8,901

Bristol, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $930,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Leyland Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Leyland Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jazzmine Napolitano RE/MAX Integrity

    • /45

      Est $945,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Leyland Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Leyland Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /46

      Est $596,211 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weetamoe Farm Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Weetamoe Farm Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Silva Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /37

      Est $921,362 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Seal Island Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      50 Seal Island Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Carty CARTY REALTY

    • /34

      Est $893,867 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Seal Island Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Seal Island Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Tavares Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /17

      Est $391,983 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rosedale Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      29 Rosedale Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /17

      Est $411,699 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Scott Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Scott Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Sequino Harborside Realty

    • /27

      Est $606,887 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sweeney Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23 Sweeney Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denis DaSilva Revolv Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $406,543 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Sowams Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      54 Sowams Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nagy Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $682,084 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Monterey Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      47 Monterey Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Reynolds Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /43

      Est $588,832 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Monterey Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Monterey Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CC Wall Team Real Broker, LLC

    • /39

      Est $747,223 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Vernon Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Vernon Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese de Groen Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /36

      Est $595,302 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Vernon Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Vernon Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,725
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster-Pacheco REMAX Revolution

    • /4

      Est $385,141 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      432 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dalpe Archive Realty

    • /42

      Est $558,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Alves St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5 Alves St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Mauricio The Mello Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $650,523 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Academy Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      43 Academy Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lang Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Lang Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,523
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Motta Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $561,003 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Berry Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      73 Berry Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Costa Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /36

      Est $834,608 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Verdi Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Verdi Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley White Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /21

      Est $616,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bray Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Bray Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Funt Serhant New England

    • /16

      Est $465,233 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wapping Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      41 Wapping Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fonseca Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /50

      Est $856,655 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Basswood Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      16 Basswood Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Clegg Next Nest Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $594,630 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Basswood Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Basswood Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cordeiro-Guyette Harborside Realty

    • /33

      Est $540,381 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Sunrise Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      149 Sunrise Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gardiner RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $881,212 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cedar Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Cedar Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Galkin Gibson Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /32

      Est $544,536 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Karen Ann Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Karen Ann Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Bruno Harborside Realty

    • /30

      Est $593,707 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ursula Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Ursula Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Chittim Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /34

      Est $583,592 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Addy Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18 Addy Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Little Gustave White Sotheby's Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,896,295 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Summer St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1743
      19 Summer St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,901,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stamp Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /39

      Est $691,421 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Hope St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1803
      224 Hope St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /43

      Est $915,922 Not Listed For Sale

      106 King Philip Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 King Philip Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wegner Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coggeshall Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Coggeshall Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /50

      Est $637,377 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Platt St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      17 Platt St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran Domain Properties

    • /6

      Est $505,081 Not Listed For Sale

      85 King Philip Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      85 King Philip Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Garcia Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /45

      Est $816,873 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Viking Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      45 Viking Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Schryver Team Compass

    • /39

      Est $653,648 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Church St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      69 Church St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fitzpatrick RE/MAX Results

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Constitution St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      31 Constitution St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ruggiero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $580,357 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sousa St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Sousa St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Principe William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Est $1,169,237 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Kickemuit Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      54 Kickemuit Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gablinske RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /42

      Est $2,524,660 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Poppasquash Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      60 Poppasquash Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,345,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marion Engel & Volkers Oceanside

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home