8,901

Bristol, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $2,524,660 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Poppasquash Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      60 Poppasquash Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,345,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marion Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /37

      Est $700,378 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Central St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      6 Central St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geddes/ Dupuis Team Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /48

      Est $1,855,508 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Harborview Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      27 Harborview Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vargas Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,345,507 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Casey Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Casey Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cordeiro-Guyette Harborside Realty

    • /49

      Est $761,128 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Michael Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11 Michael Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /45

      Est $872,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stephen Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Stephen Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /44

      Est $927,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Larson Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Larson Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Mauricio The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $456,031 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      756 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster-Pacheco REMAX Revolution

    • /40

      Est $495,934 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      770 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

    • /20

      Est $426,085 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Everett Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Everett Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Emond Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /24

      Est $521,712 Not Listed For Sale

      27 San Juan Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 San Juan Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morgera eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $632,172 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fatima Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      107 Fatima Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Andrade RE/MAX River's Edge

    • /23

      Est $396,706 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Slocum St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      18 Slocum St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Snyder Keller Williams Boston-Metro

    • /32

      Est $756,947 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Hope St Unit 3, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      221 Hope St Unit 3, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Mulvey RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /10

      Est $452,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bristol Woods Dr Unit C, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Bristol Woods Dr Unit C, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maximillian Mikunda Complete Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $804,021 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Thames St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1771
      82 Thames St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Huard Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /17

      Est $856,432 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Hope St Unit 5E, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      423 Hope St Unit 5E, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Huard Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /31

      Est $833,691 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Deer Run Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10 Deer Run Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tobak Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Bayview Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      172 Bayview Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Raposa Compass

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 State St Unit 3W, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 State St Unit 3W, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mello The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Shaws Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      20 Shaws Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /49

      Est $779,011 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Tilbury Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      42 Tilbury Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Kopecky RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Vernon Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21 Vernon Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $384/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Pezzullo William Raveis Inspire

    • /43

      Est $1,035,027 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harrison St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14 Harrison St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Andreozzi Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /50

      Est $915,592 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sea Breeze Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      32 Sea Breeze Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clancy + Orchard Team Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bristol Woods Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Bristol Woods Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Giles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $2,507,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Portside Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Portside Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Antonio Corcoran Chart House Realty

    • /50

      Est $850,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5 Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Russo RI Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $2,059,077 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Ferry Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      104 Ferry Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gardiner RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /37

      Est $639,751 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Bayview Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      61 Bayview Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Moniz RE/MAX Profnl. Newport, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mount Ave Unit 1344223, Bristol, RI 02809

      0 Mount Ave Unit 1344223, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Motta Keller Williams Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tilbury Dr Unit 1344048, Bristol, RI 02809

      0 Tilbury Dr Unit 1344048, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright Century 21 Limitless

    • /50

      Est $640,280 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sea Breeze Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      43 Sea Breeze Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Leeman RE/MAX ONE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lot Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      13 Lot Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Carreiro The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $1,432,958 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Walley St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      49 Walley St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 St Theresa Ave Unit 1, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10 St Theresa Ave Unit 1, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $338,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Howard

    • /5

      Est $1,839,586 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Ferry Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      180 Ferry Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Parella Lila Delman Compass

    • /19

      Est $564,589 Not Listed For Sale

      30 2nd School St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 2nd School St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Martin Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /50

      Est $1,710,357 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple Shade Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Maple Shade Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina Karousos Serhant New England

    • /38

      Est $872,925 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3 Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bass Serhant New England

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home