8,901

Bristol, RI Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $1,843,978 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Poppasquash Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • Built 2023
      207 Poppasquash Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Antonio Corcoran Chart House Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tower St, Bristol, RI 02809

      0 Tower St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Ascoli Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /25

      Est $960,647 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kickemuit Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      105 Kickemuit Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cordeiro-Guyette Harborside Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Low Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      0 Low Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Fleming Gustave White Sotheby's Realty

    • /43

      Est $3,911,201 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Monkey Wrench Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 Monkey Wrench Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pila Pexton Lila Delman Compass

    • /46

      Est $831,712 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Hope St Unit 6F, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      423 Hope St Unit 6F, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Huard Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /20

      Est $714,166 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Academy Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11 Academy Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $819,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood St Unit B2, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Wood St Unit B2, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Francis Lenox Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Hope St Unit CH2, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      423 Hope St Unit CH2, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Toppa Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /20

      Est $976,177 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Garfield Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      59 Garfield Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /23

      Est $599,361 Not Listed For Sale

      11 St Theresa Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11 St Theresa Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Rose Quirk RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $839,406 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deer Run Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7 Deer Run Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tobak Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /17

      Est $600,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Hope St Unit 2, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1116 Hope St Unit 2, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Martone Bond Brokerage

    • /43

      Est $798,480 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      509 Metacom Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cipolla First Choice Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $738,243 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Chestnut St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      429 Chestnut St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Pezzullo William Raveis Inspire

    • /42

      Est $745,866 Not Listed For Sale

      15 John St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 John St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Easley Hogan Associates Christie's

    • /5

      Est $958,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7 Rego Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $773,780
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cordeiro-Guyette Harborside Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,200,107 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Everett Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      60 Everett Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy McGinnis ERA Empire Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Hope St Unit D, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      423 Hope St Unit D, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyce Wright Lila Delman Compass

    • /47

      Est $753,145 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Charles St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      94 Charles St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fonseca Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Slocum St, Bristol, RI 02809

      0 Slocum St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fonseca Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /33

      Est $715,965 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lisa Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      42 Lisa Ln, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Parker Harborside Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mount Hope Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Mount Hope Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Principe William Raveis Inspire

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Thames St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      322 Thames St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $861,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gardiner RE/MAX River's Edge - Bristol

    • /21

      Est $280,608 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Metacom Ave Unit 15, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      751 Metacom Ave Unit 15, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris St. Peter HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /15

      Est $261,460 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Metacom Ave Unit 14, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      751 Metacom Ave Unit 14, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Maloy Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /14

      Est $257,572 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Metacom Ave Unit 13, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      751 Metacom Ave Unit 13, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,422
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stamp Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /41

      Est $671,213 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Buttonwood St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19 Buttonwood St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Bass Serhant New England

    • /32

      Est $689,886 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Perry St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      84 Perry St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Tavares Century 21 Topsail Realty

    • /19

      Est $689,220 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Anawan Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Anawan Ave, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /30

      Est $447,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3 William St Unit 1, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3 William St Unit 1, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Foster-Pacheco REMAX Revolution

    • /35

      Est $591,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ursula Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Ursula Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aleen Weiss Spitz-Weiss, REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $336,376 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Kingswood Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1950
      51 Kingswood Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Connor Century 21 Limitless

    • /44

      Est $1,732,595 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Thames St Unit 105, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      341 Thames St Unit 105, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyce Wright Lila Delman Compass

    • /50

      Est $679,503 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Thames St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      50 Thames St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /39

      Est $515,253 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Violet Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13 Violet Ct, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Sousa Serhant New England

    • /2

      Est $823,920 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Burton St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      24 Burton St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dory Skemp Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /50

      Est $878,102 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Curtis Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Curtis Rd, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,480
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fuller Homes By Connect

    • /38

      Est $707,208 Not Listed For Sale

      8 King St, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 King St, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Andrade Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /49

      Est $770,837 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Franca Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      40 Franca Dr, Bristol, RI 02809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cote Cote Partners Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home