23,134

Homes in ZIP Code 06010

Section Image
  • /2

    $180,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    603 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

    lovely lot in new neighborhood ready to build

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    603 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 16 Mechanic St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $458,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    16 Mechanic St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    16 Mechanic St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 303 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $650,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      303 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rashida Forrester KW Legacy Partners

  • /21

    $639,600

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    25 Julia Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    Brand-new construction with true one-level living-welcome to 25 Julia Road. If you've been searching for a home that offers modern design and long-term convenience, this is the one. With a primary suite on the main level, this home delivers the flexibility today's buyers want and the ease of living they'll appreciate for years to come. Step inside to over 2,100 square feet of thoughtfully

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    25 Julia Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 114 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    114 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,263

    Last Listing Agent Ida Chaplinski The DIY Listing

    114 Lake Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 60 Southdown Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $599,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Southdown Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 Southdown Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lancerous Arrington Our Home Realty Advisors

  • /22

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    81 Birge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom Cape style home featuring an open floor plan and numerous recent updates throughout. This move-in ready property offers a fenced-in level backyard perfect for summer gatherings and outdoor enjoyment. With its inviting layout and many improvements already completed, this appealing home is ready for its next owner. Don't miss the opportunity to make it yours.

    Karlyn Cyr Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    81 Birge Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 62 Marion St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $315,992

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    62 Marion St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,304

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jeanfaivre Family Realty Group, LLC

    62 Marion St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 155 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 90, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $232,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 90, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      155 Redstone Hill Rd Unit 90, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Tier 1 Real Estate

  • /32

    $369,500

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    88 N Pond St, Bristol, CT 06010

    *Multiple offers/ Tuesday 2pm deadline* Well-maintained two-family with both units ready, ideal for owner-occupants or investors. Features a 3-bedroom first-floor unit and a 4-bedroom second-floor unit, both updated with fresh paint, new flooring, and new appliances. Major updates include a new gas furnace, two new water heaters, and two newer oil tanks (7 years old). Roof is approximately 15

    Pedro Echevarria KW Legacy Partners

    88 N Pond St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 49 Driftwood Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    49 Driftwood Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,516

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Neary Better Living Realty, LLC

    49 Driftwood Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 92 Larkspur Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $579,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Larkspur Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      92 Larkspur Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Langello Sellsomeproperty.com

  • /7

    $699,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft

    439 James P Casey Rd, Bristol, CT 06010

    Brand-new construction-customize your dream home! This to-be-built 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers modern design, quality craftsmanship, and flexible living space with both a living room and family room. Buyer can choose from multiple plans and personalize finishes. Upstairs features three spacious bedrooms plus a bonus room ideal for an office or playroom. The primary suite includes a private

    Kamil Andrukiewicz New Haus Group LLC

    439 James P Casey Rd, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 727 Pine St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $336,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    727 Pine St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,083

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Newport Social & Co Realty

    727 Pine St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 115 Larkspur Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $679,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Larkspur Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      115 Larkspur Ln, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

  • /40

    $349,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    5 Broadview St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Classic Federal Hill charm meets modern livability at 5 Broadview Street. Set among Bristol's beautiful historic homes and conveniently located near Bristol Hospital, this freshly painted 1920 Colonial offers 4 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and over 2,000 square feet of inviting living space. The heart of the home is the beautifully updated kitchen, featuring a large center island ideal for gathering,

    David Brooke eXp Realty

    5 Broadview St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 83 Colony St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $276,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    83 Colony St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,577

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    83 Colony St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 145 Wilderness Way, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $497,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Wilderness Way, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      145 Wilderness Way, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Horgan Agnelli Real Estate

  • /15

    $449,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    370 Emmett St Unit 4-2, Bristol, CT 06010

    Discover the opportunity to own brand new! Thoughtfully crafted residences that redefine modern living. Each home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an exceptional list of upgrades - with 9' first-floor ceilings, crown molding, custom millwork, and more than 1,800 sq. ft. of open-concept living. Unit 3-2's Model A plan welcomes you with a flexible front room ideal for a den, home office, or

    Renee Lovley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    370 Emmett St Unit 4-2, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 81 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    81 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,333

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lorenzetti Premier Re Group LLC

    81 Wolcott St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 66 Pardee St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $194,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pardee St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      66 Pardee St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bartolucci Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $749,600

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    235 Corbin Ridge, Bristol, CT 06010

    Still time to choose your finishes and make it your own-new construction on Corbin Ridge, offering a rare opportunity to personalize key details while construction is underway. This modern open-concept layout ranch is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. With everyone on the main level, the bright, spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating a

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    235 Corbin Ridge, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 65 Melrose St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $425,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    65 Melrose St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,240

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Rivera eXp Realty

    65 Melrose St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 41 Northmont Road Extension, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $327,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Northmont Road Extension, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      41 Northmont Road Extension, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

  • /2

    $475,000

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32.5 Acres
    • $14,615 per Acre

    0 Hart St Unit 170255530, Bristol, CT 06010

    Looking for the perfect spot for a sub-division? 32.5 undeveloped acres in a great location; close to Burlington line. Land is slightly sloping. Buyers are looking for new construction! First time home buyers or down-sizers. This is the perfect opportunity to develop a great neighborhood in a great neighborhood!

    Josephine Ligato Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    0 Hart St Unit 170255530, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 116 Divinity St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $397,898

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    116 Divinity St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,101

    Last Listing Agent Shy Grahame Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    116 Divinity St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 47 Maureen Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $568,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Maureen Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47 Maureen Dr, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Lord Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    71 Joseph St, Bristol, CT 06010

    You won't find a home for this price. Well cared for home that features a living room with fireplace, eat in kitchen, two bedrooms on the first floor and two bedrooms on the second floor. Located on a private dead end street. This provides a large level lot. Just add a little updating and this home will shine.

    Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    71 Joseph St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 70 Allen St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    70 Allen St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,170

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Kachwaha KW Legacy Partners

    70 Allen St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 410 Emmett St Unit 94, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $272,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Emmett St Unit 94, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      410 Emmett St Unit 94, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

  • /40

    $459,999

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    101 Turtlebrook Ln Unit 101, Bristol, CT 06010

    *PREV BUYER DID NOT PERFORM* Tucked away among the trees in the highly sought after Saddlebrook Condominiums, this beautifully maintained townhouse offers the perfect blend of privacy, space and comfort. Built in 2012 with over 2500 square feet of living space, this home lives more like a single family residence while offering the ease of condominium living. Step inside to gleaming hardwood

    Michael Bianca Showcase Realty, Inc.

    101 Turtlebrook Ln Unit 101, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 38 Buckley Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    38 Buckley Ave, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,013

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ziko Higgins Group Real Estate

    38 Buckley Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 52 Irving St Unit 18, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $256,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Irving St Unit 18, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Irving St Unit 18, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Breitkreutz Dave Jones Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $429,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft

    211 West St, Bristol, CT 06010

    The property is ideal for residential use or combination home/business use. Property in Enterprise Zone which is a 5 or 7 year tax incentive program for companies construction, purchasing, and/or expanding a building within the Enterprise Zone. A driveway side yard waiver has been granted by the city. House is well-maintained with many rooms for a large family or office use. There is an easement

    Henri Martin Henri Martin Real Estate

    211 West St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 23 Sunrise Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    23 Sunrise Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,985

    Last Listing Agent Fred Harrington Diversified Realty

    23 Sunrise Terrace, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 52 Irving St Unit 3, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $135,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Irving St Unit 3, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Irving St Unit 3, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA DESJARDINS Tier 1 Real Estate

  • /38

    $789,600

    New Construction Open House 5/31 $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft

    592 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Price improvement just announced-step into the upgrade you've been waiting for at 592 Village Street in Bristol. This move-in-ready new construction offers the rare opportunity to settle in quickly, with a potential two-week closing so you can start enjoying your new home without the wait. Designed for the way you live now, this home delivers the space, style, and flexibility today's buyers are

    George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    592 Village St, Bristol, CT 06010
  • 302 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    302 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,151

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Stanley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    302 Brook St, Bristol, CT 06010
    • 52 Irving St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Est $134,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Irving St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Irving St Unit 1, Bristol, CT 06010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

  • /31

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    46 Lincoln St, Bristol, CT 06010

    Charming Colonial Home with Modern Updates and Front Porch Welcome to this beautifully updated colonial home, featuring a delightful front porch perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or unwinding in the evening. Step inside to find a modern kitchen adorned with new flooring that adds a fresh touch. The dining area is versatile and could easily serve as a cozy living room, while the first-floor

    Annie Gura Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    46 Lincoln St, Bristol, CT 06010

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home