22,097

Properties in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
    • 164 Old Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $327,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Old Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      164 Old Wolcott Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Letalien Marino Realty LLC

    • 159 Stonecrest Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $295,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Stonecrest Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      159 Stonecrest Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,300
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Sznaj DB Associates of CT, LLC

    • 37 Goodwin St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $523,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Goodwin St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Goodwin St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rush Coldwell Banker Commercial NRT

    • 103 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $422,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      103 El Toro Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Krawiecki Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Arbor Ct, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $266,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Arbor Ct, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      52 Arbor Ct, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 51 Puritan Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $458,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Puritan Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      51 Puritan Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Daniels Tea Leaf Realty

    • 18 Atkins Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $318,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Atkins Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 Atkins Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Serafino Keller Williams Realty-Longmdw

    • 8 Willoughby St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $294,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Willoughby St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      8 Willoughby St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Martin Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 65 Cypress St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $345,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cypress St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      65 Cypress St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ludecke Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 92 Crown St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $376,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Crown St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      92 Crown St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 18 Bayberry Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $330,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bayberry Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      18 Bayberry Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Giguiere Regall Realty, LLC

    • 104 Prospect St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $302,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Prospect St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 Prospect St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chaia Oxford Realty

    • 122 Woodland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $334,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Woodland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      122 Woodland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Nawrocki William Raveis Real Estate

    • 65 Julia Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $402,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Julia Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      65 Julia Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Pliego RE/MAX

    • 24 Holt St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $211,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Holt St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Holt St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 245 Vera Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $425,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Vera Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      245 Vera Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Jankowski Real Estate Exchange

    • 45 Pleasant Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $307,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pleasant Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 Pleasant Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Vastola KW Legacy Partners

    • 40 Lovers Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $381,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lovers Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      40 Lovers Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Fiasconaro Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 104 Winding Brook Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $337,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Winding Brook Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      104 Winding Brook Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Herwerth Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $342,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      50 Washington St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stich Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 169 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $335,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      169 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Corriveau KW Legacy Partners

    • 222 Westwoods Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $298,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Westwoods Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      222 Westwoods Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Akerley Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 556 Willis St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $448,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Willis St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      556 Willis St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Korenkiewicz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 61 Pilgrim Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $342,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pilgrim Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      61 Pilgrim Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hayes Hayes Realty

    • 761 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $542,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      761 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Teixeira-ohr Pearce Real Estate

    • 18 Oak Hill Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $378,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Oak Hill Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Oak Hill Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Diamantes Country Manor Realty

    • 71 Westchester Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $248,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Westchester Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      71 Westchester Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Checovetes LPT Realty

    • 387 Divinity St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $390,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Divinity St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      387 Divinity St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Pratt Rainbow Realty

    • 149 Mark St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $366,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Mark St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      149 Mark St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 12 Glen Eagle Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $411,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Glen Eagle Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Glen Eagle Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kaika Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 115 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $348,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Louisiana Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gagne-Signorello Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 248 Oakland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $270,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Oakland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      248 Oakland St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Szparkowski Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 9 Donovan Ct, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $435,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Donovan Ct, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9 Donovan Ct, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Peluso G & W Real Estate

    • 65 Wooding St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $426,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Wooding St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      65 Wooding St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 603 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $321,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      603 Perkins St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,590
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 252 Blakeslee St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $146,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Blakeslee St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      252 Blakeslee St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Schwartz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 475 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $321,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      475 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gaioni KW Legacy Partners

    • 67 Old Waterbury Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $547,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Old Waterbury Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      67 Old Waterbury Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie O'Neil Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 82 Morningside Dr E, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $230,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Morningside Dr E, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      82 Morningside Dr E, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 26 Melville St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $301,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Melville St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Melville St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tier 1 Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home