. Thomas D. Thomas Homes

    • 1119 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $674,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1119 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shavonna Dennis Globaltrans Properties LLC

    • 40 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $421,065 Not Listed For Sale

      40 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      40 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Katiria Chiluisa RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $491,842 Not Listed For Sale

      29 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      29 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Val Baptista RE/MAX

    • 39 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $523,403 Not Listed For Sale

      39 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      39 5th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Leonard BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 43 4th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $555,702 Not Listed For Sale

      43 4th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      43 4th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

    • 27 4th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $370,877 Not Listed For Sale

      27 4th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      27 4th St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Basil Amso RE/MAX

    • 368 Connecticut Ave Unit 2, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $157,756 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Connecticut Ave Unit 2, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      368 Connecticut Ave Unit 2, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Grace Danek-Medynska Danek Real Estate Services

    • 1011 Stratford Ave Unit 8, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $169,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Stratford Ave Unit 8, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1011 Stratford Ave Unit 8, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grindel Spinks Robert C White & Company LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $154,756 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 495% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sal Zazon Realty Network

    • 68 Baldwin St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $341,575 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Baldwin St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 Baldwin St, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 388% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Henderson Keller Williams Realty

    • 264 Connecticut Ave Unit 266, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Est $400,593 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Connecticut Ave Unit 266, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      264 Connecticut Ave Unit 266, Bridgeport, CT 06607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home