$529,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025
19 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,319 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $228/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $435,334
19 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
$529,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025
19 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,334
19 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
$410,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025
75 E 4th St Unit A, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Hewitt Compass RE
75 E 4th St Unit A, Bridgeport, PA 19405$395,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
522 Bush St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $378,646
Last Listing Agent Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC
522 Bush St, Bridgeport, PA 19405$345,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
205 Mill St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $341,142
Last Listing Agent Kevin Ciccone Real Broker, LLC
205 Mill St, Bridgeport, PA 19405$332,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
532 Bush St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $329,315
Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy
532 Bush St, Bridgeport, PA 19405$502,655 Sold Jul 28, 2025
17 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $470,491
17 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
$255,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
39 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,186
Last Listing Agent John Knisely Keller Williams Real Estate - Media
39 W Front St, Bridgeport, PA 19405$399,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025
122 2nd St, Bridgeport, PA 19405
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $391,767
Last Listing Agent Andrew Korkus Coldwell Banker Realty