9,754

Homes in ZIP Code 24201

Section Image
  • /40

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    115 Timberbrook Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,945

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hornsby Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    115 Timberbrook Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /18

      Est $197,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Terry Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      524 Terry Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Farnum Matt Smith Realty

  • /5

    $115,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1724 & 1728 Euclid Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $331,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 753 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colette George Blue Ridge Properties

    1724 & 1728 Euclid Ave, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /42

      Est $231,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Ventura Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      543 Ventura Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Davenport Davenport Brothers Real Estate

  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    915 Lawrence Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,438

915 Lawrence Ave, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /13

      Est $251,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Ventura Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      575 Ventura Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MIKE MUMPOWER Earl Webb Real Estate

  • /44

    $205,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    724 Prince St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,121

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Pennington Red Door Agency

    724 Prince St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /39

      Est $241,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Westfield St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2201 Westfield St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hall The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /37

    $192,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1026 Clark St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,480

1026 Clark St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /38

      Est $270,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Cheyenne Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      443 Cheyenne Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Elise Holston Realty, Inc.

  • /75

    $282,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    421 Hill Park Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,761

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones Parker Holston Realty, Inc.

    421 Hill Park Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /49

      Est $559,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Long Crescent Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1150 Long Crescent Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Taylor Path Real Estate LLC

  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    698 Garden Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,685

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Harrison Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    698 Garden Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /30

      Est $140,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Beaver St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      174 Beaver St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,700
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /42

    $311,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    164 Patriot Cir, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,746

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

    164 Patriot Cir, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /30

      Est $254,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Old Airport Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      318 Old Airport Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pruitt Holston Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    241 19th St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,983

    Last Listing Agent DONNA ADDINGTON The Addington Agency Bristol

    241 19th St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /6

      Est $102,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Carriage Cir Unit 201, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1265 Carriage Cir Unit 201, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bickley Century 21 Diamond Real Estate

  • /38

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    420 Terry Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,739

    Last Listing Agent Brie Kite The Addington Agency Bristol

    420 Terry Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /2

      Est $260,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Pinecrest Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      320 Pinecrest Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lambert Matt Smith Realty

  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1549 Kings Mill Pike, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,264

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wallace Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    1549 Kings Mill Pike, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /35

      Est $269,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Green Acres Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1014 Green Acres Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /24

    $249,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    616 Old Airport Rd, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,165

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Curtis Eagle Realty and Property Mgt, Inc.

    616 Old Airport Rd, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /60

      Est $516,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      530 Valley Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Turner The Addington Agency Bristol

  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2241 Bradley St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,355

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Berry Matt Smith Realty

    2241 Bradley St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Coronet Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      TBD Coronet Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gallimore UC/Blue Ridge Land & Auction

  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    135 Montrose Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,450

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Woods Matt Smith Realty

    135 Montrose Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /60

      Est $291,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Lee Hwy, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1732 Lee Hwy, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Yates Matt Smith Realty

  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    618 Buckner St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,942

    Last Listing Agent William Coalson Hometown Realty

    618 Buckner St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /30

      Est $361,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Garden Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      744 Garden Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,050
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Arnold Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

  • /39

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    723 Portsmouth Ave, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,690

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SUMMERS Blue Ridge Properties

    723 Portsmouth Ave, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /32

      Est $209,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Reservoir St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      321 Reservoir St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jackson CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

  • /58

    $294,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    207 Autumn Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,670

207 Autumn Dr, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /57

      Est $348,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Clover Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      330 Clover Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Leonard Gavin Leonard Realty

  • /6

    $40,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    624 Maple St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF

    Current Estimated Value $68,397

624 Maple St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /35

      Est $269,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Meadowcrest Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      844 Meadowcrest Dr, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Bailey Southern Dwellings

  • /33

    $65,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    617 Dixie St, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Garber CENTURY 21 Legacy

    617 Dixie St, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /51

      Est $247,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Montvale Rd Unit 8, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      234 Montvale Rd Unit 8, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Brown Highlands Real Estate Sea Glass

  • /40

    $180,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    226 Shadow Hill Ln, Bristol, VA 24201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84,806% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,031

    Last Listing Agent Debra Perry / ABR, e-PRO, GRI Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    226 Shadow Hill Ln, Bristol, VA 24201
    • /26

      Est $158,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Bradley St, Bristol, VA 24201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2449 Bradley St, Bristol, VA 24201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Fields Matt Smith Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home