Est $400,593 Not Listed For Sale
264 Connecticut Ave Unit 266, Bridgeport, CT 06607
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,969 Sq Ft
- Built 1909
Last Sold Summary
- 220% Above List Price
- $42/SF
- 27 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $125,000
- Oct 31, 2019
Last Listing Agent J. Shaheer US Asset Realty