1,327

Recently Sold Homes in 80602

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1995 E 166th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,831

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dent RE/MAX Momentum

    1995 E 166th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /18

    $468,350

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2709 E 153rd Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,760

    Lennar Eastcreek Farm - Paired Homes

    2709 E 153rd Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /20

    $448,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6570 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,385

    Taylor Morrison Parterre Townhomes - The Westerly Collection

    6570 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /12

    $796,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5492 E 148th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Bend - The Monarch Collection

    5492 E 148th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /16

    $807,600

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14571 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Bend - The Monarch Collection

    14571 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /12

    $574,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6817 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,081

    Lennar Parterre - The Skyline Collection

    6817 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /19

    $749,950

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7066 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,176

    Richmond American Homes Creekside Village

    7066 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $402,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6839 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,208

    Lennar Parterre - The Parkside Collection

    6839 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /20

    $814,950

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    7036 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,585

    Richmond American Homes Creekside Village

    7036 E 126th Place, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /10

    $677,700

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15276 Fillmore St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,545

    Lennar Eastcreek Farm - The Camden Collection

    15276 Fillmore St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /44

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13937 Hudson Way, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,026

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Bellendir Sellstate Altitude Realty

    13937 Hudson Way, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /31

    $749,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    13463 Tamarac Place, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,299

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffith RE/MAX Professionals DTC

    13463 Tamarac Place, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $598,600

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6959 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,155

    Lennar Parterre - Paired Homes

    6959 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $529,400

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6827 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,138

    Lennar Parterre - The Skyline Collection

    6827 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13409 Wabash St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,731

    Last Listing Agent Elise Fay Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    13409 Wabash St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /32

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7415 E 158th Place, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,864

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reich RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    7415 E 158th Place, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $558,600

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    6751 Arbor Blvd E, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,066

    Lennar Parterre - Paired Homes

    6751 Arbor Blvd E, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6811 Arbor E, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,051

    Lennar Parterre - Paired Homes

    6811 Arbor E, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /50

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13857 Tamarac St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,047

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    13857 Tamarac St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /50

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9880 E 155th Place, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,793

    Last Listing Agent Judy Pfeifer RE/MAX Momentum

    9880 E 155th Place, Brighton, CO 80602

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home