1,327

Recently Sold Homes in 80602

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $912,900

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    14661 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Bend - The Grand Collection

    14661 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /13

    $513,150

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6850 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,650

    Lennar Parterre - Paired Homes

    6850 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /31

    $627,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15211 Quince St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,911

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams HomeSmart

    15211 Quince St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /21

    $711,450

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4941 E 144th Dr, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,173

    Last Listing Agent Eric Oblander Orchard Brokerage LLC

    4941 E 144th Dr, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $626,650

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6919 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,056

    Lennar Parterre - Paired Homes

    6919 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /30

    $538,990

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14845 Arbor Blvd W, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    14845 Arbor Blvd W, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /50

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6633 E 166th Place, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,674

    Last Listing Agent Shara Trutner Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    6633 E 166th Place, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $495,600

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15242 Detroit St, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,379

    Lennar Eastcreek Farm - Paired Homes

    15242 Detroit St, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /18

    $398,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    6721 E 148th Dr Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,667

    Taylor Morrison Parterre Townhomes - The Westerly Collection

    6721 E 148th Dr Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $464,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    15238 Detroit St, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,592

    Lennar Eastcreek Farm - Paired Homes

    15238 Detroit St, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /2

    $593,050

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6719 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80260

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,133

    Lennar Parterre - Paired Homes

    6719 Juniper Dr, Thornton, CO 80260
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14065 Harrison St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,320

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Reed RE/MAX Professionals

    14065 Harrison St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /40

    $679,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2450 E 160th Place, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,028

    Last Listing Agent Marc Jandro RE/MAX Momentum

    2450 E 160th Place, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $400,550

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6778 E 149th Ave Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,447

    Lennar Parterre - The Parkside Collection

    6778 E 149th Ave Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /14

    $664,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8645 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,465

    8645 E 132nd Place, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /19

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6716 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,743

    Last Listing Agent Kris Ceretto Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    6716 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /50

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13664 Cherry St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,137

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Markel Orchard Brokerage LLC

    13664 Cherry St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $425,495

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6779 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,756

    Lennar Parterre - The Parkside Collection

    6779 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 2, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /50

    $1,165,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6944 E 162nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,521

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Truman Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6944 E 162nd Ave, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /33

    $970,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16283 Olive Way, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,651

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gold RE/MAX Alliance

    16283 Olive Way, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /22

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15719 Josephine St, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,395

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Modglin Kentwood Real Estate City Properties

    15719 Josephine St, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /2

    $609,950

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7014 E 126th Dr, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,667

    Last Listing Agent Todd Baker Richmond Realty Inc

    7014 E 126th Dr, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /43

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12901 Spruce St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,101

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Groskopf Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    12901 Spruce St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12753 Leyden St Unit C, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,772

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Kitko Equity Colorado Real Estate

    12753 Leyden St Unit C, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /38

    $650,900

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12616 Jersey Cir W, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,729

    Last Listing Agent Chad Meredith Engel & Volkers Denver

    12616 Jersey Cir W, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /42

    $595,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7888 E 139th Place, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,993

    Last Listing Agent Jim De Steiguer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    7888 E 139th Place, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /20

    $438,990

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6641 E 148th Dr Unit 5, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,676

6641 E 148th Dr Unit 5, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $629,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15222 Saint Paul St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,229

    Lennar Eastcreek Farm - The Camden Collection

    15222 Saint Paul St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /7

    $606,250

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    15286 Fillmore St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,061

    Lennar Eastcreek Farm - The Camden Collection

    15286 Fillmore St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $464,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6689 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 4, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,472

    Lennar Parterre - The Parkside Collection

    6689 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 4, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14165 Harrison St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,322

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Davis Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    14165 Harrison St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /40

    $1,490,465

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16636 Krameria Way, Brighton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,273

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bobo Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    16636 Krameria Way, Brighton, CO 80602
  • /2

    $737,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15438 Kearney St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,197

    KB Home Windsong

    15438 Kearney St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /19

    $948,899

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14721 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Willow Bend - The Grand Collection

    14721 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /35

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14160 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,657

    Last Listing Agent Craig Peterson WK Real Estate

    14160 Hudson St, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /10

    $449,195

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6779 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,371

    Lennar Parterre - The Parkside Collection

    6779 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /13

    $531,850

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6887 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,620

    Lennar Parterre - The Skyline Collection

    6887 E 149th Ave, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /11

    $459,945

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6689 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,397

    Lennar Parterre - The Parkside Collection

    6689 Parterre Pkwy N Unit 1, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /23

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14849 Arbor Blvd W, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,074

    Taylor Morrison Parterre Horizon Collection

    14849 Arbor Blvd W, Thornton, CO 80602
  • /18

    $655,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13417 Valentia St, Thornton, CO 80602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,723

    13417 Valentia St, Thornton, CO 80602

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home